■種目選択に戻る
女子 走高跳
|
---|
決勝 |
---|
試技順
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1m30 | 1m35 | 1m40 | 1m45 | 1m48 | 1m51 | 1m54 | 1m57 | 1m60 | 1m63 | 1m66 | 1m69 | 1m72 |
32 | 神坂 莉子 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1位 | 1m69 | − | − | − | − | − | − | − | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× |
29 | 源田 愛 2 | 千葉西・3支部 | 2位 | 1m60 | − | − | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | |
31 | 萩原 愛美 3 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 3位 | 1m57 | − | − | − | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | |
27 | 徳倉 芽依 3 | 千葉商科大付・3支部 | 4位 | 1m54 | − | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | |
13 | 星野 有紀 1 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 5位 | 1m54 | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | |
17 | 中村 莉菜 2 | 東京学館船橋・3支部 | 6位 | 1m51 | − | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | |
28 | 清野 かな子 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 7位 | 1m48 | − | − | ○ | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
21 | 内田 遥 3 | 千葉西・3支部 | 8位 | 1m45 | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
22 | 石塚 陽菜 3 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 8位 | 1m45 | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
12 | 河合 ありさ 3 | 千葉商・3支部 | 10位 | 1m45 | − | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
26 | 加藤 葵 2 | 浦安・3支部 | 11位 | 1m45 | − | − | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
20 | 小久保 美希 3 | 船橋啓明・3支部 | 12位 | 1m45 | − | ○ | ×○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
25 | 石毛 鼓実 1 | 千城台・3支部 | 12位 | 1m45 | − | ○ | ×○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
30 | 吉田 有希 3 | 千葉東・3支部 | 14位 | 1m40 | − | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
1 | 三島 サラ 1 | 桜林・3支部 | 15位 | 1m40 | ×○ | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
18 | 篠崎 紀子 2 | 千城台・3支部 | 15位 | 1m40 | ○ | ×○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
14 | 小出 優菜 2 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 17位 | 1m40 | − | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
23 | 小林 ひかり 1 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 17位 | 1m40 | ○ | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
15 | 倉場 寛菜 3 | 敬愛学園・3支部 | 19位 | 1m40 | ○ | ×○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
8 | 佐藤 美有季 2 | 船橋芝山・3支部 | 20位 | 1m35 | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | | |
7 | 木下 はるな 1 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 21位 | 1m35 | ×○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | | |
3 | 鍋島 明日香 2 | 千葉明徳・3支部 | 22位 | 1m30 | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | | | |
11 | 島田 麻帆 1 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 23位 | 1m30 | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | | | |
5 | 片倉 遥香 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 24位 | 1m30 | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | | | |
6 | 内田 杏子 1 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9 | 大田 友希子 1 | 千城台・3支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2 | 吉川 みこと 2 | 千葉東・3支部 | | 欠場 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
4 | 渡邉 夏名 2 | 昭和学院・3支部 | | 欠場 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
10 | 土江 優実 3 | 国府台女学院・3支部 | | 欠場 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
16 | 塚平 眞子 3 | 東京学館船橋・3支部 | | 欠場 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
19 | 西 迪子 2 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | | 欠場 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
24 | 大島 涼香 3 | 国分・3支部 | | 欠場 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
■種目選択に戻る