■種目選択に戻る
男子 走高跳
|
---|
決勝 |
---|
試技順
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1m75 | 1m80 | 1m85 | 1m88 | 1m91 | 1m94 | 1m97 |
38 | 池田 直貴 1 | 市原八幡・1支部 | 1位 | 1m94 | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ○ | ××× |
30 | 中岡 皐希 2 | 富里・2支部 | 2位 | 1m91 | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ××× | |
17 | 石合 雄樹 2 | 成田北・2支部 | 3位 | 1m91 | − | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ×○ | ××× | |
11 | 高山 涼平 1 | 成田北・2支部 | 4位 | 1m91 | − | ○ | ×○ | ○ | ××○ | ××× | |
7 | 小林 千慧 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 5位 | 1m88 | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | |
33 | 畑中 耀 1 | 日大習志野・3支部 | 6位 | 1m88 | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ○ | ××× | | |
39 | 鳥海 貴之 2 | 東京学館船橋・3支部 | 6位 | 1m88 | − | ○ | ×○ | ○ | ××× | | |
20 | 新倉 俊平 1 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 8位 | 1m85 | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | |
32 | 高橋 哉太 2 | 小見川・2支部 | 8位 | 1m85 | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | |
6 | 嶋野 大成 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 10位 | 1m85 | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | |
31 | 大湖 昭幸 2 | 木更津総合・1支部 | 10位 | 1m85 | − | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | |
35 | 難波 成玄 2 | 千葉東・3支部 | 10位 | 1m85 | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | |
34 | 吉田 光 1 | 成田・2支部 | 13位 | 1m85 | ○ | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | |
40 | 杉山 一生 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | 13位 | 1m85 | − | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | |
23 | 木口 康太 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | 15位 | 1m80 | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | |
25 | 清水 隆斗 2 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 15位 | 1m80 | − | ○ | ××× | | | | |
24 | 渡邉 力也 2 | 浦安・3支部 | 17位 | 1m80 | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | |
3 | 日暮 紘也 1 | 富里・2支部 | 18位 | 1m80 | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | |
8 | 濱谷 翔 2 | 成田・2支部 | 18位 | 1m80 | − | ××○ | ××× | | | | |
27 | 澤井 拓哉 2 | 船橋・3支部 | 18位 | 1m80 | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | |
28 | 桑原 大樹 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 18位 | 1m80 | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | |
18 | 菊池 駿平 2 | 千葉南・3支部 | 22位 | 1m80 | ××○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | |
10 | 松浦 岳 1 | 長生・1支部 | 23位 | 1m75 | ○ | ××× | | | | | |
12 | 樋浦 悠真 1 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 23位 | 1m75 | ○ | ××× | | | | | |
14 | 長野 将大 2 | 木更津総合・1支部 | 23位 | 1m75 | ○ | ××× | | | | | |
15 | 安川 景汰 1 | 京葉・1支部 | 23位 | 1m75 | ○ | ××× | | | | | |
19 | 野田 怜 2 | 木更津総合・1支部 | 23位 | 1m75 | ○ | ××× | | | | | |
13 | 板橋 直也 1 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 28位 | 1m75 | ×○ | ××× | | | | | |
29 | 河村 雅也 2 | 千葉経大附・3支部 | 28位 | 1m75 | ×○ | ××× | | | | | |
4 | 小川 宏海 2 | 東金・1支部 | 30位 | 1m75 | ××○ | ××× | | | | | |
26 | 藤原 悠雅 2 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 30位 | 1m75 | ××○ | ××× | | | | | |
36 | 佐々木 聖悟 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 30位 | 1m75 | ××○ | ××× | | | | | |
1 | 江波戸 航 2 | 成東・1支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | |
2 | 今野 大樹 1 | 市立柏・4支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | |
5 | 常世田 海輝 1 | 匝瑳・2支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | |
9 | 水門 嵩暁 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | |
16 | 古川 陸弥 2 | 千葉東・3支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | |
21 | 中村 大 1 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | |
22 | 河野 漢広 2 | 長生・1支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | |
37 | 寺門 稔弘 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | |
■種目選択に戻る