■種目選択に戻る
女子 少年A1500m
タイムレース | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 宮崎 友里花 2 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 1着 | 4'36"95 |
7 | 伊藤 彩 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 2着 | 4'37"40 |
17 | 小幡 美貴 2 | 成田・2支部 | 3着 | 4'37"87 |
11 | 牧野 知佳 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 4着 | 4'41"79 |
15 | 伊藤 瑠美香 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 5着 | 4'44"03 |
8 | 山中 千穂 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 6着 | 4'44"89 |
19 | 藤崎 未悠 2 | 富里・2支部 | 7着 | 4'46"61 |
3 | 端山 琴音 2 | 成田・2支部 | 8着 | 4'46"62 |
10 | 森岡 樹生 3 | 成田・2支部 | 9着 | 4'48"38 |
1 | 橋本 明日見 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 10着 | 4'50"45 |
16 | 寺田 莉菜 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 11着 | 5'02"28 |
6 | 鈴木 里緒 3 | 柏陵・4支部 | 12着 | 5'06"10 |
2 | 原田 紋里 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | | 欠場 |
4 | 小笠原 晴季 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | | 欠場 |
9 | 市原 和佳 2 | 若松・3支部 | | 欠場 |
12 | 西海 花 3 | 流山南・4支部 | | 欠場 |
13 | 小川 奈々 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | | 欠場 |
14 | 大沼 月美貴 2 | 千葉南・3支部 | | 欠場 |
18 | 藤本 彩夏 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 吉野 瑠華 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | | 記録なし |
2 | 早笋 彩乃 3 | 市川・3支部 | | 記録なし |
3 | 斉藤 栞 2 | 市川・3支部 | | 記録なし |
4 | 鈴木 萌 2 | 成田・2支部 | | 記録なし |
5 | 岡本 梨奈 2 | 柏南・4支部 | | 記録なし |
8 | 小南 菜月 3 | 市川・3支部 | | 記録なし |
9 | 小嶋 さな 3 | 流山南・4支部 | | 記録なし |
10 | 由良 咲月 2 | 松戸国際・4支部 | | 記録なし |
11 | 佐々木 愛海 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | | 記録なし |
12 | 渡邉 優女花 2 | 大多喜・1支部 | | 記録なし |
13 | 前田 好美 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | | 記録なし |
15 | 中臺 麻絢 2 | 流山南・4支部 | | 記録なし |
16 | 山崎 祐可 2 | 成田・2支部 | | 記録なし |
17 | 佐藤 美雪 3 | 市立松戸・4支部 | | 記録なし |
18 | 小山 良美 3 | 柏井・3支部 | | 記録なし |
19 | 宗條 未来 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | | 記録なし |
6 | 渡辺 莉加 2 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | | 欠場 |
7 | 千葉 美乃里 2 | 成田・2支部 | | 欠場 |
14 | 篠塚 真登香 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
12 | 篭谷 有希 2 | 銚子商・2支部 | 1着 | 4'51"33 |
14 | 桝田 まこ 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 2着 | 4'54"39 |
17 | 高橋 しおり 2 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 3着 | 4'54"94 |
4 | 太田 優花 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 4着 | 4'55"33 |
5 | 松本 奈津 3 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 5着 | 4'55"42 |
2 | 飯村 茉侑 3 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 6着 | 4'55"86 |
15 | 土屋 菜美 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 7着 | 4'56"76 |
9 | 青柳 萌花 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 8着 | 4'57"43 |
7 | 鈴木 萌衣 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 9着 | 4'58"27 |
18 | 河原 菜月 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 10着 | 4'58"98 |
16 | 栗原 諒 2 | 安房・1支部 | 11着 | 5'06"85 |
10 | 本郷 美優 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 12着 | 5'11"39 |
3 | 小嶋 秀美 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 13着 | 5'14"21 |
11 | 芦田 希美 2 | 船橋・3支部 | 14着 | 5'14"67 |
13 | 市塚 裕香 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 15着 | 5'14"89 |
1 | 武藤 未羽 2 | 成田・2支部 | | 欠場 |
6 | 永井 智里 3 | 富里・2支部 | | 欠場 |
8 | 佐野 英里佳 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | | 欠場 |
19 | 二瓶 佳奈 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 西 絵莉愛 3 | 柏井・3支部 | | 記録なし |
2 | 駒崎 ひな 3 | 流山南・4支部 | | 記録なし |
3 | 田中 楓美子 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | | 記録なし |
4 | 加藤 美咲 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | | 記録なし |
5 | 村山 桃花 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | | 記録なし |
6 | 中島 菜々美 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | | 記録なし |
7 | 田中 蒼珠 2 | 八千代・2支部 | | 記録なし |
8 | 宇佐美 ひな 3 | 柏南・4支部 | | 記録なし |
9 | 久保田 みく 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | | 記録なし |
10 | 黒川 明日香 3 | 柏南・4支部 | | 記録なし |
11 | 横井 佑希 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | | 記録なし |
12 | 小澤 かりな 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | | 記録なし |
13 | 本間 たみ 2 | 茂原・1支部 | | 記録なし |
14 | 渡邊 美優 2 | 柏南・4支部 | | 記録なし |
15 | 松橋 佳奈 3 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | | 記録なし |
16 | トラン ヌ ゴック ビッツ 2 | 柏井・3支部 | | 記録なし |
17 | 袴田 雪乃 2 | 柏南・4支部 | | 記録なし |
18 | 菅野 翠 2 | 小金・4支部 | | 記録なし |
19 | 角 花奈子 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | | 記録なし |
タイムレース | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 山口 穂乃佳 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 1着 | 4'57"70 |
9 | 由良 千秋 2 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 2着 | 4'58"22 |
13 | 高橋 まひろ 2 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 3着 | 4'58"75 |
19 | 石塚 里帆 3 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 4着 | 5'01"66 |
16 | 金子 優菜 3 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 5着 | 5'03"03 |
17 | 濱野 栞里 3 | 市川・3支部 | 6着 | 5'03"72 |
1 | 安蒜 直生 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 7着 | 5'05"45 |
8 | 鈴木 穂乃香 3 | 千葉敬愛・2支部 | 8着 | 5'06"14 |
2 | 木村 志織 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 9着 | 5'06"75 |
7 | 加藤 千聖 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 10着 | 5'07"12 |
10 | 島津 愛 3 | 実籾・2支部 | 11着 | 5'08"16 |
4 | 染谷 陽香 2 | 柏・4支部 | 12着 | 5'08"90 |
5 | 井筒 奈央 2 | 東京学館・2支部 | 13着 | 5'10"98 |
11 | 後関 美穂 3 | 市川東・3支部 | 14着 | 5'14"07 |
14 | 堀口 結花 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 15着 | 5'18"37 |
12 | 石川 那恵 3 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 16着 | 5'20"54 |
18 | 木村 香穂 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 17着 | 5'23"40 |
15 | 郷右近 祐佳 3 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 18着 | 5'34"76 |
3 | 横山 ひかり 2 | 佐原・2支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 栗原 佑季 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | 1着 | 5'01"87 |
16 | 飯生 そら 2 | 千葉東・3支部 | 2着 | 5'03"67 |
17 | 正木 弥桜 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 3着 | 5'05"19 |
12 | 篠塚 穂香 3 | 小見川・2支部 | 4着 | 5'07"26 |
18 | 香取 瑞穂 2 | 成田国際・2支部 | 5着 | 5'07"70 |
8 | 川合 瑞季 2 | 柏・4支部 | 6着 | 5'08"08 |
14 | 山田 実波 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 7着 | 5'08"48 |
2 | 見崎 奈穂 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 8着 | 5'10"84 |
9 | 岩月 陽奈 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 9着 | 5'11"14 |
6 | 染谷 実那 2 | 印旛明誠・2支部 | 10着 | 5'11"45 |
3 | 宮内 優奈 2 | 銚子商・2支部 | 11着 | 5'16"36 |
13 | 石井 萌々花 3 | 柏陵・4支部 | 12着 | 5'19"55 |
15 | 島山 千春 2 | 浦安・3支部 | 13着 | 5'20"73 |
10 | 上田 いずみ 2 | 八千代東・2支部 | 14着 | 5'27"34 |
5 | 後藤 寛子 3 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 15着 | 6'04"52 |
1 | 岡本 真里菜 2 | 昭和学院・3支部 | | 欠場 |
7 | 平山 早耶佳 3 | 富里・2支部 | | 欠場 |
11 | 染谷 祐里香 3 | 流山南・4支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
14 | 村岡 舞 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 1着 | 5'11"70 |
6 | 野本 麗 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 2着 | 5'12"47 |
12 | 斉藤 恵実 2 | 二松学舎柏・4支部 | 3着 | 5'13"44 |
10 | 高井 舞 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 4着 | 5'14"75 |
16 | 池上 春海 2 | 姉崎・1支部 | 5着 | 5'17"16 |
9 | 田中 里奈 3 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 6着 | 5'17"64 |
2 | 越後 まき 2 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 7着 | 5'17"94 |
4 | 立原 楓 2 | 銚子商・2支部 | 8着 | 5'20"90 |
15 | 益田 夕希 2 | 薬園台・3支部 | 9着 | 5'21"54 |
17 | 高橋 奏乃 3 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 10着 | 5'22"74 |
5 | 戸室 夏海 2 | 安房・1支部 | 11着 | 5'27"70 |
13 | 内田 早紀 2 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 12着 | 5'32"64 |
3 | 石毛 鈴江 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 13着 | 5'36"76 |
1 | 藤井 乃の花 2 | 若松・3支部 | 14着 | 5'53"81 |
7 | 山木 彩華 3 | 千葉商科大付・3支部 | | 欠場 |
8 | 新村 陽菜 1 | 市立柏・4支部 | | 欠場 |
11 | 今津 那美 2 | 銚子商・2支部 | | 欠場 |
18 | 那須 日菜子 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 8組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
2 | 松尾 朱夏 2 | 国分・3支部 | 1着 | 5'17"11 |
14 | 永谷 美和 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 2着 | 5'18"55 |
17 | 橋本 侑果 2 | 船橋東・3支部 | 3着 | 5'18"96 |
8 | 二戸 夢未 3 | 実籾・2支部 | 4着 | 5'20"38 |
12 | 村井 美月 3 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 5着 | 5'21"48 |
9 | 長岡 志織 2 | 千葉敬愛・2支部 | 6着 | 5'25"79 |
15 | 池田 彩乃 2 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 7着 | 5'27"18 |
10 | 藤ヶ崎 朱音 3 | 銚子・2支部 | 8着 | 5'27"49 |
16 | 清宮 詩織 3 | 二松学舎柏・4支部 | 9着 | 5'28"32 |
1 | 平岡 恵 2 | 薬園台・3支部 | 10着 | 5'28"66 |
3 | 小野 詩織 2 | 千葉・3支部 | 11着 | 5'28"97 |
13 | 花嶋 香奈 2 | 市立習志野・2支部 | 12着 | 5'30"44 |
5 | 八巻 めぐみ 3 | 不二女・3支部 | 13着 | 5'33"28 |
6 | 三上 花 2 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 14着 | 5'38"35 |
7 | 小泉 美咲 2 | 袖ヶ浦・1支部 | 15着 | 5'46"74 |
4 | 白石 怜実 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | | 欠場 |
11 | 内藤 渚 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | | 欠場 |
18 | 土門 美菜 2 | 薬園台・3支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 9組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 仲村 弥夏 2 | 千葉東・3支部 | 1着 | 5'14"54 |
3 | 藤原 優衣 2 | 国府台・3支部 | 2着 | 5'24"23 |
12 | 小林 風夏 2 | 薬園台・3支部 | 3着 | 5'25"57 |
2 | 佐竹 千瑛 2 | 千葉女・3支部 | 4着 | 5'25"86 |
1 | 小倉 梨花 3 | 東金商・1支部 | 5着 | 5'28"92 |
18 | 宗像 瑠美 2 | 千葉西・3支部 | 6着 | 5'29"71 |
7 | 平井 美月 2 | 秀明八千代・2支部 | 7着 | 5'30"02 |
9 | 鈴木 明日香 2 | 磯辺・3支部 | 8着 | 5'32"36 |
11 | 野中 菜央 2 | 佐倉・2支部 | 9着 | 5'33"25 |
8 | 市之瀬 桜 3 | 千葉英和・2支部 | 10着 | 5'34"74 |
10 | 加瀬 莉沙 2 | 松尾・1支部 | 11着 | 5'39"73 |
15 | 安藤 実 2 | 市川・3支部 | 12着 | 5'40"29 |
4 | 柴崎 七海 2 | 柏・4支部 | 13着 | 5'43"14 |
17 | 中川 茉奈美 2 | 磯辺・3支部 | 14着 | 5'43"46 |
16 | 清水 真尋 2 | 佐倉南・2支部 | 15着 | 5'48"93 |
6 | 紫関 歩美 3 | 千葉工・3支部 | | 欠場 |
13 | 平野 莉奈 2 | 君津商・1支部 | | 欠場 |
14 | 松本 優花 3 | 桜林・3支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 10組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 織原 颯子 3 | 磯辺・3支部 | 1着 | 5'19"30 |
13 | 松田 優花 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 2着 | 5'36"99 |
8 | 國分 絵莉奈 3 | 茂原北陵・1支部 | 3着 | 5'40"28 |
1 | 河名 美穂 2 | 君津商・1支部 | 4着 | 5'41"21 |
16 | 佐藤 萌香 2 | 大多喜・1支部 | 5着 | 5'44"30 |
17 | 磯部 瑠海 2 | 市立銚子・2支部 | 6着 | 5'48"51 |
18 | 大畑 瑞希 3 | 沼南・4支部 | 7着 | 5'49"65 |
11 | 北出 きらら 2 | 二松学舎柏・4支部 | 8着 | 5'49"79 |
4 | 小長谷 瑞樹 2 | 市立銚子・2支部 | 9着 | 5'51"60 |
15 | 具志堅 未樹 3 | 不二女・3支部 | 10着 | 5'51"96 |
3 | 竹花 水希 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 11着 | 5'52"45 |
9 | 小倉 麻美 2 | 国府台・3支部 | 12着 | 5'54"15 |
5 | 岩間 千里 2 | 実籾・2支部 | 13着 | 5'55"72 |
10 | 慶川 みらの 2 | 船橋東・3支部 | 14着 | 6'01"86 |
12 | 湯浅 結衣 2 | 長生・1支部 | 15着 | 6'07"30 |
2 | 根本 波留加 3 | 成田西陵・2支部 | 16着 | 6'56"65 |
7 | 片山 実奈 2 | 船橋東・3支部 | | 欠場 |
14 | 関口 彩織 2 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | | 欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る
|
---|