■種目選択に戻る
女子 100m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 坂内 有紀 2 | 千葉東・3支部 | 1着 | 12"56(+0.8) 県大会へ |
3 | 吉村 春菜 2 | 千葉南・3支部 | 2着 | 13"07(+0.8) 県大会へ |
1 | 佐々木 紀香 1 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 3着 | 13"10(+0.8) 県大会へ |
5 | 杉本 里南 1 | 国分・3支部 | 4着 | 13"32(+0.8) 県大会へ |
2 | 石塚 心聖 2 | 磯辺・3支部 | 5着 | 13"45(+0.8) |
6 | 藤間 茜 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 6着 | 13"46(+0.8) |
7 | 飯田 ゆい 1 | 千葉・3支部 | 7着 | 13"67(+0.8) |
8 | 黒田 香織 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 8着 | 13"97(+0.8) |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 後藤 さわ 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 12"69(+1.9) 県大会へ |
4 | 杉浦 桃香 1 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 2着 | 12"88(+1.9) 県大会へ |
5 | 高橋 夏希 2 | 敬愛学園・3支部 | 3着 | 13"02(+1.9) 県大会へ |
3 | 桐谷 のぞ美 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 4着 | 13"22(+1.9) 県大会へ |
2 | 山口 菜々子 2 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 5着 | 13"61(+1.9) |
8 | 神山 実結 2 | 船橋東・3支部 | 6着 | 13"74(+1.9) |
7 | 坂井 友香 1 | 千葉・3支部 | 7着 | 13"76(+1.9) |
1 | 柏原 亜美 1 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 8着 | 13"85(+1.9) |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 東住 結衣 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 1着 | 12"74(+1.4) 県大会へ |
3 | 渡部 栞 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 2着 | 12"76(+1.4) 県大会へ |
6 | 阿久津 歩真 2 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 3着 | 12"99(+1.4) 県大会へ |
2 | 原 明沙実 2 | 千葉・3支部 | 4着 | 13"05(+1.4) 県大会へ |
7 | 坂東 彩由美 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 5着 | 13"10(+1.4) 県大会へ |
1 | 小野田 遥 1 | 国分・3支部 | 6着 | 13"39(+1.4) 県大会へ |
8 | 金坂 紫 2 | 薬園台・3支部 | 7着 | 13"45(+1.4) |
4 | 若尾 なつみ 1 | 敬愛学園・3支部 | 8着 | 13"83(+1.4) |
決勝 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 遠藤 彩那 2 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 1着 | 12"72(+0.9) 県大会へ |
5 | 泉對 愛莉 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 2着 | 12"99(+0.9) 県大会へ |
6 | 李 舞 2 | 千城台・3支部 | 3着 | 13"14(+0.9) 県大会へ |
8 | 緒方 実咲 2 | 市川・3支部 | 4着 | 13"47(+0.9) |
2 | 中川 みなみ 1 | 敬愛学園・3支部 | 5着 | 13"53(+0.9) |
1 | 小林 実代 1 | 船橋芝山・3支部 | 6着 | 13"66(+0.9) |
3 | 大野 裕佳 2 | 国分・3支部 | 7着 | 14"08(+0.9) |
7 | 市川 愛 1 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 8着 | 14"44(+0.9) |
決勝 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 渡邉 有美 2 | 日出学園・3支部 | 1着 | 13"36(+1.6) 県大会へ |
4 | 田中 美晴 1 | 市川東・3支部 | 2着 | 13"47(+1.6) |
7 | 積田 千春 2 | 浦安・3支部 | 3着 | 14"03(+1.6) |
6 | 中桐 七海 1 | 千葉南・3支部 | 4着 | 14"07(+1.6) |
3 | 吉田 朋海 2 | 市川昴・3支部 | 5着 | 14"19(+1.6) |
2 | 大嶋 優夏 1 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | 6着 | 14"36(+1.6) |
1 | 有水 瑛美 1 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 7着 | 14"48(+1.6) |
5 | 安藤 果音 1 | 千城台・3支部 | 8着 | 14"63(+1.6) |
決勝 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 成毛 結香 1 | 千葉東・3支部 | 1着 | 13"51(+0.6) |
2 | 近藤 優花 1 | 市川昴・3支部 | 2着 | 14"12(+0.6) |
7 | 吉村 かれん 1 | 東京学館浦安・3支部 | 3着 | 14"33(+0.6) |
6 | 新島 梨緒 2 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 4着 | 14"81(+0.6) |
3 | 坂主 智美 2 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | 5着 | 14"85(+0.6) |
5 | 板東 桃里 1 | 千葉南・3支部 | 6着 | 15"04(+0.6) |
1 | 櫻井 美里 1 | 千葉商科大付・3支部 | 7着 | 15"33(+0.6) |
8 | 森川 瑞季 1 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 8着 | 15"44(+0.6) |
決勝 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 奥宮 碧海 1 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 1着 | 13"68(+0.5) |
6 | 齊藤 杏佳 2 | 市川昴・3支部 | 2着 | 13"80(+0.5) |
4 | 井上 明奈 1 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 3着 | 13"82(+0.5) |
5 | 岡崎 遥香 2 | 国府台女学院・3支部 | 4着 | 13"98(+0.5) |
3 | 大成 玖美 2 | 浦安・3支部 | 5着 | 14"00(+0.5) |
7 | 渡邊 綾 2 | 千葉商・3支部 | 6着 | 14"69(+0.5) |
8 | 乗松 夏葉 1 | 千城台・3支部 | 7着 | 15"62(+0.5) |
2 | 垂水 夕香 1 | 千葉女・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 8組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 高橋 未菜美 1 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 1着 | 13"45(+2.0) |
8 | 田村 結 2 | 筑波大附聴覚・3支部 | 2着 | 13"75(+2.0) |
6 | 及川 未夏 2 | 日大習志野・3支部 | 3着 | 13"83(+2.0) |
2 | 武田 恵 2 | 市川・3支部 | 4着 | 14"13(+2.0) |
4 | 日置 真菜実 2 | 船橋二和・3支部 | 5着 | 14"14(+2.0) |
1 | 日下 紗綾 1 | 千葉北・3支部 | 6着 | 14"52(+2.0) |
3 | 大橋 真帆 1 | 市立千葉・3支部 | 7着 | 14"99(+2.0) |
5 | 藤谷 清香 2 | 千葉商・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 9組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 安藤 楓 2 | 千葉東・3支部 | 1着 | 13"76(+0.8) |
1 | 保坂 恭子 2 | 千葉女・3支部 | 2着 | 13"88(+0.8) |
2 | 平川 彩夏 1 | 市川・3支部 | 3着 | 13"99(+0.8) |
8 | 石井 友佳 1 | 日大習志野・3支部 | 4着 | 14"00(+0.8) |
4 | 青葉 瑞季 2 | 千葉経大附・3支部 | 5着 | 14"20(+0.8) |
6 | 岡本 めい 2 | 日出学園・3支部 | 6着 | 14"96(+0.8) |
3 | 水野 千尋 1 | 市立千葉・3支部 | 7着 | 15"04(+0.8) |
5 | 足立 秋夢菜 1 | 桜林・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 10組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 小松 宥稀 1 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 1着 | 13"37(+1.9) 県大会へ |
5 | 渡部 七海 1 | 日出学園・3支部 | 2着 | 13"63(+1.9) |
2 | 菅井 紗良 1 | 船橋芝山・3支部 | 3着 | 13"87(+1.9) |
4 | 多田 夏希 1 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 4着 | 13"93(+1.9) |
3 | 江原 真琴 1 | 不二女・3支部 | 5着 | 14"08(+1.9) |
6 | 山根 萌恵子 1 | 市立千葉・3支部 | 6着 | 14"22(+1.9) |
7 | 小野寺 愛実 2 | 千葉経大附・3支部 | 7着 | 14"26(+1.9) |
8 | 河合 ありさ 1 | 千葉商・3支部 | 8着 | 14"73(+1.9) |
決勝 | 11組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 尾崎 綾澄楓 1 | 不二女・3支部 | 1着 | 13"90(-0.2) |
3 | ヴゥ リザ 1 | 桜林・3支部 | 2着 | 14"06(-0.2) |
5 | 藤井 佳実 2 | 千葉女・3支部 | 3着 | 14"35(-0.2) |
2 | 伊藤 千尋 1 | 千葉経大附・3支部 | 4着 | 14"41(-0.2) |
7 | 新沼 絢梨 1 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 5着 | 14"60(-0.2) |
6 | 大塚 彩香弥 1 | 若松・3支部 | 6着 | 14"66(-0.2) |
4 | 矢島 瑞耀 2 | 千葉日大一・3支部 | 7着 | 15"20(-0.2) |
決勝 | 12組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 須河内 初音 1 | 日大習志野・3支部 | 1着 | 13"79(-0.1) |
5 | 松川 冬果 1 | 船橋啓明・3支部 | 2着 | 13"82(-0.1) |
8 | 鈴木 瑠奈 1 | 東京学館浦安・3支部 | 3着 | 13"85(-0.1) |
7 | 長池 桃子 1 | 犢橋・3支部 | 4着 | 13"98(-0.1) |
3 | 今田 理沙 1 | 薬園台・3支部 | 5着 | 14"89(-0.1) |
4 | 小野寺 彩華 1 | 千葉日大一・3支部 | 6着 | 15"52(-0.1) |
2 | 高橋 美尋 1 | 若松・3支部 | 7着 | 16"45(-0.1) |
決勝 | 13組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 水城 真智子 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 1着 | 13"74(+0.4) |
2 | 櫻井 那海 1 | 犢橋・3支部 | 2着 | 13"76(+0.4) |
7 | 高山 優佳 1 | 船橋東・3支部 | 3着 | 14"26(+0.4) |
5 | 山崎 琴美 1 | 磯辺・3支部 | 4着 | 14"29(+0.4) |
6 | 加藤 杏 2 | 柏井・3支部 | 5着 | 14"90(+0.4) |
4 | 山口 奈々緒 1 | 市川東・3支部 | 6着 | 15"03(+0.4) |
8 | 島田 侑季 1 | 船橋啓明・3支部 | 7着 | 15"22(+0.4) |
決勝 | 14組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 廻 奈央 2 | 薬園台・3支部 | 1着 | 13"62( 0.0) |
6 | 森澤 彩佳 1 | 船橋啓明・3支部 | 2着 | 13"91( 0.0) |
8 | 西宮 裕希 1 | 犢橋・3支部 | 3着 | 14"15( 0.0) |
3 | 難波 寧菜 1 | 磯辺・3支部 | 4着 | 14"88( 0.0) |
4 | 中臺 菜月 1 | 柏井・3支部 | 5着 | 14"95( 0.0) |
5 | 松田 ゆずは 1 | 船橋・3支部 | 6着 | 14"98( 0.0) |
2 | 早田 栞 1 | 市川東・3支部 | 7着 | 15"76( 0.0) |
■種目選択に戻る