■種目選択に戻る
女子 円盤投
|
---|
決勝 |
---|
試技順
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
40 | 鈴木 綾夏 2 | 成田・2支部 | 1位 | 32m51 | × | 25m04 | 28m72 | × | 27m46 | 32m51 |
39 | 牧 千里 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 2位 | 31m48 | 31m48 | 28m46 | 22m07 | 29m10 | 30m57 | 30m57 |
37 | 川名 真央 2 | 安房・1支部 | 3位 | 30m42 | 27m97 | 27m33 | 27m21 | 29m00 | × | 30m42 |
33 | 持丸 杏奈 1 | 銚子商・2支部 | 4位 | 29m64 | 29m51 | 29m64 | 26m67 | 28m95 | 28m61 | 28m28 |
27 | 森 葵衣 1 | 東京学館船橋・3支部 | 5位 | 28m76 | × | 27m72 | 28m76 | × | × | 27m67 |
35 | 石川 伊津美 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 6位 | 27m51 | × | 26m17 | 27m47 | 27m51 | × | 24m35 |
28 | 相川 遥香 2 | 千葉明徳・3支部 | 7位 | 27m50 | 24m02 | 27m50 | 26m06 | 25m76 | 27m16 | 24m83 |
32 | 佐々木 彩香 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | 8位 | 27m03 | 27m01 | × | 27m01 | × | 27m03 | × |
38 | 齊藤 真理子 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 9位 | 26m55 | 22m92 | 26m55 | 26m06 |
34 | 鎌田 ゆりか 2 | 桜林・3支部 | 10位 | 26m26 | 25m99 | × | 26m26 |
24 | 伊藤 菜緒 2 | 佐原白楊・2支部 | 11位 | 26m12 | 26m12 | 25m40 | 25m95 |
25 | 菊池 礼英 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 12位 | 25m99 | 25m99 | 24m75 | × |
30 | 岸川 杏華 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 13位 | 25m61 | 24m78 | 25m61 | 25m51 |
31 | 日東寺 由香 2 | 小見川・2支部 | 14位 | 25m52 | 22m80 | 25m32 | 25m52 |
36 | 梅田 翔子 1 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 15位 | 24m62 | 24m62 | × | × |
16 | 高橋 来実 2 | 茂原・1支部 | 16位 | 22m74 | 18m91 | 21m06 | 22m74 |
26 | 槇谷 咲良 1 | 長生・1支部 | 17位 | 22m54 | 22m01 | 22m54 | × |
23 | 大谷 菜々美 1 | 柏井・3支部 | 18位 | 22m30 | 21m98 | × | 22m30 |
29 | 小野塚 雅 1 | 柏陵・4支部 | 19位 | 21m62 | 21m11 | × | 21m62 |
13 | 市原 愛子 2 | 安房拓心・1支部 | 20位 | 21m57 | 19m52 | 21m57 | 20m66 |
21 | 岩永 つぐみ 1 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 21位 | 21m40 | 15m06 | 21m40 | × |
10 | 川上 裕香 2 | 市川東・3支部 | 22位 | 20m83 | 18m29 | 20m83 | 18m62 |
2 | 大内 彩香 1 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 23位 | 20m75 | 20m72 | 19m93 | 20m75 |
18 | 加藤 梨穂 2 | 若松・3支部 | 24位 | 20m27 | 20m27 | 19m32 | 18m61 |
17 | 西牧 美優 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 25位 | 19m77 | 18m06 | × | 19m77 |
9 | 岡田 莉菜 1 | 野田中央・4支部 | 26位 | 19m15 | 17m48 | 18m29 | 19m15 |
22 | 村山 莉子 2 | 千葉北・3支部 | 27位 | 18m90 | 18m90 | 17m37 | × |
15 | 吉田 朱音 1 | 柏井・3支部 | 28位 | 18m56 | 18m56 | 16m89 | 17m92 |
12 | 山崎 琴美 1 | 磯辺・3支部 | 29位 | 18m52 | × | 15m67 | 18m52 |
19 | 小金 日向子 1 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 30位 | 18m10 | 17m54 | 18m10 | 16m58 |
1 | 渡辺 麻由子 2 | 安房拓心・1支部 | 31位 | 17m96 | 17m42 | 17m75 | 17m96 |
11 | 石毛 綾 2 | 市立銚子・2支部 | 32位 | 17m59 | × | 17m59 | × |
8 | 飯塚 翔南 2 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 33位 | 17m35 | 17m35 | × | 17m18 |
3 | 島田 萌子 1 | 日出学園・3支部 | 34位 | 17m26 | 17m26 | × | 15m57 |
4 | 山中 くるみ 1 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 35位 | 16m16 | 16m05 | 16m16 | 15m80 |
5 | 難波 寧菜 1 | 磯辺・3支部 | 36位 | 14m64 | 14m64 | 13m47 | 13m67 |
14 | 佐藤 仁美 1 | 東京学館船橋・3支部 | 37位 | 13m94 | 12m43 | × | 13m94 |
7 | 外山 輝 2 | 磯辺・3支部 | 38位 | 12m95 | 12m95 | × | × |
6 | 飯島 実紅 2 | 実籾・2支部 | | 欠場 |
20 | 押尾 優香 2 | 東金・1支部 | | 欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る