■種目選択に戻る
男子 100m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 角田 航平 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 1着 | 11"10(-2.1) 県大会へ |
4 | 三浦 慧梧 3 | 柏・4支部 | 2着 | 11"41(-2.1) 県大会へ |
6 | 弘瀬 敦 3 | 野田中央・4支部 | 3着 | 11"45(-2.1) 県大会へ |
3 | 高橋 司 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 4着 | 11"47(-2.1) |
7 | 武藤 匠 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 5着 | 11"49(-2.1) |
1 | 金井 優 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 6着 | 11"64(-2.1) |
8 | 富山 正樹 3 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 7着 | 11"73(-2.1) |
2 | 上原 弘嵩 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 8着 | 11"80(-2.1) |
9 | 笠松 勇志 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 9着 | 11"82(-2.1) |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 大澤 雅一 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 1着 | 11"22(-1.0) 県大会へ |
3 | 安達 將博 3 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 2着 | 11"39(-1.0) 県大会へ |
8 | 菅原 一也 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 3着 | 11"43(-1.0) 県大会へ |
9 | 中西 龍一 2 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 4着 | 11"47(-1.0) |
2 | 田部 智之 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 5着 | 11"48(-1.0) |
4 | 栗原 直也 3 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 6着 | 11"49(-1.0) |
1 | 宮本 健太 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 7着 | 11"54(-1.0) |
7 | 寺門 稔弘 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 8着 | 11"61(-1.0) |
6 | 古矢 祥一朗 3 | 柏・4支部 | 9着 | 11"66(-1.0) |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 五木田 好佑 3 | 松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 11"27(-1.2) 県大会へ |
5 | 渡邊 太規 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 2着 | 11"31(-1.2) 県大会へ |
6 | 古谷 樹 3 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 3着 | 11"34(-1.2) 県大会へ |
7 | 稲垣 悟 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 4着 | 11"36(-1.2) 県大会へ |
4 | 武石 拓弥 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 5着 | 11"40(-1.2) 県大会へ |
9 | 五十嵐 康平 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 6着 | 11"41(-1.2) 県大会へ |
2 | 徳田 丞 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 7着 | 11"78(-1.2) |
3 | 永野 光洋 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 8着 | 11"84(-1.2) |
予選 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 山縣 史博 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 11"00(-1.9) 県大会へ |
5 | 武藤 匠 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 2着 | 11"46(-1.9) |
3 | 宮本 健太 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 3着 | 11"56(-1.9) |
2 | 中山 清廉 3 | 松戸・4支部 | 4着 | 11"87(-1.9) |
6 | 和賀井 燦円 3 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 5着 | 11"95(-1.9) |
1 | 佐々木 郁哉 2 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 6着 | 12"28(-1.9) |
7 | 関谷 宗一郎 2 | 流山北・4支部 | 7着 | 12"92(-1.9) |
8 | 井上 雅希 2 | 松戸向陽・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 角田 航平 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 1着 | 11"05( 0.0) |
5 | 弘瀬 敦 3 | 野田中央・4支部 | 2着 | 11"41( 0.0) |
3 | 上原 弘嵩 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 3着 | 11"58( 0.0) |
6 | 安齊 駿 2 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 4着 | 11"80( 0.0) |
7 | 川崎 裕也 2 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 5着 | 12"19( 0.0) |
1 | 佐藤 拓巳 2 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | 6着 | 12"65( 0.0) |
8 | 毛塚 敬通 2 | 我孫子東・4支部 | 7着 | 14"41( 0.0) |
2 | 長野 滉平 3 | 松戸国際・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 大澤 雅一 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 1着 | 11"22(-1.1) |
5 | 古矢 祥一朗 3 | 柏・4支部 | 2着 | 11"41(-1.1) |
3 | 斉藤 恵介 2 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 3着 | 11"69(-1.1) |
7 | 仁平 章太郎 2 | 二松学舎柏・4支部 | 4着 | 12"21(-1.1) |
1 | 澤田 祐樹 3 | 松戸向陽・4支部 | 5着 | 12"27(-1.1) |
2 | 上野 塊斗 3 | 小金・4支部 | 6着 | 12"30(-1.1) |
8 | 仮谷 俊輔 1 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | 7着 | 12"95(-1.1) |
6 | 阿部 亮河 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 高橋 司 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 11"33(-0.7) |
3 | 寺門 稔弘 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 2着 | 11"47(-0.7) |
5 | 松本 遙輔 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 3着 | 11"73(-0.7) |
2 | 内村 直樹 3 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 4着 | 11"76(-0.7) |
7 | 渋谷 翼 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 5着 | 12"29(-0.7) |
8 | 辻村 捷 2 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 6着 | 12"36(-0.7) |
1 | 鈴木 祐 2 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 7着 | 12"75(-0.7) |
6 | 岡田 昂大 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 渡邊 太規 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 11"34(-1.2) |
6 | 菅原 一也 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 2着 | 11"47(-1.2) |
3 | ガルヴァン ションケン 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | 3着 | 11"70(-1.2) |
7 | 杉浦 功祐 2 | 柏・4支部 | 4着 | 11"77(-1.2) |
2 | 鈴木 航洋 1 | 柏陵・4支部 | 5着 | 12"15(-1.2) |
1 | 佐久間 優也 2 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 6着 | 13"52(-1.2) |
4 | 松本 歩夢 1 | 沼南・4支部 | | 欠場 |
8 | 渡邊 柚 1 | 清水・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 五木田 好佑 3 | 松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 11"43(-2.7) |
6 | 田部 智之 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 2着 | 11"57(-2.7) |
7 | 山下 貴大 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 3着 | 11"70(-2.7) |
4 | 櫻本 史温 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 4着 | 11"72(-2.7) |
3 | 冨田 勝太 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | 5着 | 12"29(-2.7) |
2 | 鳥飼 雄太 2 | 我孫子二階堂・4支部 | 6着 | 12"57(-2.7) |
1 | 岩井 春樹 3 | 我孫子二階堂・4支部 | 8着 | 13"18(-2.0) |
1 | 内田 晃資 2 | 松戸向陽・4支部 | | 欠場 |
8 | 江口 昭裕 2 | 我孫子東・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 三浦 慧梧 3 | 柏・4支部 | 1着 | 11"33(-2.0) |
3 | 金井 優 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 2着 | 11"60(-2.0) |
6 | 杉原 弘基 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | 3着 | 11"97(-2.0) |
2 | 綾部 椋太 3 | 柏陵・4支部 | 4着 | 12"03(-2.0) |
5 | 櫻井 昌太 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 5着 | 12"20(-2.0) |
8 | 松本 佳月 2 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 6着 | 12"46(-2.0) |
1 | 小柳 遼人 2 | 二松学舎柏・4支部 | 7着 | 12"81(-0.7) |
7 | 仲澤 祐哉 1 | 流山北・4支部 | 7着 | 12"96(-2.0) |
予選 | 8組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 五十嵐 康平 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 1着 | 11"47(-0.7) |
4 | 富山 正樹 3 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 2着 | 11"50(-0.7) |
6 | 中西 龍一 2 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 3着 | 11"52(-0.7) |
7 | 石井 裕也 3 | 小金・4支部 | 4着 | 11"71(-0.7) |
2 | 小玉 健人 1 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 5着 | 12"34(-0.7) |
3 | 木原 康介 1 | 流山北・4支部 | 6着 | 12"63(-0.7) |
8 | 大久保 泰雄 1 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | 8着 | 14"06(-0.7) |
予選 | 9組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 稲垣 悟 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 1着 | 11"29(+0.1) |
4 | 栗原 直也 3 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 2着 | 11"33(+0.1) |
7 | 徳田 丞 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 3着 | 11"56(+0.1) |
3 | 永野 光洋 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 4着 | 11"63(+0.1) |
6 | 山下 孝太郎 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 5着 | 11"85(+0.1) |
8 | ワンスリスク パノア 3 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 6着 | 12"08(+0.1) |
2 | 中村 拓磨 3 | 二松学舎柏・4支部 | 7着 | 12"63(+0.1) |
予選 | 10組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
14 | 武石 拓弥 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 1着 | 11"39(-1.1) |
15 | 笠松 勇志 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 2着 | 11"51(-1.1) |
17 | 木村 大紀 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 3着 | 11"70(-1.1) |
16 | 林 光 2 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 4着 | 11"76(-1.1) |
12 | 吉田 快 2 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 5着 | 11"85(-1.1) |
13 | 磯目 優人 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 6着 | 11"94(-1.1) |
18 | 岡田 大輝 2 | 我孫子東・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 11組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 古谷 樹 3 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 11"24(-1.2) |
1 | 安達 將博 3 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 2着 | 11"29(-1.2) |
5 | 市来 陸 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 3着 | 11"66(-1.2) |
2 | 藤堂 巧巳 3 | 小金・4支部 | 4着 | 11"69(-1.2) |
6 | 矢野 智己 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 5着 | 11"82(-1.2) |
7 | 畔柳 颯太 1 | 松戸・4支部 | 6着 | 14"01(-1.2) |
4 | 田中 優作 2 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | | 欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る