■種目選択に戻る
女子 400mH
|
---|
順位
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
予選記録 | 準決勝記録 | 決勝記録 |
1位 | 清水 友紀 2 | 千葉東・千葉 |
1組 1着 1分05秒29 |
3組 1着 1分04秒05 |
1着 1分03秒32 |
2位 | 田中 玲奈 3 | 東京学館・千葉 |
2組 1着 1分06秒98 |
3組 3着 1分05秒86 |
2着 1分03秒59 |
3位 | 宮本 直佳 3 | 千葉黎明・千葉 |
8組 1着 1分06秒43 |
1組 1着 1分04秒86 |
3着 1分05秒00 |
4位 | 吉田 菜摘 2 | 東葛飾・千葉 |
7組 1着 1分06秒91 |
2組 2着 1分05秒92 |
4着 1分05秒03 |
5位 | 中山 可奈子 3 | 東金商・千葉 |
3組 1着 1分06秒67 |
2組 1着 1分05秒89 |
5着 1分05秒61 |
6位 | 角谷 理紗 2 | 千葉東・千葉 |
4組 1着 1分07秒25 |
1組 2着 1分05秒52 |
6着 1分05秒83 |
7位 | 市原 あかり 3 | 成東・千葉 |
3組 3着 1分08秒21 |
3組 2着 1分05秒84 |
7着 1分06秒12 |
8位 | 福田 真理菜 3 | 敬愛学園・千葉 |
4組 2着 1分09秒17 |
2組 3着 1分05秒98 |
8着 1分06秒16 |
| 黒田 有里 2 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
3組 2着 1分06秒70 |
2組 4着 1分06秒37 |
| 山野井 香織 3 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
6組 2着 1分08秒61 |
1組 3着 1分06秒88 |
| 小川 愛歌 2 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
5組 1着 1分07秒73 |
3組 4着 1分07秒02 |
| 八木 果奈子 1 | 昭和学院・千葉 |
2組 2着 1分08秒92 |
3組 5着 1分07秒66 |
| 仲田 奈生 2 | 松戸六実・千葉 |
7組 2着 1分07秒89 |
1組 4着 1分07秒89 |
| 岡本 彩花 2 | 市立習志野・千葉 |
6組 1着 1分07秒98 |
1組 5着 1分08秒23 |
| 高橋 春花 3 | 船橋芝山・千葉 |
8組 2着 1分09秒16 |
2組 5着 1分08秒45 |
| 平野 莉沙 3 | 松戸六実・千葉 |
1組 2着 1分07秒39 |
2組 6着 1分08秒46 |
| 高山 奈美 3 | 市立千葉・千葉 |
4組 3着 1分09秒21 |
1組 6着 1分08秒76 |
| 三戸 千春 3 | 昭和学院秀英・千葉 |
2組 3着 1分09秒77 |
1組 7着 1分09秒07 |
| 海上 玲菜 3 | 小金・千葉 |
1組 3着 1分07秒74 |
1組 8着 1分09秒34 |
| 小田嶋 茜子 2 | 国分・千葉 |
5組 2着 1分08秒10 |
3組 6着 1分10秒19 |
| 山村 夏葵 1 | 国府台女学院・千葉 |
5組 3着 1分08秒15 |
3組 7着 1分10秒90 |
| 相庭 彩夏 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・千葉 |
7組 3着 1分09秒47 |
2組 7着 1分11秒56 |
| 天野 結衣 1 | 市立松戸・千葉 |
6組 3着 1分10秒90 |
3組 8着 1分11秒88 |
| 大澤 里佳 2 | 木更津・千葉 |
8組 3着 1分09秒65 |
2組 8着 1分12秒74 |
| 東海林 由衣 2 | 我孫子・千葉 |
5組 4着 1分08秒35 |
| 吉川 優梨 3 | 東金・千葉 |
1組 4着 1分08秒61 |
| 内木 光 3 | 東金・千葉 |
3組 4着 1分09秒51 |
| 中村 友香 3 | 姉崎・千葉 |
3組 5着 1分09秒53 |
| 堀ノ内 美月 3 | 市立稲毛・千葉 |
4組 4着 1分09秒54 |
| 鈴木 絢子 3 | 安房・千葉 |
8組 4着 1分10秒01 |
| 石井 まゆ 2 | 船橋・千葉 |
8組 5着 1分10秒67 |
| 金井 悠花 3 | 松戸馬橋・千葉 |
8組 6着 1分10秒76 |
| 石出 智美 3 | 市立千葉・千葉 |
3組 6着 1分11秒57 |
| 光原 恵理 3 | 犢橋・千葉 |
5組 5着 1分11秒60 |
| 荒木 麻理 3 | 千葉・千葉 |
4組 5着 1分11秒71 |
| 清水 優奈 3 | 昭和学院・千葉 |
4組 6着 1分11秒81 |
| 山口 由真 2 | 長生・千葉 |
1組 5着 1分12秒19 |
| 宮崎 みらい 2 | 流山南・千葉 |
7組 4着 1分12秒38 |
| 川島 千佳 2 | 小金・千葉 |
6組 4着 1分12秒54 |
| 三浦 夏穂 3 | 船橋芝山・千葉 |
2組 4着 1分12秒69 |
| 一木 ゆかり 3 | 千葉商・千葉 |
1組 6着 1分12秒78 |
| 前田 詩織 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・千葉 |
2組 5着 1分13秒37 |
| 平山 万智 2 | 匝瑳・千葉 |
7組 5着 1分13秒78 |
| 成田 茉由 2 | 犢橋・千葉 |
1組 7着 1分14秒01 |
| 西野 晴賀 2 | 松戸六実・千葉 |
2組 6着 1分14秒20 |
| 田久保 郁美 2 | 成田北・千葉 |
7組 6着 1分14秒28 |
| 吉本 満智子 2 | 磯辺・千葉 |
6組 5着 1分14秒44 |
| 轡田 のぞみ 2 | 成田国際・千葉 |
3組 7着 1分14秒46 |
| 高根沢 唯 3 | 姉崎・千葉 |
4組 7着 1分14秒48 |
| 小谷 真生子 3 | 東葛飾・千葉 |
6組 6着 1分14秒92 |
| 福富 暉子 3 | 昭和学院・千葉 |
3組 8着 1分15秒12 |
| 松岡 佑佳 2 | 成東・千葉 |
5組 6着 1分15秒30 |
| 太田 沙織 2 | 佐倉南・千葉 |
6組 7着 1分15秒57 |
| 新藤 未来 2 | 館山総合・千葉 |
7組 7着 1分16秒35 |
| 嘉規 優羽 2 | 八千代松陰・千葉 |
2組 7着 1分16秒91 |
| 露崎 千尋 3 | 姉崎・千葉 |
1組 8着 1分17秒34 |
| 山中 里紗 3 | 小見川・千葉 |
5組 7着 1分21秒13 |
| 坂本 光希 3 | 君津・千葉 |
8組 7着 1分21秒50 |
| 土屋 沙也花 2 | 佐倉南・千葉 |
4組棄権 |
| 原 美咲 3 | 流山南・千葉 |
2組欠場 |
| 松尾 侑実 2 | 柏中央・千葉 |
5組欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る