■種目選択に戻る
女子 3000m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 関谷 夏希 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 9'42"41 県大会へ |
3 | 池亀 彩花 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 2着 | 9'46"33 県大会へ |
2 | 藤本 彩夏 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 3着 | 9'54"34 県大会へ |
6 | 大畠 あずさ 1 | 船橋東・3支部 | 4着 | 10'36"28 県大会へ |
9 | 大島 静夏 2 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | 5着 | 10'38"19 県大会へ |
7 | 岩波 佳奈子 2 | 船橋芝山・3支部 | 6着 | 10'47"04 県大会へ |
8 | 石川 那恵 1 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 7着 | 10'56"61 県大会へ |
11 | 助川 ひかる 1 | 国府台・3支部 | 8着 | 10'57"45 県大会へ |
13 | 林田 悠佳 2 | 千葉東・3支部 | 9着 | 10'58"75 県大会へ |
10 | 笠間 新菜 2 | 若松・3支部 | 10着 | 10'59"09 県大会へ |
5 | 白井 来実 2 | 船橋・3支部 | 11着 | 11'00"36 県大会へ |
14 | 笹嶋 千尋 2 | 千葉西・3支部 | 12着 | 11'00"81 県大会へ |
20 | 平野 佳那子 2 | 国府台女学院・3支部 | 13着 | 11'01"32 県大会へ |
15 | 濱野 栞里 1 | 市川・3支部 | 14着 | 11'04"78 県大会へ |
17 | 岩城 知夏 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 15着 | 11'06"35 県大会へ |
16 | 石橋 幸花 1 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 16着 | 11'07"04 県大会へ |
22 | 湊 瑞穂 1 | 国府台女学院・3支部 | 17着 | 11'07"45 県大会へ |
12 | 小崎 真由美 2 | 薬園台・3支部 | 18着 | 11'07"50 県大会へ |
18 | 上野 紘代 1 | 船橋東・3支部 | 19着 | 11'09"18 県大会へ |
19 | 南部 なつき 2 | 国分・3支部 | 20着 | 11'15"22 |
21 | 鍋嶋 佑子 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 21着 | 11'27"11 |
4 | 小南 菜月 1 | 市川・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 萬 あかね 1 | 千葉東・3支部 | 1着 | 11'22"87 |
3 | 小林 万璃江 2 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | 2着 | 11'22"96 |
9 | 田中 里奈 1 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 3着 | 11'50"33 |
7 | 海保 有希 2 | 市川東・3支部 | 4着 | 11'54"92 |
8 | 松田 夏実 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 5着 | 11'59"78 |
10 | 織原 颯子 1 | 磯辺・3支部 | 6着 | 12'02"70 |
5 | 落水 陽香里 2 | 柏井・3支部 | 7着 | 12'05"35 |
11 | 實川 琴音 1 | 磯辺・3支部 | 8着 | 12'10"23 |
6 | 杉本 千実 1 | 市川東・3支部 | 9着 | 12'15"52 |
16 | 戸田 美咲 1 | 千葉東・3支部 | 10着 | 12'21"63 |
14 | 原田 陽弓 2 | 船橋・3支部 | 11着 | 12'22"99 |
17 | 具志堅 未樹 1 | 不二女・3支部 | 12着 | 12'26"15 |
15 | 柏木 千春 1 | 市川東・3支部 | 13着 | 12'26"76 |
12 | 高田 春奈 1 | 船橋芝山・3支部 | 14着 | 12'28"39 |
18 | 渡部 香奈 2 | 国府台女学院・3支部 | 15着 | 12'44"07 |
20 | 篠原 千鶴 2 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 16着 | 12'49"06 |
22 | 佐久間 彩 1 | 敬愛学園・3支部 | 17着 | 13'05"54 |
13 | 松原 夏子 2 | 薬園台・3支部 | 18着 | 13'25"30 |
19 | 林 佑美 1 | 市川南・3支部 | 19着 | 13'46"39 |
2 | 菊池 真由 1 | 市川・3支部 | | 欠場 |
4 | 福本 沙江子 1 | 千葉西・3支部 | | 欠場 |
21 | 山田 瑶 2 | 千城台・3支部 | | 欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る