■種目選択に戻る
男子 1500m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 天野 匠 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 4'07"49 県大会へ |
4 | 安達 剛 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 2着 | 4'07"60 県大会へ |
3 | 木下 峻輔 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 3着 | 4'08"82 県大会へ |
1 | 平野 功 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 4着 | 4'09"33 県大会へ |
5 | 佐藤 玲耶 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 5着 | 4'09"64 県大会へ |
15 | 松崎 竜也 1 | 中央学院・4支部 | 6着 | 4'12"52 県大会へ |
12 | 星 圭祐 2 | 小金・4支部 | 7着 | 4'12"58 |
8 | 小林 篤史 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 8着 | 4'14"01 |
7 | 平川 琢也 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 9着 | 4'18"34 |
17 | 若林 優満 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 10着 | 4'20"74 |
11 | 仙田 翼 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 11着 | 4'21"57 |
9 | 鈴木 雄基 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 12着 | 4'23"14 |
10 | 千葉 大将 3 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 13着 | 4'24"14 |
18 | 藍原 孝太 3 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 14着 | 4'24"63 |
16 | 吉若 裕紀 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | 15着 | 4'26"43 |
13 | 久村 大賀 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 16着 | 4'27"21 |
14 | 宇佐見 起尚 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 17着 | 4'28"99 |
2 | 一ノ宮 翔 3 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | | 欠場 県大会へ |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 岩渕 健 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 1着 | 4'01"48 県大会へ |
10 | 関 耕平 3 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 2着 | 4'04"00 県大会へ |
2 | 島田 匠海 1 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 3着 | 4'05"17 県大会へ |
1 | 花沢 拓己 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 4着 | 4'05"87 県大会へ |
4 | 永野 智大 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 5着 | 4'08"35 県大会へ |
11 | 松崎 巧 2 | 中央学院・4支部 | 6着 | 4'09"38 県大会へ |
16 | 渡辺 風馬 3 | 野田中央・4支部 | 7着 | 4'09"80 県大会へ |
3 | 齋藤 貴史 3 | 柏陵・4支部 | 8着 | 4'10"41 県大会へ |
9 | 佐藤 諒太 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 9着 | 4'11"46 県大会へ |
12 | 馬場 雅人 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 10着 | 4'12"88 |
8 | 荒木 大広 1 | 市立柏・4支部 | 11着 | 4'15"17 |
15 | 亀山 謙悟 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | 12着 | 4'15"20 |
18 | 菊池 拓哉 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 13着 | 4'15"81 |
13 | 脇ノ園 渓吾 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 14着 | 4'16"80 |
14 | 小暮 一弘 2 | 柏・4支部 | 15着 | 4'17"51 |
19 | 細木 智実 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 16着 | 4'18"28 |
6 | 荒井 良介 2 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 17着 | 4'19"07 |
17 | 筧 潤一 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 18着 | 4'25"13 |
7 | 高瀬 翔太 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | | 欠場 県大会へ |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 木村 亮太 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 1着 | 4'17"45 |
7 | 大藤 皓哉 3 | 小金・4支部 | 2着 | 4'25"02 |
5 | 上田 純樹 3 | 柏・4支部 | 3着 | 4'25"72 |
2 | 青山 和誉 2 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 4着 | 4'26"37 |
8 | 藤平 真ノ介 2 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 5着 | 4'27"56 |
3 | 染谷 悠太 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | 6着 | 4'30"16 |
15 | 高梨 凌太 2 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 7着 | 4'30"72 |
10 | 皆川 勇生 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 8着 | 4'33"04 |
6 | 松浦 佑哉 2 | 松戸・4支部 | 9着 | 4'35"84 |
1 | 川上 凌 3 | 野田中央・4支部 | 10着 | 4'39"54 |
9 | 名取 航平 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 11着 | 4'40"14 |
17 | 中田 祥平 1 | 二松学舎柏・ | 12着 | 4'55"21 |
11 | 小川 耀平 1 | 松戸・4支部 | 13着 | 4'58"93 |
13 | 福本 竜也 2 | 沼南・4支部 | 14着 | 5'02"27 |
14 | 安齊 英伸 1 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 15着 | 5'07"60 |
16 | 島田 健弥 1 | 沼南・4支部 | 16着 | 5'12"02 |
12 | 塗本 和晃 1 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 17着 | 5'12"49 |
決勝 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 根本 浩明 2 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 1着 | 4'23"49 |
7 | 小川 貴大 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 2着 | 4'25"92 |
4 | 阿多 一彦 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 3着 | 4'27"03 |
2 | 古賀 堅太 3 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 4着 | 4'28"31 |
10 | 染谷 友哉 2 | 小金・4支部 | 5着 | 4'29"47 |
9 | 井上 崇志 3 | 柏・4支部 | 6着 | 4'31"98 |
6 | 田邊 勇人 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 7着 | 4'33"93 |
3 | 中村 晃貴 1 | 我孫子東・4支部 | 8着 | 4'39"05 |
14 | 新井 知樹 3 | 二松学舎柏・ | 9着 | 4'40"41 |
17 | 加藤 孝啓 2 | 二松学舎柏・ | 10着 | 4'41"08 |
8 | 岩上 奨 3 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 11着 | 4'41"78 |
12 | 神崎 渉 1 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 12着 | 4'46"74 |
15 | 山崎 拓海 1 | 沼南・4支部 | 13着 | 4'46"75 |
13 | 小川 恭介 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | 14着 | 4'54"06 |
11 | 石井 優作 1 | 松戸・4支部 | 15着 | 5'05"95 |
18 | 小野山 優輝 1 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 16着 | 5'27"35 |
16 | 古川 徹 1 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 17着 | 5'33"44 |
5 | 落合 佑典 3 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | | 欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る