■種目選択に戻る
男子 走高跳
|
---|
決勝 |
---|
試技順
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1m75 | 1m80 | 1m85 | 1m88 | 1m91 | 1m94 | 1m97 | 2m00 | 2m05 | 2m09 |
36 | 池田 直貴 2 | 市原八幡・1支部 | 1位 | 2m00 | − | − | − | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ×○ | ××○ | ××× | |
30 | 吉田 光 2 | 成田・2支部 | 2位 | 1m94 | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | |
37 | 新倉 俊平 2 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 3位 | 1m91 | − | ○ | ○ | ××○ | ○ | ××× | | | | |
33 | 小幡 海斗 1 | 富里・2支部 | 4位 | 1m91 | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | |
10 | 河野 裕人 1 | 成田・2支部 | 5位 | 1m91 | ○ | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | |
39 | 桑原 大樹 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 6位 | 1m91 | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | |
17 | 中村 大 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 7位 | 1m91 | ○ | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | |
29 | 木口 康太 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 7位 | 1m91 | − | ○ | ×○ | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | |
13 | 勝田 輝 1 | 市立千葉・3支部 | 9位 | 1m85 | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | |
32 | 高山 涼平 2 | 成田北・2支部 | 10位 | 1m85 | − | ×○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | |
21 | 樋浦 悠真 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 11位 | 1m85 | ○ | ××○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | |
16 | 播木 天飛 1 | 佐原・2支部 | 12位 | 1m85 | ×○ | ××○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | |
24 | 安川 景汰 2 | 京葉・1支部 | 13位 | 1m85 | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | |
28 | 日暮 紘也 2 | 富里・2支部 | 13位 | 1m85 | − | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | |
31 | 飯塚 弘平 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 13位 | 1m85 | − | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | |
15 | 小田切 佑介 2 | 千葉明徳・3支部 | 16位 | 1m85 | ○ | ×○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | |
35 | 小林 千慧 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 17位 | 1m85 | − | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | |
18 | 畑中 耀 2 | 日大習志野・3支部 | 18位 | 1m85 | − | ××○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | |
6 | 市川 大将 1 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 19位 | 1m80 | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
19 | 長谷部 瑛大 1 | 銚子商・2支部 | 19位 | 1m80 | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
3 | 小此木 雅之 1 | 東京学館船橋・3支部 | 21位 | 1m80 | ×○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
27 | 酒井 陽生 1 | 柏・4支部 | 22位 | 1m80 | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
34 | 内田 大雅 1 | 木更津総合・1支部 | 23位 | 1m80 | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
38 | 嶋野 大成 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 23位 | 1m80 | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
14 | 板橋 直也 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 25位 | 1m80 | ×○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
26 | 村田 亜怜 1 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 25位 | 1m80 | ×○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
20 | 福田 陽平 1 | 千葉北・3支部 | 27位 | 1m75 | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
8 | 安西 勝海 1 | 姉崎・1支部 | 28位 | 1m75 | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
5 | 藤嶋 侑斗 1 | 市立柏・4支部 | 29位 | 1m75 | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
12 | 今野 大樹 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 29位 | 1m75 | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
22 | 大井 克祐 2 | 姉崎・1支部 | 29位 | 1m75 | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
1 | 野口 恭平 2 | 東金・1支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
2 | 柴崎 邑規 2 | 木更津総合・1支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
4 | 坂本 直也 2 | 木更津・1支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
7 | 金安 拓海 1 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
9 | 川上 哲矢 1 | 船橋東・3支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
11 | 橋本 浩貴 1 | 東京学館浦安・3支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
25 | 河合 亮 1 | 千葉東・3支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
40 | 杉山 一生 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | | 記録なし | − | − | ××× | | | | | | | |
23 | 谷藤 克樹 1 | 成田・2支部 | | 欠場 | | | | | | | | | | |
■種目選択に戻る