■種目選択に戻る
女子 200m
|
---|
順位
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
予選記録 | 準決勝記録 | 決勝記録 |
1位 | 小門 珠美 2 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
1組 1着 25秒72(-2.9) |
2組 1着 25秒89(-1.2) |
1着 25秒13(+0.1) |
2位 | 前田 麻那 3 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
4組 1着 26秒13(-2.2) |
1組 1着 26秒29(-2.8) |
2着 25秒40(+0.1) |
3位 | 明石 優理 2 | 東京学館・千葉 |
1組 2着 25秒94(-2.9) |
3組 2着 26秒29(-2.2) |
3着 25秒58(+0.1) |
4位 | 宮田 綾菜 3 | 市立柏・千葉 |
9組 2着 26秒48(-3.3) |
1組 2着 26秒56(-2.8) |
4着 25秒72(+0.1) |
5位 | 鈴木 一代 3 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
9組 1着 26秒33(-3.3) |
3組 1着 26秒19(-2.2) |
5着 25秒72(+0.1) |
6位 | 笹子 真衣 2 | 安房・千葉 |
8組 2着 26秒55(-1.8) |
2組 3着 26秒07(-1.2) |
6着 25秒80(+0.1) |
7位 | 岩本 莉穂 3 | 八千代松陰・千葉 |
1組 3着 26秒28(-2.9) |
2組 2着 25秒96(-1.2) |
7着 25秒92(+0.1) |
8位 | 佐藤 里佳 2 | 東京学館・千葉 |
6組 1着 26秒51(-1.9) |
2組 4着 26秒23(-1.2) |
8着 26秒01(+0.1) |
| 野口 明日香 3 | 成田・千葉 |
8組 1着 26秒49(-1.8) |
2組 5着 26秒26(-1.2) |
| 鈴木 茉耶 3 | 千葉黎明・千葉 |
2組 1着 26秒39(-0.7) |
3組 3着 26秒37(-2.2) |
| 斉藤 優 3 | 東金・千葉 |
7組 1着 26秒82(-1.6) |
3組 4着 26秒37(-2.2) |
| 山中 萌 2 | 千葉黎明・千葉 |
5組 2着 26秒58(-2.2) |
2組 6着 26秒41(-1.2) |
| 玉井 茜 3 | 市立千葉・千葉 |
5組 4着 26秒95(-2.2) |
2組 7着 26秒58(-1.2) |
| 笹川 恵 3 | 東金商・千葉 |
9組 3着 26秒69(-3.3) |
3組 5着 26秒62(-2.2) |
| 堀江 冬海 3 | 柏日体・千葉 |
3組 1着 26秒64(-1.8) |
1組 3着 26秒68(-2.8) |
| 斎藤 里菜 3 | 専修大松戸・千葉 |
6組 2着 26秒91(-1.9) |
3組 6着 26秒79(-2.2) |
| セイード あにか 3 | 君津・千葉 |
8組 3着 26秒60(-1.8) |
1組 4着 26秒90(-2.8) |
| 井上 瑠美 3 | 柏日体・千葉 |
4組 2着 27秒05(-2.2) |
2組 8着 26秒95(-1.2) |
| 小柴 琴乃 3 | 木更津総合・千葉 |
3組 2着 26秒89(-1.8) |
3組 7着 27秒04(-2.2) |
| 渡部 舞 3 | 流山南・千葉 |
5組 1着 26秒41(-2.2) |
1組 5着 27秒10(-2.8) |
| 藤田 結万 2 | 八千代松陰・千葉 |
7組 2着 27秒05(-1.6) |
1組 6着 27秒25(-2.8) |
| 高島 里奈子 1 | 成田・千葉 |
9組 4着 26秒91(-3.3) |
1組 7着 27秒37(-2.8) |
| 佐藤 美佑 3 | 我孫子・千葉 |
2組 2着 26秒79(-0.7) |
1組 8着 27秒99(-2.8) |
| 星野 マキ 2 | 茂原・千葉 |
5組 3着 26秒85(-2.2) |
3組欠場 |
| 杉村 史帆 3 | 幕張総合・千葉 |
6組 3着 27秒00(-1.9) |
| 朝倉 恵 2 | 流山南・千葉 |
2組 3着 27秒02(-0.7) |
| 関 麻美 2 | 市立柏・千葉 |
7組 3着 27秒05(-1.6) |
| 鈴木 結菜 3 | 西武台千葉・千葉 |
3組 3着 27秒11(-1.8) |
| 仲野 旭海 1 | 柏日体・千葉 |
6組 4着 27秒18(-1.9) |
| 齋田 侑香里 3 | 流山南・千葉 |
3組 4着 27秒31(-1.8) |
| 中村 公美 2 | 薬園台・千葉 |
1組 4着 27秒34(-2.9) |
| 上野 奈津美 1 | 東海大浦安・千葉 |
1組 5着 27秒34(-2.9) |
| 天神林 舞子 1 | 千葉黎明・千葉 |
7組 4着 27秒36(-1.6) |
| 丸尾 亜美 2 | 東海大望洋・千葉 |
6組 5着 27秒47(-1.9) |
| 江澤 蓮 3 | 船橋芝山・千葉 |
1組 6着 27秒47(-2.9) |
| 金子 奈生 2 | 東葛飾・千葉 |
4組 3着 27秒50(-2.2) |
| 岩崎 有希 3 | 銚子・千葉 |
2組 4着 27秒52(-0.7) |
| 新貝 麻理奈 3 | 八千代・千葉 |
5組 5着 27秒52(-2.2) |
| 酒巻 幸登美 1 | 銚子商・千葉 |
2組 5着 27秒62(-0.7) |
| 大野 絢子 3 | 匝瑳・千葉 |
4組 4着 27秒63(-2.2) |
| 今本 衣美 3 | 市川東・千葉 |
8組 4着 27秒68(-1.8) |
| 石井 夏琳 2 | 安房・千葉 |
1組 7着 27秒71(-2.9) |
| 渡邊 愛華 3 | 大原・千葉 |
4組 5着 27秒75(-2.2) |
| 福田 真理菜 2 | 敬愛学園・千葉 |
3組 5着 27秒78(-1.8) |
| 成田 真子 3 | 千葉西・千葉 |
7組 5着 27秒80(-1.6) |
| 望月 麻衣 3 | 鎌ヶ谷西・千葉 |
5組 6着 27秒81(-2.2) |
| 小町 楓 2 | 姉崎・千葉 |
8組 5着 27秒86(-1.8) |
| 伊藤 菜摘 2 | 船橋法典・千葉 |
6組 6着 27秒87(-1.9) |
| 渡辺 優花 3 | 富里・千葉 |
8組 6着 27秒87(-1.8) |
| 岩崎 藍花 2 | 薬園台・千葉 |
8組 7着 27秒95(-1.8) |
| 内山 幸菜 3 | 茂原・千葉 |
3組 6着 27秒99(-1.8) |
| 渡辺 芹菜 3 | 犢橋・千葉 |
9組 5着 28秒07(-3.3) |
| 松下 明日香 3 | 鎌ヶ谷・千葉 |
7組 6着 28秒12(-1.6) |
| 越智 景子 2 | 八千代松陰・千葉 |
3組 7着 28秒13(-1.8) |
| 鈴木 美春 3 | 千葉西・千葉 |
2組 6着 28秒19(-0.7) |
| 塩谷 寛美 2 | 千葉学芸・千葉 |
4組 6着 28秒24(-2.2) |
| 加瀬 微波 3 | 千葉明徳・千葉 |
6組 7着 28秒27(-1.9) |
| 石川 佳代 3 | 木更津・千葉 |
7組 7着 28秒63(-1.6) |
| 松井 春菜 2 | 木更津・千葉 |
4組 7着 28秒73(-2.2) |
| 河野 夏希 2 | 東金・千葉 |
2組 7着 28秒81(-0.7) |
| 安田 智美 3 | 市立銚子・千葉 |
1組欠場 |
| 武田 千明 2 | 国府台女学院・千葉 |
2組欠場 |
| 落合 千尋 2 | 東葛飾・千葉 |
5組欠場 |
| 須藤 唯 2 | 船橋法典・千葉 |
9組欠場 |
| 池谷 陽南美 3 | 安房・千葉 |
9組欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る