■種目選択に戻る
女子 200m
|
---|
決勝 | |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 藤井 彩乃 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 24"27(+2.7) |
6 | 原田 愛蘭 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | 2着 | 24"45(+2.7) |
4 | 秦野 南美 3 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 3着 | 24"74(+2.7) |
3 | 泉對 愛莉 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 4着 | 24"87(+2.7) |
8 | 川上 いちご 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 5着 | 24"89(+2.7) |
7 | 佐々木 紀香 3 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 6着 | 25"08(+2.7) |
2 | 小川 あずさ 3 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 7着 | 25"50(+2.7) |
1 | 津久井 楽南 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 8着 | 25"70(+2.7) |
準決 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 泉對 愛莉 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 25"05(+3.0) |
4 | 佐々木 紀香 3 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 2着 | 25"29(+3.0) |
3 | 小川 あずさ 3 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 3着 | 25"71(+3.0) |
5 | 津久井 楽南 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 4着 | 25"82(+3.0) |
7 | 矢部 雪美 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 5着 | 26"10(+3.0) |
8 | 成毛 結香 3 | 千葉東・3支部 | 6着 | 26"28(+3.0) |
2 | 佐々木 里奈 3 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 7着 | 26"53(+3.0) |
1 | 杉本 里南 3 | 国分・3支部 | | 欠場 |
準決 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 藤井 彩乃 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 24"76(+1.0) |
3 | 秦野 南美 3 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 2着 | 25"18(+1.0) |
5 | 山崎 来美 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 3着 | 25"96(+1.0) |
6 | 中里 夕雅 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 4着 | 26"01(+1.0) |
8 | 伊藤 琴美 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 5着 | 26"03(+1.0) |
7 | 成毛 詩織 1 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 6着 | 26"05(+1.0) |
2 | 小松 宥稀 3 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 7着 | 26"61(+1.0) |
1 | 若月 優実 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 8着 | 26"77(+1.0) |
準決 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 原田 愛蘭 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | 1着 | 25"09(-1.8) |
5 | 川上 いちご 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 2着 | 25"23(-1.8) |
6 | 大平 沙由里 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 3着 | 25"92(-1.8) |
4 | 石毛 千尋 3 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 4着 | 26"10(-1.8) |
7 | 梶原 美紀 2 | 千葉・3支部 | 5着 | 26"36(-1.8) |
8 | 藤田 江美莉 2 | 八千代・2支部 | 6着 | 26"56(-1.8) |
1 | 柳沢 梨湖 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 7着 | 26"61(-1.8) |
2 | 神崎 萌 3 | 茂原・1支部 | 8着 | 26"67(-1.8) |
予選 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 藤井 彩乃 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 25"46(+0.4) |
8 | 山崎 来美 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 2着 | 25"97(+0.4) |
7 | 成毛 結香 3 | 千葉東・3支部 | 3着 | 26"16(+0.4) |
3 | 濱井 美南 3 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 4着 | 26"27(+0.4) |
2 | 小川 雅子 2 | 成東・1支部 | 5着 | 26"41(+0.4) |
4 | 小西 楓 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 6着 | 26"96(+0.4) |
5 | 本田 萌々 3 | 幕張総合・3支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 原田 愛蘭 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | 1着 | 25"22(+1.4) |
6 | 矢部 雪美 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 2着 | 26"22(+1.4) |
3 | 杉本 里南 3 | 国分・3支部 | 3着 | 26"62(+1.4) |
8 | 前川 愛美 1 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 4着 | 26"63(+1.4) |
7 | 手塚 里奈 2 | 佐倉・2支部 | 5着 | 27"24(+1.4) |
1 | 納田 風華 3 | 市立松戸・4支部 | | 欠場 |
2 | 小柴 彩菜 3 | 安房・1支部 | | 欠場 |
4 | 星野 歩未 2 | 日体大柏・ | | 欠場 |
予選 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 泉對 愛莉 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 25"42(+2.5) |
4 | 津久井 楽南 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 2着 | 26"12(+2.5) |
1 | 藤田 江美莉 2 | 八千代・2支部 | 3着 | 26"27(+2.5) |
2 | 増永 笑来 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 4着 | 26"35(+2.5) |
8 | 川上 桃子 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 5着 | 26"39(+2.5) |
6 | 依田 優希 3 | 国分・3支部 | 6着 | 27"06(+2.5) |
3 | 石井 綾夏 3 | 市原中央・1支部 | 7着 | 27"16(+2.5) |
5 | 柿谷 裕花 2 | 国府台女学院・3支部 | 8着 | 27"26(+2.5) |
予選 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 秦野 南美 3 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 1着 | 25"44(+0.5) |
6 | 大平 沙由里 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 2着 | 25"97(+0.5) |
7 | 神崎 萌 3 | 茂原・1支部 | 3着 | 26"63(+0.5) |
2 | 岡村 優衣 3 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 4着 | 26"71(+0.5) |
3 | 福嶋 友紀 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 5着 | 26"74(+0.5) |
8 | 崎山 玲奈 3 | 千葉経大附・3支部 | 6着 | 26"88(+0.5) |
5 | 渡邊 麗子 3 | 市川・3支部 | 7着 | 26"92(+0.5) |
4 | 岡村 明夏 2 | 船橋・3支部 | 8着 | 27"65(+0.5) |
予選 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 小川 あずさ 3 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 26"16(+2.0) |
2 | 梶原 美紀 2 | 千葉・3支部 | 2着 | 26"20(+2.0) |
4 | 若月 優実 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 3着 | 26"52(+2.0) |
7 | 松田 莉苑 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 4着 | 26"72(+2.0) |
5 | 近藤 新奈 2 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 5着 | 26"97(+2.0) |
3 | 石原 美結 3 | 袖ヶ浦・1支部 | 6着 | 27"38(+2.0) |
6 | 萩原 美海 2 | 東京学館・2支部 | | 欠場 |
8 | 和田 小雪 3 | 安房・1支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 佐々木 紀香 3 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 1着 | 25"65(+0.6) |
8 | 成毛 詩織 1 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 2着 | 26"27(+0.6) |
3 | 小松 宥稀 3 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 3着 | 26"56(+0.6) |
2 | 高橋 里菜 3 | 姉崎・1支部 | 4着 | 26"66(+0.6) |
1 | 柳町 萌生 2 | 船橋東・3支部 | 5着 | 26"73(+0.6) |
6 | 伊藤 実奈子 2 | 八千代・2支部 | 6着 | 26"86(+0.6) |
7 | 齋藤 千尋 2 | 大多喜・1支部 | 7着 | 27"11(+0.6) |
4 | 香取 樹 2 | 佐原・2支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 石毛 千尋 3 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 1着 | 26"13(+0.3) |
8 | 中里 夕雅 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 2着 | 26"14(+0.3) |
7 | 佐々木 里奈 3 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 3着 | 26"44(+0.3) |
6 | 田中 紀香 3 | 柏陵・4支部 | 4着 | 26"56(+0.3) |
2 | 小林 美雅 2 | 姉崎・1支部 | 5着 | 26"58(+0.3) |
1 | 松嵜 美奈 2 | 長生・1支部 | 6着 | 26"68(+0.3) |
4 | 佐々木 倫 1 | 成田・2支部 | 7着 | 26"83(+0.3) |
5 | 結城 菜奈子 2 | 茂原・1支部 | 8着 | 27"02(+0.3) |
予選 | 8組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 川上 いちご 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 1着 | 25"69(+2.3) |
2 | 伊藤 琴美 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 2着 | 26"25(+2.3) |
6 | 柳沢 梨湖 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 3着 | 26"30(+2.3) |
1 | 斎藤 那菜 1 | 成田・2支部 | 4着 | 26"60(+2.3) |
8 | 小坂井 恵美 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 5着 | 26"71(+2.3) |
7 | 大塚 衣菜 3 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 6着 | 27"29(+2.3) |
3 | ヴゥ リザ 3 | 桜林・3支部 | 7着 | 27"44(+2.3) |
4 | 米澤 郁 3 | 佐原・2支部 | | 欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る