■種目選択に戻る
女子 200m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 村 友佳 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 25"89(-1.6) 県大会へ |
4 | 中里 夕雅 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 2着 | 26"67(-1.6) 県大会へ |
3 | 矢部 雪美 1 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 3着 | 26"93(-1.6) 県大会へ |
6 | 原野 真由美 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 4着 | 27"56(-1.6) 県大会へ |
8 | 大川 華佳 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 5着 | 27"82(-1.6) |
7 | 藤木 来実 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | 6着 | 28"07(-1.6) |
1 | 外山 穂乃 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | 7着 | 28"41(-1.6) |
2 | 田代 明香莉 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 8着 | 28"79(-1.6) |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 小川 あずさ 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 26"55(-1.9) 県大会へ |
4 | 樋口 莉々華 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 2着 | 26"70(-1.9) 県大会へ |
3 | 新村 彩 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 3着 | 27"64(-1.9) 県大会へ |
7 | 浅香 茉里 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 4着 | 27"79(-1.9) |
5 | 土屋 彩未 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 5着 | 27"88(-1.9) |
8 | 朏 瑠奈 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 6着 | 28"49(-1.9) |
2 | 水出 七海 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 7着 | 28"62(-1.9) |
1 | 根本 みな美 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 8着 | 28"73(-1.9) |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 原田 愛蘭 1 | 柏中央・4支部 | 1着 | 26"34(-0.5) 県大会へ |
3 | 渡邊 彩乃 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 2着 | 26"52(-0.5) 県大会へ |
5 | イケ 葵 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 3着 | 27"20(-0.5) 県大会へ |
6 | 川端 夏紀 2 | 小金・4支部 | 4着 | 27"33(-0.5) 県大会へ |
7 | 山口 萌子 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 5着 | 27"52(-0.5) 県大会へ |
8 | 淺野 里佳 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | 6着 | 27"64(-0.5) |
2 | 石野 瑠衣 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 7着 | 28"08(-0.5) |
1 | 三木 康葉 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 8着 | 28"62(-0.5) |
予選 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 村 友佳 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 25"73(+1.4) |
4 | 矢部 雪美 1 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 2着 | 26"85(+1.4) |
6 | 朏 瑠奈 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 3着 | 27"91(+1.4) |
3 | 水出 七海 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 4着 | 28"16(+1.4) |
7 | 外山 穂乃 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | 5着 | 28"34(+1.4) |
8 | 田中 紀香 1 | 柏陵・4支部 | 6着 | 28"55(+1.4) |
2 | 田中 絵理奈 1 | 市立柏・4支部 | 7着 | 29"51(+1.4) |
1 | 鈴木 麻衣 2 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 8着 | 31"30(+1.4) |
予選 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 小川 あずさ 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 26"20(-0.1) |
4 | 樋口 莉々華 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 2着 | 26"52(-0.1) |
7 | イケ 葵 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 3着 | 27"01(-0.1) |
6 | 浅香 茉里 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 4着 | 27"37(-0.1) |
3 | 淺野 里佳 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | 5着 | 27"70(-0.1) |
2 | 池田 ひかり 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 6着 | 28"99(-0.1) |
1 | 早藤 梨花 2 | 柏・4支部 | 7着 | 29"90(-0.1) |
8 | 船木 里桜 1 | 東葛飾・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 中里 夕雅 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 1着 | 26"72(-0.3) |
4 | 原野 真由美 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 2着 | 27"36(-0.3) |
7 | 山口 萌子 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 3着 | 27"74(-0.3) |
2 | 藤木 来実 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | 4着 | 28"01(-0.3) |
3 | 坂本 奈津見 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 5着 | 28"40(-0.3) |
8 | 串間 天音 1 | 小金・4支部 | 6着 | 28"96(-0.3) |
6 | 福嶋 友紀 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 原田 愛蘭 1 | 柏中央・4支部 | 1着 | 26"44(+2.5) |
7 | 新村 彩 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 2着 | 26"96(+2.5) |
4 | 土屋 彩未 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 3着 | 27"24(+2.5) |
3 | 大川 華佳 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 4着 | 27"52(+2.5) |
8 | 田代 明香莉 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 5着 | 28"01(+2.5) |
2 | 平原 里紗 1 | 小金・4支部 | 6着 | 30"27(+2.5) |
5 | 山本 真菜 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 渡邊 彩乃 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 26"53(+0.4) |
6 | 川端 夏紀 2 | 小金・4支部 | 2着 | 27"34(+0.4) |
3 | 石野 瑠衣 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 3着 | 28"02(+0.4) |
7 | 根本 みな美 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 4着 | 28"21(+0.4) |
4 | 三木 康葉 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 5着 | 28"31(+0.4) |
8 | 草島 あゆ美 2 | 柏・4支部 | 6着 | 31"07(+0.4) |
2 | 岡村 優衣 1 | 松戸国際・4支部 | | 欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る