25年度 第68回 県駅伝 男子 インターネット速報 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
総合順位 学校名 総合記録 |
1区 区間記録 通過記録 |
2区 | 3区 | 4区 | 5区 | 6区 | 7区 |
小見川四街道北 時間分秒 |
鈴木 真也 3 |
嵜本 將馬 1 |
篠塚 大雅 2 |
関根 陸 1 |
高岡 悠也 1 |
手島 佳祐 1 |
若松 将太 3 |
千葉商磯辺 時間分秒 |
中西 佑揮 2 |
青山 晃士 2 |
野澤 佑太 2 |
田久保 公瞭 1 |
松本 侑也 2 |
黒沢 翔 2 |
小川 光樹 2 |
船橋東市川東 時間分秒 |
滝田 遼河 1 |
小屋 敦 1 |
西田 侑生 2 |
吉田 智紀 2 |
井田 裕二 1 |
河野 匠真 2 |
岩本 悠太 1 |
1位 八千代松陰 2時間06分42秒 |
花澤 賢人 3 29m32s(2) 29m32s(2) |
佐々木 大輔 1 8m52s(3) 38m24s(2) |
羽生 拓矢 1 24m04s(1) 1h02m28s(1) |
場中 陸 2 24m45s(1) 1h27m13s(1) |
海老沢 太郎 2 8m58s(2) 1h36m11s(1) |
國澤 優志 3 15m16s(3) 1h51m27s(1) |
富田 浩之 2 15m15s(1) 2h06m42s(1) |
2位 市立船橋 2時間07分50秒 |
安井 雄一 3 29m31s(1) 29m31s(1) |
保坂 拓海 3 8m41s(1) 38m12s(1) |
矢嶋 謙悟 2 24m56s(2) 1h03m08s(2) |
伊勢 翔吾 2 25m14s(3) 1h28m22s(2) |
前田 恋弥 2 8m42s(1) 1h37m04s(2) |
佐藤 航 2 15m02s(1) 1h52m06s(2) |
長内 郁歩 3 15m44s(6) 2h07m50s(2) |
3位 柏日体 2時間09分33秒 |
林 奎介 2 29m47s(3) 29m47s(3) |
笹岡 駿介 3 8m54s(4) 38m41s(3) |
花沢 拓己 3 25m17s(3) 1h03m58s(3) |
菅家 希来 2 24m46s(2) 1h28m44s(3) |
在原 紘輝 2 9m02s(3) 1h37m46s(3) |
佐藤 諒太 3 15m41s(6) 1h53m27s(3) |
福浦 晶太 1 16m06s(10) 2h09m33s(3) |
4位 西武台千葉 2時間11分08秒 |
高瀬 翔太 3 31m06s(6) 31m06s(6) |
鈴木 健太 2 9m01s(8) 40m07s(6) |
佐藤 玲耶 3 25m22s(4) 1h05m29s(4) |
高橋 凌 3 25m21s(4) 1h30m50s(4) |
矢嶋 直人 2 9m06s(4) 1h39m56s(4) |
吉澤 俊和 3 15m44s(8) 1h55m40s(4) |
辻岡 啓吾 1 15m28s(3) 2h11m08s(4) |
5位 専修大松戸 2時間12分07秒 |
島田 匠海 2 31m31s(11) 31m31s(11) |
天野 匠 3 8m55s(5) 40m26s(9) |
難波 皓平 1 25m30s(5) 1h05m56s(6) |
稲村 健太 3 25m47s(5) 1h31m43s(5) |
小林 彬寛 1 9m10s(5) 1h40m53s(5) |
山田 航 2 15m37s(5) 1h56m30s(5) |
菊地 登夢 3 15m37s(4) 2h12m07s(5) |
6位 柏南 2時間13分22秒 |
森田 佳祐 3 31m09s(7) 31m09s(7) |
西岡 大輝 3 9m09s(12) 40m18s(7) |
佐々木 駿 3 26m17s(13) 1h06m35s(8) |
森谷 亮太 3 26m13s(7) 1h32m48s(8) |
松丸 尚史 3 9m18s(7) 1h42m06s(7) |
手塚 龍之助 3 15m50s(9) 1h57m56s(8) |
日暮 祐樹 3 15m26s(2) 2h13m22s(6) |
7位 成田 2時間13分27秒 |
加藤 拓海 2 32m31s(19) 32m31s(19) |
渡部 泰地 2 8m51s(2) 41m22s(15) |
西 達也 3 25m50s(6) 1h07m12s(12) |
飯田 光希 3 26m05s(6) 1h33m17s(10) |
斉藤 拓 3 9m14s(6) 1h42m31s(9) |
大木 皓太 1 15m14s(2) 1h57m45s(6) |
永沼 知大 3 15m42s(5) 2h13m27s(7) |
8位 拓大紅陵 2時間13分47秒 |
坂元 大介 3 31m35s(12) 31m35s(12) |
今野 駿 3 9m00s(7) 40m35s(11) |
門澤 健太 3 25m53s(7) 1h06m28s(7) |
市川 駿 2 26m18s(11) 1h32m46s(7) |
田村 浩登 1 9m27s(11) 1h42m13s(8) |
所 雄哉 2 15m32s(4) 1h57m45s(6) |
高品 賢也 2 16m02s(8) 2h13m47s(8) |
9位 市立松戸 2時間14分34秒 |
飯田 祥平 3 31m10s(9) 31m10s(9) |
後藤 耀一 2 9m14s(13) 40m24s(8) |
後藤 秀平 1 26m30s(14) 1h06m54s(10) |
鈴木 賢生 3 26m15s(9) 1h33m09s(9) |
青山 尚樹 3 9m38s(16) 1h42m47s(10) |
山口 雅寛 3 15m43s(7) 1h58m30s(10) |
青木 健太 2 16m04s(9) 2h14m34s(9) |
10位 流経大付柏 2時間14分59秒 |
鈴木 塁人 1 30m24s(4) 30m24s(4) |
菊地 海斗 1 9m17s(14) 39m41s(5) |
中根 滉希 1 26m07s(11) 1h05m48s(5) |
荒井 良介 3 26m13s(7) 1h32m01s(6) |
桜井 慶輝 1 9m22s(9) 1h41m23s(6) |
西川 佳樹 2 16m45s(20) 1h58m08s(9) |
古賀 祐大 1 16m51s(21) 2h14m59s(10) |
11位 富里 2時間15分26秒 |
野口 耕平 3 30m40s(5) 30m40s(5) |
入江 僚宗 2 8m58s(6) 39m38s(4) |
佐藤 響暉 2 26m57s(18) 1h06m35s(8) |
金谷 友喜 2 27m05s(18) 1h33m40s(11) |
川村 雅治 3 9m31s(14) 1h43m11s(11) |
高橋 健太 2 16m03s(11) 1h59m14s(11) |
飯田 響 1 16m12s(11) 2h15m26s(11) |
12位 我孫子 2時間16分10秒 |
吉若 裕紀 2 32m40s(22) 32m40s(22) |
神林 真輝 2 9m19s(16) 41m59s(19) |
竹下 良介 3 26m03s(10) 1h08m02s(16) |
清水 誠也 1 26m15s(9) 1h34m17s(14) |
山口 敦基 1 9m23s(10) 1h43m40s(12) |
森 駿太 2 16m07s(12) 1h59m47s(12) |
金城 流弥 2 16m23s(16) 2h16m10s(12) |
13位 幕張総合 2時間16分52秒 |
小西 伊吹 1 31m29s(10) 31m29s(10) |
田端 天駆 2 9m04s(9) 40m33s(10) |
村田 久尭 2 27m00s(20) 1h07m33s(14) |
大森 悠太郎 2 26m30s(12) 1h34m03s(12) |
福原 秀哲 1 9m49s(20) 1h43m52s(13) |
畑山 将吾 1 16m35s(18) 2h00m27s(15) |
高橋 寛 3 16m25s(17) 2h16m52s(13) |
14位 市立柏 2時間16分53秒 |
島貫 温太 1 31m39s(13) 31m39s(13) |
勢井 慎太郎 3 9m20s(17) 40m59s(13) |
関根 大和 3 25m57s(8) 1h06m56s(11) |
小原 大地 3 27m23s(19) 1h34m19s(15) |
中野 瑞己 1 9m38s(16) 1h43m57s(14) |
飯塚 司 2 16m19s(15) 2h00m16s(14) |
馬場 雅人 3 16m37s(19) 2h16m53s(14) |
15位 流山南 2時間17分06秒 |
後藤 蓮也 3 32m36s(20) 32m36s(20) |
望月 祐 1 9m18s(15) 41m54s(18) |
鈴木 ニムラ 1 26m53s(16) 1h08m47s(19) |
山田 雄喜 1 26m35s(13) 1h35m22s(17) |
中村 亮太 2 9m29s(12) 1h44m51s(17) |
南 歩輝 3 15m55s(10) 2h00m46s(16) |
田代 啓輔 1 16m20s(15) 2h17m06s(15) |
16位 東海大望洋 2時間17分08秒 |
足立 直哉 2 32m10s(15) 32m10s(15) |
梅谷 健太 2 9m08s(10) 41m18s(14) |
生駒 大知 2 25m59s(9) 1h07m17s(13) |
金子 広睦 1 26m50s(16) 1h34m07s(13) |
布留川 和 3 9m53s(23) 1h44m00s(15) |
宮岡 遼太 1 16m15s(13) 2h00m15s(13) |
長谷部 一輝 2 16m53s(22) 2h17m08s(16) |
17位 東海大浦安 2時間17分16秒 |
金森 純丸 3 32m17s(16) 32m17s(16) |
竹林 守 3 9m08s(10) 41m25s(16) |
伊澤 優人 1 26m11s(12) 1h07m36s(15) |
大内 駿 3 27m43s(25) 1h35m19s(16) |
田中 優輝 2 9m21s(8) 1h44m40s(16) |
竹内 拓未 1 16m17s(14) 2h00m57s(17) |
大門 圭佑 3 16m19s(14) 2h17m16s(17) |
18位 中央学院 2時間17分29秒 |
川村 悠登 1 32m40s(22) 32m40s(22) |
山野辺 諒 1 9m20s(17) 42m00s(20) |
松崎 竜也 2 26m35s(15) 1h08m35s(18) |
松崎 巧 3 26m47s(14) 1h35m22s(17) |
鈴木 大規 3 9m30s(13) 1h44m52s(18) |
杉山 拓郎 1 16m19s(15) 2h01m11s(18) |
高田 基継 3 16m18s(13) 2h17m29s(18) |
19位 東葛飾 2時間18分58秒 |
山口 雄大 2 32m52s(25) 32m52s(25) |
小坂 啓悟 2 9m32s(20) 42m24s(23) |
斎藤 恵介 2 27m19s(22) 1h09m43s(23) |
原 昇平 2 26m51s(17) 1h36m34s(21) |
菅原 淳平 1 9m38s(16) 1h46m12s(20) |
山田 晃久 2 16m34s(17) 2h02m46s(19) |
蒲生 宙樹 1 16m12s(11) 2h18m58s(19) |
20位 船橋法典 2時間20分12秒 |
川崎 凌 3 33m11s(26) 33m11s(26) |
小針 俊哉 3 9m37s(22) 42m48s(26) |
安達 駿 1 27m16s(21) 1h10m04s(24) |
小出 凌 2 27m31s(20) 1h37m35s(23) |
大後 祐生 1 9m32s(15) 1h47m07s(22) |
込山 泰基 1 16m36s(19) 2h03m43s(21) |
荒明 優 3 16m29s(18) 2h20m12s(20) |
21位 千葉黎明 2時間20分38秒 |
白井 輝 1 31m59s(14) 31m59s(14) |
荒井 隆志 1 9m27s(19) 41m26s(17) |
與川 正治 1 26m54s(17) 1h08m20s(17) |
高山 将司 2 27m49s(26) 1h36m09s(19) |
石井 直樹 2 9m44s(19) 1h45m53s(19) |
大橋 拓実 1 17m26s(32) 2h03m19s(20) |
小笠原 健 1 17m19s(28) 2h20m38s(21) |
22位 銚子商 2時間21分28秒 |
伊藤 聖人 3 32m17s(16) 32m17s(16) |
鈴木 雅喜 2 9m46s(27) 42m03s(21) |
原 利允 1 27m35s(24) 1h09m38s(22) |
中原 陸斗 1 27m37s(22) 1h37m15s(22) |
左古 裕喜 2 9m52s(22) 1h47m07s(22) |
佐川 香居 1 17m02s(22) 2h04m09s(23) |
古川 晃大 2 17m19s(28) 2h21m28s(22) |
22位 鎌ヶ谷西 2時間21分28秒 |
滝口 諒 3 31m09s(7) 31m09s(7) |
水澤 雄太 1 9m43s(25) 40m52s(12) |
園部 勝己 3 27m59s(28) 1h08m51s(20) |
壬生倉 拓弥 2 27m36s(21) 1h36m27s(20) |
小林 愁和 3 10m25s(37) 1h46m52s(21) |
大竹 竜也 2 16m59s(21) 2h03m51s(22) |
東 紀幸 1 17m37s(33) 2h21m28s(22) |
24位 千葉 2時間23分01秒 |
大島 敦史 2 33m24s(30) 33m24s(30) |
桐田 奏 2 9m47s(28) 43m11s(28) |
川島 顕人 1 27m47s(25) 1h10m58s(27) |
仲地 真悟 1 27m41s(24) 1h38m39s(24) |
田中 晃 1 9m59s(25) 1h48m38s(24) |
坪倉 明裕 2 17m28s(35) 2h06m06s(25) |
松原 功治 1 16m55s(23) 2h23m01s(24) |
25位 柏陵 2時間23分15秒 |
井上 一成 2 32m40s(22) 32m40s(22) |
皆川 勇生 3 9m45s(26) 42m25s(24) |
仙田 翼 3 26m59s(19) 1h09m24s(21) |
日暮 彩太 2 29m19s(39) 1h38m43s(25) |
浅野 慎也 3 10m07s(28) 1h48m50s(25) |
島岡 知輝 1 17m08s(24) 2h05m58s(24) |
山田 崚平 2 17m17s(27) 2h23m15s(25) |
26位 千葉東 2時間23分23秒 |
白坂 駿成 2 33m57s(34) 33m57s(34) |
栃澤 寛太 1 9m42s(24) 43m39s(33) |
中野 匠 2 28m03s(31) 1h11m42s(30) |
中島 福尚 1 27m40s(23) 1h39m22s(27) |
長谷川 翔 2 9m51s(21) 1h49m13s(26) |
高橋 朋也 2 17m09s(25) 2h06m22s(26) |
渡邉 伊織 2 17m01s(24) 2h23m23s(26) |
27位 渋谷学園幕張 2時間23分47秒 |
種部 滋教 2 32m36s(20) 32m36s(20) |
二瓶 豪崇 3 9m32s(20) 42m08s(22) |
尾川 達哉 2 28m37s(38) 1h10m45s(25) |
齊藤 睦 1 28m32s(30) 1h39m17s(26) |
久保井 遼介 2 10m08s(29) 1h49m25s(27) |
赤星 友都 1 17m09s(25) 2h06m34s(27) |
日詰 正和 2 17m13s(26) 2h23m47s(27) |
28位 柏中央 2時間23分56秒 |
杉山 時之 2 35m17s(44) 35m17s(44) |
平間 亮一 2 10m05s(32) 45m22s(40) |
田澤 隆太 2 27m53s(26) 1h13m15s(35) |
中光 颯 3 26m49s(15) 1h40m04s(30) |
白井 開都 1 10m00s(27) 1h50m04s(28) |
高橋 一仁 2 17m04s(23) 2h07m08s(28) |
向江 慧 2 16m48s(20) 2h23m56s(28) |
29位 匝瑳 2時間25分05秒 |
鷺山 桂太朗 2 33m50s(33) 33m50s(33) |
柴山 拓也 2 9m47s(28) 43m37s(32) |
千葉 祐介 2 28m06s(32) 1h11m43s(31) |
久保田 悠馬 2 28m41s(31) 1h40m24s(32) |
小沼 礼人 1 9m59s(25) 1h50m23s(29) |
平山 俊介 2 17m13s(27) 2h07m36s(29) |
大木 竣平 1 17m29s(32) 2h25m05s(29) |
30位 市立銚子 2時間25分25秒 |
鴨作 和斗 3 32m27s(18) 32m27s(18) |
宮内 駿斗 1 10m07s(35) 42m34s(25) |
七五三 碧 1 28m22s(36) 1h10m56s(26) |
小野瀬 直希 1 28m41s(31) 1h39m37s(28) |
千田 大登 1 11m01s(42) 1h50m38s(32) |
田中 博教 2 17m27s(34) 2h08m05s(30) |
松浦 俊 2 17m20s(30) 2h25m25s(30) |
31位 東金商 2時間26分17秒 |
井上 和弥 3 33m31s(32) 33m31s(32) |
久我 大介 2 9m54s(31) 43m25s(30) |
小林 周平 2 28m07s(33) 1h11m32s(29) |
鶴岡 夕輝 2 28m06s(28) 1h39m38s(29) |
椎名 佑太 3 10m56s(40) 1h50m34s(30) |
伊藤 大貴 2 17m58s(40) 2h08m32s(31) |
椎名 康介 3 17m45s(38) 2h26m17s(31) |
32位 千葉西 2時間26分42秒 |
西澤 和颯 2 33m18s(29) 33m18s(29) |
石田 充 2 10m05s(32) 43m23s(29) |
石川 宏顕 1 28m00s(29) 1h11m23s(28) |
北上 覇知 2 28m58s(35) 1h40m21s(31) |
秋葉 俊輝 2 10m15s(31) 1h50m36s(31) |
太田 雅文 1 18m24s(44) 2h09m00s(33) |
篠田 馨 2 17m42s(35) 2h26m42s(32) |
32位 薬園台 2時間26分42秒 |
上田 佑 2 35m14s(43) 35m14s(43) |
谷田部 陸 2 10m12s(36) 45m26s(42) |
三上 智也 2 28m00s(29) 1h13m26s(37) |
永見 駿介 2 27m55s(27) 1h41m21s(33) |
安部 稜太朗 1 10m24s(35) 1h51m45s(33) |
森田 樹 1 17m13s(27) 2h08m58s(32) |
木内 隆弘 2 17m44s(36) 2h26m42s(32) |
34位 船橋 2時間27分23秒 |
石原 陽太 2 33m59s(35) 33m59s(35) |
川口 航汰 2 9m51s(30) 43m50s(34) |
佐藤 龍之介 2 28m47s(39) 1h12m37s(34) |
中武 慎太郎 2 29m08s(36) 1h41m45s(35) |
佐藤 浩人 2 10m24s(35) 1h52m09s(35) |
水谷 勇太 3 17m24s(31) 2h09m33s(34) |
高野 航太 3 17m50s(40) 2h27m23s(34) |
35位 鎌ヶ谷 2時間27分33秒 |
増田 恭兵 1 35m36s(45) 35m36s(45) |
大井 陸央 1 10m24s(41) 46m00s(45) |
網野 優介 3 28m26s(37) 1h14m26s(42) |
石岡 政次 1 28m18s(29) 1h42m44s(37) |
高岡 悠一 2 10m22s(33) 1h53m06s(37) |
佐野 汰成 1 17m21s(30) 2h10m27s(36) |
横谷 航平 1 17m06s(25) 2h27m33s(35) |
36位 木更津 2時間27分46秒 |
茂木 健紘 2 34m50s(38) 34m50s(38) |
安藤 健太郎 2 10m57s(48) 45m47s(44) |
大橋 将人 2 27m55s(27) 1h13m42s(40) |
高木 聖弥 2 29m13s(37) 1h42m55s(38) |
鴇田 穂高 2 11m34s(47) 1h54m29s(40) |
椎熊 隆生 2 17m28s(35) 2h11m57s(40) |
後藤 匠 2 15m49s(7) 2h27m46s(36) |
37位 柏 2時間27分50秒 |
塩浦 紀樹 1 35m02s(41) 35m02s(41) |
熊谷 裕太 2 10m12s(36) 45m14s(38) |
宮武 敦士 1 28m16s(35) 1h13m30s(38) |
岩瀬 壮太 2 28m47s(33) 1h42m17s(36) |
高岡 直広 2 9m54s(24) 1h52m11s(36) |
小野 堅也 2 17m40s(38) 2h09m51s(35) |
今井 隼斗 1 17m59s(41) 2h27m50s(37) |
38位 長生 2時間28分54秒 |
永島 龍 2 33m26s(31) 33m26s(31) |
二井 俊也 2 10m46s(45) 44m12s(35) |
富山 修平 1 29m21s(42) 1h13m33s(39) |
枡田 智希 2 29m36s(41) 1h43m09s(39) |
磯野 航一 1 10m11s(30) 1h53m20s(38) |
村田 康輔 1 17m35s(37) 2h10m55s(38) |
脇 駿平 1 17m59s(41) 2h28m54s(38) |
39位 佐倉 2時間29分03秒 |
大坂 遼馬 2 34m57s(39) 34m57s(39) |
森 元輝 2 10m49s(47) 45m46s(43) |
醍醐 勇輝 2 27m34s(23) 1h13m20s(36) |
桑江 良周 2 30m04s(44) 1h43m24s(40) |
地ア 匡哉 1 10m28s(38) 1h53m52s(39) |
勝木 康太 1 17m45s(39) 2h11m37s(39) |
松野 峻也 2 17m26s(31) 2h29m03s(39) |
40位 柏井 2時間30分10秒 |
藤原 拓也 2 33m59s(35) 33m59s(35) |
本多 翔 3 10m14s(38) 44m13s(36) |
細川 友規 1 28m12s(34) 1h12m25s(33) |
鈴木 健晃 1 29m18s(38) 1h41m43s(34) |
保阪 太一 3 10m20s(32) 1h52m03s(34) |
溝口 惇 2 18m40s(46) 2h10m43s(37) |
関川 祥吾 1 19m27s(48) 2h30m10s(40) |
41位 市川 2時間30分20秒 |
北島 雄人 1 34m48s(37) 34m48s(37) |
三浦 旭 2 10m34s(42) 45m22s(40) |
飛島 遼太 1 29m03s(41) 1h14m25s(41) |
山本 翔也 1 29m26s(40) 1h43m51s(42) |
天崎 賢至 1 11m19s(43) 1h55m10s(41) |
大門 匠 1 17m26s(32) 2h12m36s(41) |
角谷 瞭太 1 17m44s(36) 2h30m20s(41) |
42位 千葉南 2時間31分43秒 |
松尾 諒介 2 33m14s(27) 33m14s(27) |
若菜 耀人 2 10m22s(40) 43m36s(31) |
堂本 渉太 2 31m12s(48) 1h14m48s(43) |
松井 良太 1 28m48s(34) 1h43m36s(41) |
中里 航 1 11m44s(48) 1h55m20s(42) |
志村 一樹 2 18m36s(45) 2h13m56s(42) |
内匠 凌大 2 17m47s(39) 2h31m43s(42) |
43位 検見川 2時間32分35秒 |
北山 利信 1 33m17s(28) 33m17s(28) |
三輪 弘明 2 9m40s(23) 42m57s(27) |
江原 拓斗 2 28m59s(40) 1h11m56s(32) |
富ヶ原 駿 2 34m44s(50) 1h46m40s(45) |
白石 湧雅 1 10m22s(33) 1h57m02s(44) |
石川 純 1 17m18s(29) 2h14m20s(43) |
小山 素輝 2 18m15s(43) 2h32m35s(43) |
44位 市立稲毛 2時間33分40秒 |
中島 幸蔵 1 34m59s(40) 34m59s(40) |
澤橋 龍之介 1 10m20s(39) 45m19s(39) |
花村 大志 2 30m57s(47) 1h16m16s(45) |
森 拓磨 1 29m56s(43) 1h46m12s(44) |
馬立 大夏 2 11m25s(45) 1h57m37s(45) |
佐野 優太 2 18m23s(43) 2h16m00s(45) |
岩井 康祐 2 17m40s(34) 2h33m40s(44) |
45位 東京学館浦安 2時間34分51秒 |
高梨 翔太 3 35m07s(42) 35m07s(42) |
佐藤 楓希 3 10m06s(34) 45m13s(37) |
安田 直也 2 30m24s(46) 1h15m37s(44) |
飯田 駿 1 29m37s(42) 1h45m14s(43) |
佐伯 睦人 2 11m23s(44) 1h56m37s(43) |
岡崎 航平 2 18m07s(41) 2h14m44s(44) |
小林 誠 2 20m07s(49) 2h34m51s(45) |
46位 成東 2時間35分42秒 |
澤田 和 1 36m17s(46) 36m17s(46) |
小林 廉 2 10m48s(46) 47m05s(46) |
多田 真一郎 2 29m33s(44) 1h16m38s(46) |
眞行寺 健人 2 31m02s(47) 1h47m40s(47) |
伊藤 賢一 2 10m48s(39) 1h58m28s(47) |
園 海人 1 18m12s(42) 2h16m40s(46) |
荒木田 泰志 1 19m02s(47) 2h35m42s(46) |
47位 印旛明誠 2時間36分58秒 |
大塚 弘樹 1 36m39s(47) 36m39s(47) |
森内 敦之 1 10m40s(43) 47m19s(47) |
石井 靖大 1 29m22s(43) 1h16m41s(47) |
村田 義之 3 30m40s(45) 1h47m21s(46) |
岡 利昌 1 10m56s(40) 1h58m17s(46) |
中澤 海斗 2 19m50s(49) 2h18m07s(47) |
獨古 颯太 2 18m51s(45) 2h36m58s(47) |
48位 大多喜 2時間39分17秒 |
磯野 友介 2 37m35s(48) 37m35s(48) |
渡邉 奎太 1 10m45s(44) 48m20s(48) |
高師 一将 1 30m02s(45) 1h18m22s(48) |
岩瀬 泰行 1 30m58s(46) 1h49m20s(48) |
阪本 竹秋 1 11m29s(46) 2h00m49s(48) |
宇佐美 僚 1 19m34s(47) 2h20m23s(48) |
鶴岡 昂佑 1 18m54s(46) 2h39m17s(48) |
49位 安房拓心 2時間48分08秒 |
高橋 拓也 2 39m29s(49) 39m29s(49) |
小林 祥也 3 11m26s(49) 50m55s(49) |
吉野 友章 2 32m33s(49) 1h23m28s(49) |
鈴木 光輝 2 34m27s(49) 1h57m55s(49) |
飯泉 真弘 2 11m52s(49) 2h09m47s(49) |
石川 元晴 3 19m49s(48) 2h29m36s(49) |
原 一眞 1 18m32s(44) 2h48m08s(49) |
50位 市原中央 2時間54分36秒 |
森 大地 1 41m01s(50) 41m01s(50) |
小倉 光正 2 12m18s(50) 53m19s(50) |
吉田 光希 1 35m31s(50) 1h28m50s(50) |
渡部 将紘 1 32m05s(48) 2h00m55s(50) |
高坂 恭平 2 12m51s(50) 2h13m46s(50) |
宮尾 友啓 2 20m23s(50) 2h34m09s(50) |
片岡 薫 1 20m27s(50) 2h54m36s(50) |