■種目選択に戻る
女子 800m
|
---|
決勝 | |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 齋藤 佑以加 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 2'11"85 |
5 | 菊地 梨紅 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 2着 | 2'11"92 |
6 | 市原 和佳 1 | 若松・3支部 | 3着 | 2'15"10 |
4 | 毛利 澪奈 2 | 敬愛学園・3支部 | 4着 | 2'16"25 |
7 | 上田 涼可 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 5着 | 2'17"48 |
2 | 山中 千穂 1 | 市立柏・4支部 | 6着 | 2'17"59 |
8 | 渡邉 優女花 1 | 大多喜・1支部 | 7着 | 2'18"97 |
1 | 平野 愛佳 1 | 佐原・2支部 | 8着 | 2'24"15 |
予選 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
2 | 齋藤 佑以加 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 2'18"09 |
4 | 平野 愛佳 1 | 佐原・2支部 | 2着 | 2'20"40 |
1 | 小嶋 さな 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 3着 | 2'22"83 |
3 | 宇佐美 ひな 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 4着 | 2'28"03 |
6 | 松本 彩里 2 | 佐倉・2支部 | 5着 | 2'30"75 |
7 | 本間 たみ 1 | 茂原・1支部 | 6着 | 2'31"77 |
5 | 四海 乃彩 1 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 7着 | 2'33"64 |
8 | 小倉 梨花 2 | 東金商・1支部 | 8着 | 2'43"77 |
予選 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 菊地 梨紅 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 2'15"63 |
4 | 中澤 優奈 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 2着 | 2'25"08 |
3 | 飯塚 知里 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 3着 | 2'26"47 |
7 | 山崎 祐可 1 | 成田・2支部 | 4着 | 2'27"57 |
2 | 駒崎 ひな 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 5着 | 2'30"99 |
6 | 石橋 真菜 2 | 銚子商・2支部 | 6着 | 2'35"10 |
8 | 河名 美穂 1 | 君津商・1支部 | 7着 | 2'44"33 |
1 | 八木 沙和子 2 | 佐原・2支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 毛利 澪奈 2 | 敬愛学園・3支部 | 1着 | 2'18"29 |
6 | 垣屋 琴美 2 | 磯辺・3支部 | 2着 | 2'25"30 |
1 | 中田 朱音 2 | 若松・3支部 | 3着 | 2'27"03 |
3 | 高橋 里菜 1 | 姉崎・1支部 | 4着 | 2'27"10 |
7 | 武藤 未羽 1 | 成田・2支部 | 5着 | 2'32"00 |
2 | 柳田 莉奈 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 6着 | 2'35"47 |
4 | 仲村 萌加 1 | 市立千葉・3支部 | 7着 | 2'36"11 |
8 | 古川 莉菜 2 | 長生・1支部 | 8着 | 2'40"80 |
予選 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 市原 和佳 1 | 若松・3支部 | 1着 | 2'18"02 |
7 | 横山 琴乃 2 | 船橋・3支部 | 2着 | 2'21"40 |
4 | 高田 愛里 1 | 成田・2支部 | 3着 | 2'22"92 |
3 | 菊地 ひかる 2 | 成東・1支部 | 4着 | 2'23"71 |
2 | 金子 優菜 2 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 5着 | 2'28"07 |
5 | 田代 帆月 2 | 犢橋・3支部 | 6着 | 2'30"75 |
1 | 高橋 まひろ 1 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 7着 | 2'31"18 |
8 | 塚本 由真 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 8着 | 2'31"33 |
予選 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 山中 千穂 1 | 市立柏・4支部 | 1着 | 2'21"07 |
8 | 大沼 月美貴 1 | 千葉南・3支部 | 2着 | 2'22"23 |
6 | 小笠原 真子 2 | 小金・4支部 | 3着 | 2'27"37 |
5 | 三沢 有加 2 | 成東・1支部 | 4着 | 2'27"84 |
4 | 柴崎 恵梨香 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 5着 | 2'28"27 |
2 | 鈴木 蒼 2 | 木更津・1支部 | 6着 | 2'29"18 |
3 | 並木 千夏 1 | 船橋・3支部 | 7着 | 2'30"43 |
1 | 斎藤 なつみ 2 | 東京学館・2支部 | 8着 | 2'33"57 |
予選 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 上田 涼可 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 2'18"61 |
5 | 渡邉 優女花 1 | 大多喜・1支部 | 2着 | 2'19"18 |
4 | 早笋 彩乃 2 | 市川・3支部 | 3着 | 2'23"93 |
8 | 田貝 理紗 1 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 4着 | 2'24"19 |
2 | 浜名 沙麻 2 | 君津・1支部 | 5着 | 2'28"08 |
7 | 中田 茉利 1 | 小金・4支部 | 6着 | 2'29"96 |
6 | 後関 美穂 2 | 市川東・3支部 | 7着 | 2'31"28 |
1 | 楠 祥 2 | 姉崎・1支部 | 8着 | 2'31"33 |
予選 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
2 | 三浦 由貴 1 | 千葉・3支部 | 1着 | 2'24"37 |
1 | 上田 彩生 2 | 小金・4支部 | 2着 | 2'27"04 |
5 | 小山 良美 2 | 柏井・3支部 | 3着 | 2'27"88 |
3 | 大久保 穂香 2 | 木更津・1支部 | 4着 | 2'28"56 |
6 | 芦田 希美 1 | 船橋・3支部 | 5着 | 2'32"54 |
7 | 山崎 まりな 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 6着 | 2'33"03 |
4 | 両角 美紀 2 | 千葉西・3支部 | 7着 | 2'33"05 |
8 | 香取 瑞穂 1 | 成田国際・2支部 | 8着 | 2'35"79 |
■種目選択に戻る