■種目選択に戻る
男子 100m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 山根 達矢 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 11"14(-3.3) 県大会へ |
4 | 栗原 隆 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 2着 | 11"63(-3.3) 県大会へ |
5 | 安達 將博 1 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 3着 | 11"63(-3.3) 県大会へ |
8 | 角田 直樹 3 | 松戸・4支部 | 4着 | 11"76(-3.3) |
1 | 馬場 香任 3 | 柏陵・4支部 | 5着 | 11"80(-3.3) |
7 | 望月 愼史 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 6着 | 11"83(-3.3) |
3 | 古荘 拓磨 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 7着 | 11"85(-3.3) |
2 | 三浦 誠也 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 8着 | 12"01(-3.3) |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 寺垣 佑介 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 1着 | 11"35(-1.7) 県大会へ |
4 | 高山 大希 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 2着 | 11"36(-1.7) 県大会へ |
6 | 二関 翔太郎 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 3着 | 11"47(-1.7) 県大会へ |
5 | 嶋野 雄介 3 | 柏陵・4支部 | 4着 | 11"52(-1.7) 県大会へ |
7 | 廣田 勇希 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 5着 | 11"67(-1.7) 県大会へ |
8 | 池田 武史 3 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 6着 | 11"76(-1.7) |
2 | 松沼 裕哉 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 7着 | 11"88(-1.7) |
1 | 高野 勇登 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 8着 | 11"93(-1.7) |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 石田 翔太郎 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | 1着 | 11"43(-2.3) 県大会へ |
6 | 深山 三樹夫 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 2着 | 11"61(-2.3) 県大会へ |
2 | 石澤 煕 3 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 3着 | 11"66(-2.3) 県大会へ |
8 | 川瀬 伸之 3 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 4着 | 11"68(-2.3) 県大会へ |
1 | 志賀 大海 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 5着 | 11"70(-2.3) |
3 | 多賀谷 優哉 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 6着 | 11"75(-2.3) |
7 | 仁上 祐一朗 2 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 7着 | 11"97(-2.3) |
4 | 横手 拓哉 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 松沼 裕哉 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 1着 | 11"66(-0.9) |
6 | 福島 武蔵 2 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 2着 | 11"76(-0.9) |
3 | 竹塚 惇 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 3着 | 11"98(-0.9) |
2 | 深山 知洋 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 4着 | 12"01(-0.9) |
7 | 三橋 広太郎 2 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 5着 | 12"16(-0.9) |
8 | 菊池 達哉 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | 6着 | 12"87(-0.9) |
1 | 下口 大輝 2 | 流山北・4支部 | 7着 | 13"92(-0.9) |
5 | 鏑木 大樹 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | | 欠場 県大会へ |
予選 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 栗原 隆 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 1着 | 11"32(-1.2) |
4 | 仁上 祐一朗 2 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 2着 | 11"60(-1.2) |
6 | 高野 勇登 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 3着 | 11"70(-1.2) |
7 | 室谷 健吾 3 | 柏・4支部 | 4着 | 11"86(-1.2) |
3 | 安岡 雄哉 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 5着 | 11"90(-1.2) |
2 | 二村 理智 2 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 6着 | 12"25(-1.2) |
1 | 高梨 雄斗 2 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | 7着 | 12"55(-1.2) |
8 | 鈴木 祐太 2 | 流山北・4支部 | 8着 | 12"61(-1.2) |
予選 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 石田 翔太郎 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | 1着 | 11"27(+1.0) |
4 | 二関 翔太郎 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 2着 | 11"30(+1.0) |
6 | 角田 直樹 3 | 松戸・4支部 | 3着 | 11"53(+1.0) |
3 | 武石 拓弥 1 | 市立柏・4支部 | 4着 | 11"91(+1.0) |
7 | 吉川 悠都 1 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 5着 | 12"22(+1.0) |
2 | 佐藤 翼 3 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 6着 | 12"22(+1.0) |
1 | ワンスリスク パノア 1 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 7着 | 13"23(+1.0) |
8 | 山口 裕樹 2 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 川瀬 伸之 3 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 11"58(-1.7) |
4 | 廣田 勇希 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 2着 | 11"59(-1.7) |
6 | 寺内 皐平 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 3着 | 11"79(-1.7) |
3 | 藤井 洋光 3 | 柏陵・4支部 | 4着 | 11"86(-1.7) |
2 | 中澤 隆人 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 5着 | 12"14(-1.7) |
7 | 山本 趣宇 3 | 柏・4支部 | 6着 | 12"14(-1.7) |
8 | 木屋村 雄樹 2 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 7着 | 12"82(-1.7) |
1 | 清藤 公介 2 | 我孫子東・4支部 | 8着 | 13"52(-1.7) |
予選 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 古荘 拓磨 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 1着 | 11"45( 0.0) |
4 | 池田 武史 3 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 2着 | 11"54( 0.0) |
3 | 望月 愼史 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 3着 | 11"61( 0.0) |
6 | 柏原 佑太 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 4着 | 11"75( 0.0) |
7 | 小野 友暉 2 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 5着 | 11"92( 0.0) |
2 | 谷口 洸太 2 | 小金・4支部 | 6着 | 12"34( 0.0) |
8 | 安達 雄一 3 | 二松学舎柏・ | 7着 | 12"55( 0.0) |
1 | 須藤 秀斗 1 | 沼南・4支部 | 8着 | 12"72( 0.0) |
予選 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 高山 大希 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 11"32(-0.2) |
4 | 多賀谷 優哉 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 2着 | 11"51(-0.2) |
6 | 高田 恵介 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 3着 | 11"93(-0.2) |
2 | 薄井 一磨 3 | 小金・4支部 | 4着 | 12"11(-0.2) |
3 | 櫻井 一司 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 5着 | 12"14(-0.2) |
7 | 篠原 翠 2 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | 6着 | 12"32(-0.2) |
1 | 佐久間 龍也 1 | 沼南・4支部 | 7着 | 12"60(-0.2) |
1 | 袴田 和哉 2 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 6着 | 12"70(-1.3) |
8 | 五十嵐 涼 1 | 我孫子東・4支部 | 8着 | 13"29(-0.2) |
予選 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 渡辺 大 3 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 11"78(-1.3) |
3 | 林 聖人 2 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 2着 | 11"84(-1.3) |
6 | 荒井 隼人 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 3着 | 11"97(-1.3) |
7 | 丹野 颯人 3 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 4着 | 12"21(-1.3) |
2 | 石井 貴久 2 | 松戸・4支部 | 5着 | 12"55(-1.3) |
1 | 込山 友規 3 | 松戸・4支部 | 7着 | 12"85(-0.9) |
8 | 高木 祐作 1 | 我孫子東・4支部 | 7着 | 13"58(-1.3) |
4 | 清水 紀行 3 | 市立松戸・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 8組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 寺垣 佑介 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 1着 | 11"18(-0.9) |
5 | 深山 三樹夫 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 2着 | 11"29(-0.9) |
3 | 馬場 香任 3 | 柏陵・4支部 | 3着 | 11"63(-0.9) |
2 | 三浦 誠也 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 4着 | 11"72(-0.9) |
6 | 瀬谷 雄太 3 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 5着 | 11"92(-0.9) |
7 | 石橋 佳隆 2 | 沼南・4支部 | 6着 | 12"27(-0.9) |
予選 | 9組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 横手 拓哉 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 11"47(-1.6) |
6 | 嶋野 雄介 3 | 柏陵・4支部 | 2着 | 11"51(-1.6) |
4 | 石澤 煕 3 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 3着 | 11"62(-1.6) |
7 | 中島 和樹 2 | 柏・4支部 | 4着 | 11"85(-1.6) |
3 | 諸橋 慶一郎 3 | 小金・4支部 | 5着 | 12"11(-1.6) |
8 | 鈴木 健也 3 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | 6着 | 12"58(-1.6) |
2 | 伊藤 隼駿 2 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 7着 | 12"96(-1.6) |
予選 | 10組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
15 | 山根 達矢 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 11"03(-0.6) |
16 | 安達 將博 1 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 2着 | 11"51(-0.6) |
14 | 志賀 大海 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 3着 | 11"67(-0.6) |
17 | 弘瀬 敦 1 | 野田中央・4支部 | 4着 | 11"97(-0.6) |
13 | 鳥山 誠 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | 5着 | 12"07(-0.6) |
18 | 高田 亮 2 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 6着 | 12"27(-0.6) |
12 | 大曽根 竜二 3 | 流山北・4支部 | 7着 | 12"60(-0.6) |
タイムレース | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 毛呂 泰紘 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 1着 | 11"17(-1.3) |
2 | 堀越 淳史 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 2着 | 11"52(-1.3) |
9 | 山縣 史博 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 3着 | 11"59(-1.3) |
8 | 菰田 涼太郎 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 4着 | 11"67(-1.3) |
4 | 栗田 遼太郎 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 5着 | 11"73(-1.3) |
7 | 浅井 大弥 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 6着 | 11"77(-1.3) |
1 | 和山 太成 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 7着 | 12"00(-1.3) |
3 | 岡本 弘音 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 8着 | 12"06(-1.3) |
6 | 小林 真弥 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 恩田 悠椰 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 11"95(-2.8) |
4 | 大川 力也 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 2着 | 11"99(-2.8) |
6 | 丸山 裕人 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 3着 | 12"00(-2.8) |
8 | 橋本 一輝 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 4着 | 12"10(-2.8) |
5 | 湯原 健太郎 1 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 5着 | 12"30(-2.8) |
9 | 小島 望 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 6着 | 12"39(-2.8) |
3 | 河野 将也 3 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 7着 | 12"70(-2.8) |
2 | 江面 拓海 1 | 柏中央・4支部 | 8着 | 12"94(-2.8) |
1 | 三好 望 3 | 小金・4支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 岸川 隼人 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 11"51(+0.1) |
6 | 市川 颯馬 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 2着 | 11"72(+0.1) |
9 | 角田 航平 1 | 市立柏・4支部 | 3着 | 11"84(+0.1) |
7 | 青木 陸斗 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 4着 | 11"88(+0.1) |
4 | 岡本 征次 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 5着 | 11"93(+0.1) |
5 | 栗原 直也 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 6着 | 11"96(+0.1) |
1 | 木村 陸人 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 7着 | 11"96(+0.1) |
3 | 及川 寛生 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 8着 | 12"21(+0.1) |
2 | 霜村 洋輝 3 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
2 | 松本 凌太 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 11"64(-0.1) |
3 | 堀越 嵐 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 2着 | 11"91(-0.1) |
9 | 菅野 秀一 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 3着 | 11"92(-0.1) |
8 | 稲垣 悟 1 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 4着 | 11"94(-0.1) |
7 | 古谷 樹 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 5着 | 11"97(-0.1) |
4 | 斉藤 凌太 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 6着 | 12"00(-0.1) |
1 | 清田 謙一 1 | 柏中央・4支部 | | 欠場 |
5 | 岩楯 優貴 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | | 欠場 |
6 | 与座 郁矢 2 | 流山南・4支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 津川 聖功 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 11"92(-2.4) |
3 | 高橋 司 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 2着 | 12"04(-2.4) |
6 | 渡邊 直斗 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 3着 | 12"26(-2.4) |
9 | 畔蒜 祐樹 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 4着 | 12"29(-2.4) |
1 | 三島 遼也 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 5着 | 12"38(-2.4) |
5 | 松下 京将 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 6着 | 12"50(-2.4) |
8 | 上辰 祐介 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 7着 | 12"73(-2.4) |
2 | 山本 雄大 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 8着 | 12"92(-2.4) |
7 | 廣田 健人 1 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 9着 | 12"98(-2.4) |
タイムレース | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
2 | 志村 優作 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 11"81(-1.2) |
5 | 阿部 慶太郎 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 2着 | 12"16(-1.2) |
3 | 寺田 隼人 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | 3着 | 12"17(-1.2) |
4 | 石戸谷 凌 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 4着 | 12"26(-1.2) |
8 | 矢幡 英明 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 5着 | 12"28(-1.2) |
6 | 松本 遙輔 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 6着 | 12"42(-1.2) |
1 | 原 直也 2 | 小金・4支部 | 7着 | 12"56(-1.2) |
1 | 瀧崎 大貴 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 8着 | 12"63(-1.8) |
9 | 五木田 好佑 1 | 松戸・4支部 | 8着 | 12"65(-1.2) |
7 | 清水 俊樹 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 伊藤 太一 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 12"15(-1.8) |
9 | 草野 大志 2 | 柏・4支部 | 2着 | 12"18(-1.8) |
2 | 金井 優 1 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 3着 | 12"32(-1.8) |
6 | 吉川 大輝 1 | 柏陵・4支部 | 4着 | 12"34(-1.8) |
8 | 遅野井 駿太 2 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 5着 | 12"39(-1.8) |
7 | 長屋 弘 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 6着 | 12"44(-1.8) |
3 | 西村 陵 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 7着 | 12"49(-1.8) |
5 | 吉田 篤希 1 | 柏中央・4支部 | 9着 | 12"78(-1.8) |
1 | 海老原 亮 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 8着 | 12"90(-1.4) |
タイムレース | 8組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
9 | 中島 尚幸 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 12"28(-1.4) |
8 | 森 智之 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 2着 | 12"41(-1.4) |
4 | 伊藤 和也 1 | 市立柏・4支部 | 3着 | 12"50(-1.4) |
3 | 綾部 椋太 1 | 柏陵・4支部 | 4着 | 12"67(-1.4) |
2 | 千葉 昂星 1 | 柏陵・4支部 | 5着 | 12"69(-1.4) |
5 | 新城 雄基 1 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 6着 | 12"82(-1.4) |
7 | 杉原 弘基 1 | 柏中央・4支部 | 7着 | 12"90(-1.4) |
6 | 岡田 昂大 1 | 柏中央・4支部 | 9着 | 13"03(-1.4) |
タイムレース | 9組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 大澤 雅一 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | 1着 | 12"10(-1.0) |
4 | 山中 竜平 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 2着 | 12"35(-1.0) |
7 | 七海 修平 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 3着 | 12"42(-1.0) |
9 | 高橋 諒平 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 4着 | 12"60(-1.0) |
2 | 古矢 祥一朗 1 | 柏・4支部 | 5着 | 12"65(-1.0) |
5 | 鈴木 翔吾 1 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 6着 | 12"80(-1.0) |
6 | 戸谷 翔一 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 7着 | 12"95(-1.0) |
10 | 富永 伊吹 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | 8着 | 13"13(-1.0) |
3 | 澤田 祐樹 1 | 松戸向陽・4支部 | 9着 | 13"17(-1.0) |
タイムレース | 10組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 杉山 裕行 1 | 柏南・4支部 | 1着 | 11"91(-1.5) |
6 | 長野 滉平 1 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 2着 | 12"16(-1.5) |
9 | 松崎 航 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | 3着 | 12"42(-1.5) |
3 | 岩永 賢治 3 | 小金・4支部 | 4着 | 12"44(-1.5) |
4 | 河合 俊弥 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 5着 | 12"58(-1.5) |
10 | 小川 翔也 1 | 柏・4支部 | 6着 | 12"66(-1.5) |
5 | 廣川 心 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 7着 | 12"68(-1.5) |
8 | 林 慶次郎 1 | 柏陵・4支部 | 8着 | 12"72(-1.5) |
2 | 清水 翔 2 | 柏南・4支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 11組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
9 | 寺本 貴則 3 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 1着 | 12"14(-0.8) |
6 | 菅原 一也 1 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 2着 | 12"38(-0.8) |
4 | 青木 優吾 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 3着 | 12"45(-0.8) |
3 | 浅野 翔 1 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 4着 | 12"53(-0.8) |
5 | 各務 仁皓 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 5着 | 12"61(-0.8) |
1 | 白井 隆也 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 6着 | 12"63(-0.8) |
8 | 和田 優斗 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 7着 | 12"74(-0.8) |
2 | 小笹 大樹 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 8着 | 12"82(-0.8) |
7 | 三上 和久 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 9着 | 14"60(-0.8) |
タイムレース | 12組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 河野 真大 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 1着 | 12"49(-2.8) |
2 | 有馬 康裕 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 2着 | 12"77(-2.8) |
4 | 伊藤 将一郎 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 3着 | 12"81(-2.8) |
5 | 清水 翼 1 | 小金・4支部 | 4着 | 12"90(-2.8) |
8 | 中川 佑一 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 5着 | 12"93(-2.8) |
3 | 飯野 淳也 1 | 柏中央・4支部 | 6着 | 13"12(-2.8) |
9 | 櫻井 良雅 1 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 7着 | 13"13(-2.8) |
1 | 金子 宗司 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 8着 | 13"26(-2.8) |
7 | 太田 廉 1 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 9着 | 13"44(-2.8) |
タイムレース | 13組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 竹内 和也 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | 1着 | 12"35(-1.8) |
9 | 本登 聡一郎 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 2着 | 12"50(-1.8) |
7 | 太田 怜於 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 3着 | 12"68(-1.8) |
1 | 金子 敏矩 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 4着 | 12"73(-1.8) |
6 | 山本 佑大 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 5着 | 12"75(-1.8) |
5 | 平野 拓斗 1 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 6着 | 13"01(-1.8) |
3 | 堀川 晴海 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 7着 | 13"14(-1.8) |
8 | 武田 航 1 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 8着 | 13"32(-1.8) |
2 | 大久保 直人 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 14組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 宮田 陽平 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 1着 | 12"40(-1.9) |
9 | 北沢 開 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 2着 | 12"65(-1.9) |
6 | 本間 亘 3 | 小金・4支部 | 3着 | 12"72(-1.9) |
8 | 山下 貴大 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | 4着 | 12"75(-1.9) |
1 | 阿部 流星 2 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | 5着 | 12"77(-1.9) |
3 | 小林 秀大 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 6着 | 13"01(-1.9) |
7 | 菊池 諒 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 7着 | 13"31(-1.9) |
2 | 松下 大誠 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 8着 | 13"33(-1.9) |
4 | 中嶋 将利 1 | 流山南・4支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 15組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 田中 魁 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 12"60(-2.1) |
3 | 和賀井 燦円 1 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 2着 | 12"62(-2.1) |
2 | 佐原 広樹 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 3着 | 12"87(-2.1) |
9 | 増田 椋太 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 4着 | 12"90(-2.1) |
5 | 荻原 紀士 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 5着 | 12"90(-2.1) |
8 | 小堺 康平 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 6着 | 12"95(-2.1) |
6 | 倉脇 優介 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 7着 | 13"01(-2.1) |
1 | 佐々木 肇 1 | 柏南・4支部 | 8着 | 13"07(-2.1) |
7 | 奥 真人 3 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | 9着 | 13"52(-2.1) |
タイムレース | 16組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 渡辺 諒人 3 | 小金・4支部 | 1着 | 11"36(-0.8) |
5 | 山下 雄平 2 | 小金・4支部 | 2着 | 12"50(-0.8) |
4 | 相田 卓宏 2 | 小金・4支部 | 3着 | 12"65(-0.8) |
2 | 土橋 圭太 2 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 4着 | 12"85(-0.8) |
8 | 武田 真吾 1 | 柏南・4支部 | 5着 | 12"88(-0.8) |
7 | 浅海 拓斗 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 6着 | 12"89(-0.8) |
3 | 木村 祐介 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 7着 | 12"93(-0.8) |
9 | 若菜 隼久 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 8着 | 13"12(-0.8) |
6 | 柿澤 望 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 9着 | 13"52(-0.8) |
タイムレース | 17組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 池田 和樹 2 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 1着 | 12"64(-1.5) |
8 | 向 竜也 1 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 2着 | 12"71(-1.5) |
6 | 木村 大紀 1 | 柏南・4支部 | 3着 | 12"82(-1.5) |
2 | 坪田 悠吾 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 4着 | 12"83(-1.5) |
5 | 白畑 秀隆 2 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | 5着 | 12"92(-1.5) |
7 | 武藤 匠 1 | 柏南・4支部 | 6着 | 13"02(-1.5) |
1 | 森 裕哉 1 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 7着 | 13"03(-1.5) |
3 | 安東 秀憲 1 | 柏陵・4支部 | 8着 | 13"47(-1.5) |
タイムレース | 18組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 菅原 雅史 1 | 市立柏・4支部 | 1着 | 12"52(-0.5) |
3 | 石井 裕也 1 | 小金・4支部 | 2着 | 12"69(-0.5) |
7 | 朝比奈 潤 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | 3着 | 13"00(-0.5) |
5 | 渡辺 浩暉 2 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 4着 | 13"02(-0.5) |
1 | 中橋 悠斗 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 5着 | 13"25(-0.5) |
8 | 渡邊 走 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | 6着 | 13"57(-0.5) |
2 | 鹿野 竜太郎 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 7着 | 13"62(-0.5) |
4 | 野口 和希 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 19組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 小林 和樹 1 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 1着 | 13"13(-0.5) |
6 | 上野 塊斗 1 | 小金・4支部 | 2着 | 13"31(-0.5) |
4 | 富田 健輔 1 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 3着 | 13"45(-0.5) |
7 | 内村 直樹 1 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 4着 | 13"54(-0.5) |
3 | 佐藤 翔一 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | 5着 | 13"66(-0.5) |
2 | 落合 哲也 1 | 市立柏・4支部 | 6着 | 13"79(-0.5) |
5 | 新屋 佑貴 1 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 7着 | 14"00(-0.5) |
8 | 細川 伸 1 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 20組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 三浦 慧梧 1 | 柏・4支部 | 1着 | 13"05(-2.7) |
8 | 秋田 真悟 1 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 2着 | 13"44(-2.7) |
4 | 添田 拓海 2 | 沼南・4支部 | 3着 | 14"33(-2.7) |
7 | 猪俣 健介 3 | 沼南・4支部 | 4着 | 15"20(-2.7) |
3 | 細川 逸希 1 | 沼南・4支部 | 5着 | 15"94(-2.7) |
2 | 飯塚 太星 1 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | | 欠場 |
5 | 森田 裕貴 1 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | | 欠場 |
6 | 仙石 健太 3 | 沼南・4支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 21組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 福田 隆一郎 1 | 柏中央・4支部 | 1着 | 12"98(-1.9) |
1 | 中山 清廉 1 | 松戸・4支部 | 2着 | 12"99(-1.9) |
2 | 宮本 絃慎 1 | 流山北・4支部 | 3着 | 13"37(-1.9) |
6 | 岩本 航 1 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 4着 | 13"45(-1.9) |
3 | 山田 凌 1 | 流山北・4支部 | 5着 | 13"52(-1.9) |
8 | 高野 大樹 1 | 柏・4支部 | 6着 | 13"86(-1.9) |
7 | 北嶋 友樹 1 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 7着 | 13"96(-1.9) |
4 | 澤谷 拓弥 1 | 流山北・4支部 | 8着 | 14"70(-1.9) |
■種目選択に戻る