■種目選択に戻る
女子 1500m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 稲垣 果那 3 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | 1着 | 5'19"36 |
3 | 本田 里奈 3 | 東京学館・2支部 | 2着 | 5'23"16 |
6 | 鈴木 穂乃香 1 | 千葉敬愛・2支部 | 3着 | 5'29"83 |
5 | 近藤 優那 2 | 市立習志野・2支部 | 4着 | 5'30"86 |
2 | 門馬 加代子 2 | 成田国際・2支部 | 5着 | 5'39"77 |
7 | 河内 杏菜 2 | 千葉敬愛・2支部 | 6着 | 5'39"96 |
8 | 安藤 光希 3 | 佐倉南・2支部 | 7着 | 5'47"77 |
11 | 安冨 杏菜 1 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | 8着 | 5'48"58 |
10 | 菅谷 真菜美 2 | 銚子・2支部 | 9着 | 5'56"20 |
13 | 高橋 英里子 3 | 佐原白楊・2支部 | 10着 | 5'58"54 |
9 | 杉村 晶 3 | 千葉英和・2支部 | 11着 | 6'06"26 |
16 | 小林 郁美 2 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | 12着 | 6'10"61 |
15 | 小川 千絵美 3 | 八千代西・2支部 | 13着 | 6'22"88 |
1 | 藤原 紗世子 2 | 小見川・2支部 | 14着 | 6'32"60 |
12 | 羽鳥 綾花 2 | 佐倉・2支部 | | 欠場 |
14 | 佐々木 優奈 2 | 四街道北・2支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 市村 萌捺美 3 | 成田・2支部 | 1着 | 4'36"99 県大会へ |
7 | 園 汐梨 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 2着 | 4'52"29 県大会へ |
5 | 高橋 千夏 3 | 富里・2支部 | 3着 | 4'52"37 県大会へ |
2 | 赤沢 美月 2 | 佐原・2支部 | 4着 | 4'59"32 県大会へ |
3 | 土屋 遥 2 | 富里・2支部 | 5着 | 5'01"43 県大会へ |
11 | 安藤 暖香 3 | 市立銚子・2支部 | 6着 | 5'08"07 県大会へ |
6 | 田中 恵 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 7着 | 5'12"47 |
10 | 奥村 千里 3 | 佐倉・2支部 | 8着 | 5'13"04 |
14 | 泉 佳那 2 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 9着 | 5'18"36 |
1 | 高橋 千風由 2 | 佐原・2支部 | 10着 | 5'19"93 |
13 | 島田 結衣 1 | 銚子商・2支部 | 11着 | 5'21"62 |
9 | 花嶋 里佳 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 12着 | 5'22"89 |
8 | 竹内 まりあ 3 | 市立習志野・2支部 | 13着 | 5'23"10 |
12 | 石橋 真菜 1 | 銚子商・2支部 | 14着 | 5'28"01 |
17 | 荒沼 彩佳 2 | 佐原白楊・2支部 | 15着 | 5'28"43 |
15 | 大足 梨紗 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 16着 | 5'30"22 |
16 | 宇野 泉希 2 | 八千代・2支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 上田 未奈 2 | 成田・2支部 | 1着 | 4'42"06 県大会へ |
3 | 高岡 茉由 3 | 富里・2支部 | 2着 | 5'00"46 県大会へ |
2 | 太田 優紀 3 | 成田・2支部 | 3着 | 5'01"74 県大会へ |
13 | 林 千尋 3 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 4着 | 5'06"77 県大会へ |
7 | 森 千里 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 5着 | 5'07"08 県大会へ |
1 | 吉野 莉帆 3 | 市立銚子・2支部 | 6着 | 5'09"42 県大会へ |
12 | 青柳 有紗 1 | 銚子商・2支部 | 7着 | 5'09"99 県大会へ |
6 | 高梨 洸 2 | 実籾・2支部 | 8着 | 5'11"35 県大会へ |
14 | 宍倉 彩香 3 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 9着 | 5'15"90 |
11 | 小野 碧 3 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 10着 | 5'16"45 |
10 | 中村 真紀子 2 | 四街道・2支部 | 11着 | 5'21"38 |
9 | 小暮 麻友 2 | 東京学館・2支部 | 12着 | 5'22"29 |
17 | 藤澤 夏奈 1 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 13着 | 5'23"81 |
16 | 田村 咲紀 2 | 銚子・2支部 | 14着 | 5'38"83 |
15 | 千葉 ほのか 3 | 市立銚子・2支部 | 15着 | 5'49"78 |
5 | 白鳥 さゆり 2 | 佐原・2支部 | | 欠場 県大会へ |
8 | 松井 寧々 3 | 八千代・2支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
2 | 森岡 樹生 1 | 成田・2支部 | 1着 | 4'56"68 |
1 | 櫻井 結花 2 | 成田・2支部 | 2着 | 5'03"75 |
3 | 川原 早智 1 | 成田・2支部 | 3着 | 5'05"74 |
14 | 末永 やちよ 3 | 富里・2支部 | 4着 | 5'14"33 |
15 | 赤木 優香 3 | 富里・2支部 | 5着 | 5'28"15 |
16 | 藤本 陽 3 | 富里・2支部 | 6着 | 5'31"14 |
12 | 石毛 薫 2 | 市立銚子・2支部 | 7着 | 5'33"72 |
13 | 八木 沙和子 1 | 佐原・2支部 | 8着 | 5'38"61 |
6 | 大木 亜美 1 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 9着 | 5'39"40 |
17 | 平原 優有 1 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | 10着 | 5'49"46 |
9 | 山崎 結衣 1 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 11着 | 5'54"27 |
11 | 三浦 ひめか 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 12着 | 5'54"88 |
10 | 亀田 梨加 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 13着 | 5'56"88 |
5 | 大野 眞由子 2 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 14着 | 6'06"60 |
7 | 石田 陽菜 1 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 15着 | 6'21"83 |
8 | 伊藤 歩 1 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 16着 | 6'56"51 |
4 | 山崎 菜未 3 | 匝瑳・2支部 | | 欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る