■種目選択に戻る
女子 1500m
|
---|
決勝 | |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 中野 舞 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 4'32"30 |
3 | 早乙女 晴香 2 | 成田・2支部 | 2着 | 4'32"62 |
8 | 宇田川 侑希 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 3着 | 4'33"87 |
4 | 小川 奈々 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 4着 | 4'34"31 |
13 | 橋本 明日見 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 5着 | 4'34"94 |
14 | 土田 笑美 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 6着 | 4'37"13 |
10 | 西海 花 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 7着 | 4'40"26 |
11 | 園 汐梨 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 8着 | 4'42"52 |
15 | 松田 愛 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 9着 | 4'47"83 |
9 | 海野 果歩 2 | 船橋東・3支部 | 10着 | 4'49"54 |
5 | 永井 智里 1 | 富里・2支部 | 11着 | 4'50"16 |
2 | 早笋 彩乃 1 | 市川・3支部 | 12着 | 4'50"32 |
7 | 土屋 遥 2 | 富里・2支部 | 13着 | 4'50"35 |
12 | 上田 理奈 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 14着 | 4'53"00 |
1 | 遠藤 あすか 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 15着 | 5'03"55 |
予選 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
17 | 宇田川 侑希 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 1着 | 4'42"69 |
18 | 小川 奈々 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 2着 | 4'43"15 |
19 | 西海 花 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 3着 | 4'44"67 |
13 | 土屋 遥 2 | 富里・2支部 | 4着 | 4'47"01 |
1 | 海野 果歩 2 | 船橋東・3支部 | 5着 | 4'47"47 |
2 | 伊藤 彩 1 | 市立柏・4支部 | 6着 | 4'51"74 |
3 | 野口 真花 2 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 7着 | 4'55"80 |
15 | 横山 琴乃 1 | 船橋・3支部 | 8着 | 4'56"10 |
12 | 真野 悠夏 1 | 千葉東・3支部 | 9着 | 4'58"25 |
10 | 酒井 日向子 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 10着 | 4'58"68 |
14 | 赤沢 美月 2 | 佐原・2支部 | 11着 | 5'04"03 |
9 | 高梨 洸 2 | 実籾・2支部 | 12着 | 5'04"64 |
5 | 大久保 穂香 1 | 木更津・1支部 | 13着 | 5'05"52 |
8 | 岩城 知夏 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 14着 | 5'05"85 |
7 | 垣屋 琴美 1 | 磯辺・3支部 | 15着 | 5'06"29 |
6 | 鵜澤 万実子 2 | 長生・1支部 | 16着 | 5'07"16 |
4 | 鈴木 穂乃香 1 | 千葉敬愛・2支部 | 17着 | 5'14"53 |
11 | 楠 祥 1 | 姉崎・1支部 | 18着 | 5'16"97 |
16 | 藤澤 夏奈 1 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 19着 | 5'21"37 |
予選 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 早乙女 晴香 2 | 成田・2支部 | 1着 | 4'42"97 |
15 | 橋本 明日見 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 2着 | 4'43"70 |
13 | 園 汐梨 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 3着 | 4'48"02 |
12 | 上田 理奈 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 4着 | 4'48"59 |
2 | 永井 智里 1 | 富里・2支部 | 5着 | 4'49"56 |
1 | 田中 恵 1 | 木更津・1支部 | 6着 | 4'50"80 |
7 | 大畠 あずさ 1 | 船橋東・3支部 | 7着 | 4'53"08 |
5 | 角 花奈子 1 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 8着 | 4'55"41 |
10 | 佐藤 美雪 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 9着 | 4'57"42 |
11 | 篠塚 千明希 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 10着 | 4'59"82 |
6 | 澤本 育実 2 | 若松・3支部 | 11着 | 5'00"02 |
14 | 松本 奈津 1 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 12着 | 5'03"03 |
4 | 大木 亜美 1 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 13着 | 5'04"35 |
18 | 林田 悠佳 2 | 千葉東・3支部 | 14着 | 5'04"76 |
9 | 浜名 沙麻 1 | 君津・1支部 | 15着 | 5'05"30 |
16 | 助川 ひかる 1 | 国府台・3支部 | 16着 | 5'07"04 |
8 | 中村 真紀子 2 | 四街道・2支部 | 17着 | 5'07"89 |
17 | 小野 夏穂 2 | 成東・1支部 | 18着 | 5'08"05 |
19 | 榎本 梨奈 1 | 姉崎・1支部 | 19着 | 5'16"52 |
予選 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
12 | 土田 笑美 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 1着 | 4'40"82 |
3 | 中野 舞 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 2着 | 4'43"97 |
2 | 遠藤 あすか 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 3着 | 4'48"28 |
18 | 松田 愛 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 4着 | 4'48"69 |
10 | 早笋 彩乃 1 | 市川・3支部 | 5着 | 4'49"19 |
7 | 石塚 里帆 1 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 6着 | 4'51"17 |
6 | 青柳 有紗 1 | 銚子商・2支部 | 7着 | 4'52"81 |
14 | 小山 良美 1 | 柏井・3支部 | 8着 | 4'55"73 |
15 | 大島 静夏 2 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | 9着 | 4'57"71 |
16 | 宮 千尋 1 | 成東・1支部 | 10着 | 4'59"03 |
5 | 加藤 捺美 2 | 富里・2支部 | 11着 | 5'00"72 |
17 | 岩波 佳奈子 2 | 船橋芝山・3支部 | 12着 | 5'03"23 |
13 | 白井 来実 2 | 船橋・3支部 | 13着 | 5'05"47 |
9 | 林 志保 2 | 木更津・1支部 | 14着 | 5'08"46 |
4 | 佐久間 優妃 2 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 15着 | 5'10"82 |
1 | 石川 那恵 1 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 16着 | 5'11"52 |
11 | 上野 紘代 1 | 船橋東・3支部 | 17着 | 5'13"27 |
8 | 福永 涼夏 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | | 欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る