■種目選択に戻る
男子 走高跳
|
---|
順位
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
決勝記録 |
1m75 | 1m80 | 1m85 | 1m88 | 1m91 | 1m94 | 1m97 | 2m00 | 2m05 |
| 橋 竜輝 2 | 東京学館船橋・千葉 |
2m00 |
− | − | − | − | − | − | − | ××○ | ××× |
1位 | 竹内 哲大 1 | 柏・千葉 |
1m97 |
− | − | ○ | − | ×○ | − | ○ | ××× | |
2位 | 久家 迅雄 2 | 八千代松陰・千葉 |
1m97 |
− | ○ | ×○ | ○ | ×○ | ×○ | ×○ | ××× | |
3位 | 水足 太洋 1 | 安房・千葉 |
1m94 |
○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | |
4位 | 井田 岳志 2 | 千葉東・千葉 |
1m94 |
− | ○ | ○ | − | ××○ | ×○ | ××× | | |
5位 | 宮崎 正太郎 2 | 東京学館船橋・千葉 |
1m94 |
− | − | ○ | ×○ | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | |
6位 | 伊藤 健斗 1 | 東海大望洋・千葉 |
1m88 |
○ | ××○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | |
7位 | 青木 乾人 2 | 幕張総合・千葉 |
1m88 |
− | ○ | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | |
8位 | 武内 渉 2 | 薬園台・千葉 |
1m85 |
○ | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | |
8位 | 加田 真也 1 | 市立銚子・千葉 |
1m85 |
○ | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | |
10位 | 城 雄大 1 | 八千代松陰・千葉 |
1m80 |
○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | |
11位 | 矢沢 大智 2 | 国府台・千葉 |
1m80 |
×○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | |
12位 | 重冨 優名 1 | 浦安・千葉 |
1m80 |
○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | |
13位 | 深山 剛志 2 | 千葉北・千葉 |
1m80 |
×○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | |
14位 | 大北 太陽 2 | 桜林・千葉 |
1m80 |
○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | |
15位 | 及川 息吹 2 | 多古・千葉 |
1m75 |
○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
15位 | 岩間 湧生 2 | 薬園台・千葉 |
1m75 |
○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
15位 | 林 賢吾 2 | 千葉東・千葉 |
1m75 |
○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
15位 | 中村 翔磨 1 | 千葉経大附・千葉 |
1m75 |
○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
15位 | 吉原 創太 2 | 柏中央・千葉 |
1m75 |
○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
15位 | 小嶋 大介 2 | 市立柏・千葉 |
1m75 |
○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
21位 | 品川 咲耶 1 | 安房拓心・千葉 |
1m75 |
×○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
21位 | 千明 翔太 1 | 松戸国際・千葉 |
1m75 |
×○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
23位 | 田宮 千暉 1 | 専修大松戸・千葉 |
1m75 |
××○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
23位 | 鎌田 宏輝 2 | 千葉明徳・千葉 |
1m75 |
××○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
| 實川 光留 1 | 松戸・千葉 |
記録なし |
××× | | | | | | | | |
| 池上 拓実 1 | 小見川・千葉 |
記録なし |
××× | | | | | | | | |
| 田宮 康佑 1 | 船橋啓明・千葉 |
記録なし |
××× | | | | | | | | |
| 小出 透摩 1 | 京葉・千葉 |
記録なし |
××× | | | | | | | | |
| 清宮 雷己 1 | 東金商・千葉 |
記録なし |
×/ | | | | | | | | |
| 岡 俊輔 2 | 東金・千葉 |
記録なし |
××× | | | | | | | | |
| 蓑島 優樹 1 | 幕張総合・千葉 |
記録なし |
××× | | | | | | | | |
| 釜萢 大輝 1 | 横芝敬愛・千葉 |
記録なし |
××× | | | | | | | | |
| 芳川 慶伍 2 | 柏陵・千葉 |
記録なし |
××× | | | | | | | | |
| 飯島 拓磨 1 | 佐原・千葉 |
記録なし |
××× | | | | | | | | |
| 小川 裕也 1 | 銚子商・千葉 |
記録なし |
××× | | | | | | | | |
| 瀧 大誠 2 | 柏陵・千葉 |
記録なし |
××× | | | | | | | | |
| 飯島 崇敬 2 | 小見川・千葉 |
記録なし |
××× | | | | | | | | |
| 杉本 翔 1 | 木更津・千葉 |
記録なし |
××× | | | | | | | | |
| 佐藤 海斗 2 | 松尾・千葉 |
記録なし |
××× | | | | | | | | |
| 村川 諒 1 | 市原中央・千葉 |
記録なし |
××× | | | | | | | | |
■種目選択に戻る