■種目選択に戻る
女子 200m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 村 友佳 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 25"73(+1.7) 県大会へ |
4 | 島田 玲香 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 2着 | 26"50(+1.7) 県大会へ |
3 | 八木橋 愛里 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 3着 | 26"76(+1.7) 県大会へ |
5 | 関口 智恵 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 4着 | 26"97(+1.7) |
8 | 新井山 実伽 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 5着 | 27"11(+1.7) |
2 | 長崎 真衣子 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 6着 | 27"43(+1.7) |
7 | 青山 明日香 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 7着 | 27"45(+1.7) |
1 | 池田 裕紀子 2 | 小金・4支部 | 8着 | 28"18(+1.7) |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 金山 桜子 2 | 小金・4支部 | 1着 | 26"04(+0.4) 県大会へ |
4 | 中村 桃子 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 2着 | 26"54(+0.4) 県大会へ |
8 | 石井 舞 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 3着 | 26"54(+0.4) 県大会へ |
3 | 川俣 奈緒子 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 4着 | 26"89(+0.4) 県大会へ |
6 | 石川 典佳 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 5着 | 26"97(+0.4) |
7 | 松尾 侑実 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | 6着 | 27"35(+0.4) |
1 | 北條 紗衣 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 7着 | 27"45(+0.4) |
2 | 中西 史 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 8着 | 27"76(+0.4) |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 小野 あかね 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 26"11(+1.7) 県大会へ |
5 | 佐々木 菜摘 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 2着 | 26"28(+1.7) 県大会へ |
3 | 仲野 旭海 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 3着 | 26"72(+1.7) 県大会へ |
7 | 川村 香織 2 | 小金・4支部 | 4着 | 26"76(+1.7) 県大会へ |
4 | 高橋 美沙紀 3 | 柏・4支部 | 5着 | 26"87(+1.7) 県大会へ |
8 | 大矢 萌美 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 6着 | 27"30(+1.7) |
2 | 岸 ちひろ 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 7着 | 27"46(+1.7) |
1 | 石原 毬菜 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 増永 明莉 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 1着 | 25"02(+2.3) 県大会へ |
2 | 島田 玲香 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 2着 | 26"63(+2.3) |
4 | 川村 香織 2 | 小金・4支部 | 3着 | 27"22(+2.3) |
1 | 大矢 萌美 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 4着 | 27"26(+2.3) |
5 | 石塚 沙希 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 5着 | 28"01(+2.3) |
7 | 渡辺 秋帆 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 6着 | 28"47(+2.3) |
8 | 関根 千紘 2 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 7着 | 29"00(+2.3) |
6 | 大川 華佳 1 | 柏陵・4支部 | 8着 | 29"70(+2.3) |
予選 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 井上 珠希 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 1着 | 25"49(+3.2) 県大会へ |
3 | 仲野 旭海 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 2着 | 26"90(+3.2) |
8 | 池田 裕紀子 2 | 小金・4支部 | 3着 | 27"79(+3.2) |
2 | 佐々木 麻耶 3 | 柏陵・4支部 | 4着 | 28"05(+3.2) |
7 | 小瀧 祐紀子 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 5着 | 28"08(+3.2) |
6 | 中村 明日美 2 | 聖徳大附・4支部 | 6着 | 28"39(+3.2) |
1 | 山口 玲菜 2 | 柏・4支部 | 7着 | 28"69(+3.2) |
5 | 藤原 那菜 1 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 8着 | 29"92(+3.2) |
予選 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 村 友佳 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 25"89(+2.5) |
5 | 石川 典佳 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 2着 | 26"87(+2.5) |
6 | 高橋 美沙紀 3 | 柏・4支部 | 3着 | 27"00(+2.5) |
2 | 湯下 聡美 3 | 野田中央・4支部 | 4着 | 27"91(+2.5) |
7 | 大枝 あおい 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 5着 | 28"99(+2.5) |
4 | 遠藤 圭子 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | | 欠場 |
8 | 逆井 芹菜 1 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 中村 桃子 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 1着 | 26"62(+2.9) |
7 | 川俣 奈緒子 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 2着 | 26"91(+2.9) |
5 | 関口 智恵 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 3着 | 27"00(+2.9) |
4 | 青山 明日香 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 4着 | 27"26(+2.9) |
6 | 中西 史 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 5着 | 27"52(+2.9) |
2 | 鍋島 ひかる 2 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 6着 | 28"37(+2.9) |
8 | 尾野村 早紀 3 | 柏陵・4支部 | 7着 | 28"88(+2.9) |
予選 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 小野 あかね 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 26"35(+2.0) |
4 | 八木橋 愛里 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 2着 | 26"85(+2.0) |
6 | 岸 ちひろ 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 3着 | 27"39(+2.0) |
2 | 長崎 真衣子 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 4着 | 27"59(+2.0) |
7 | 石原 毬菜 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | 5着 | 27"72(+2.0) |
3 | 浅香 茉里 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 6着 | 28"84(+2.0) |
8 | 大久保 梓 3 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 7着 | 30"27(+2.0) |
予選 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 石井 舞 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 27"24(+1.3) |
6 | 北條 紗衣 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 2着 | 27"76(+1.3) |
3 | 小川 美紀 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 3着 | 27"89(+1.3) |
7 | 加賀谷 智美 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 4着 | 27"90(+1.3) |
2 | 西河 かおる 3 | 野田中央・4支部 | 5着 | 29"02(+1.3) |
8 | 杉田 りお 2 | 聖徳大附・4支部 | 6着 | 31"66(+1.3) |
4 | 仲田 奈生 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 金山 桜子 2 | 小金・4支部 | 1着 | 26"02(+3.9) |
5 | 佐々木 菜摘 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 2着 | 26"38(+3.9) |
3 | 新井山 実伽 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 3着 | 27"05(+3.9) |
6 | 松尾 侑実 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | 4着 | 27"31(+3.9) |
8 | 坂本 奈津見 1 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 5着 | 28"43(+3.9) |
2 | 山口 萌子 1 | 市立柏・4支部 | 6着 | 28"50(+3.9) |
7 | 大濱 菜月 3 | 聖徳大附・4支部 | 7着 | 28"62(+3.9) |
■種目選択に戻る