■種目選択に戻る
女子 100mH
|
---|
順位
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
予選記録 | 準決勝記録 | 決勝記録 |
1位 | 野瀬 まどか 3 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
1組 1着 14秒73(-2.2) |
1組 1着 14秒85(-3.7) |
1着 14秒69(-3.2) |
2位 | 山形 今日子 2 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
3組 1着 15秒50(-2.4) |
2組 1着 15秒09(-2.5) |
2着 15秒02(-3.2) |
3位 | 原 美咲 2 | 流山南・千葉 |
4組 1着 15秒63(-1.2) |
1組 2着 15秒21(-3.7) |
3着 15秒07(-3.2) |
4位 | 猿田 綸咲 2 | 専修大松戸・千葉 |
2組 1着 15秒47(-2.8) |
2組 2着 15秒18(-2.5) |
4着 15秒17(-3.2) |
5位 | 猪俣 亜海 3 | 専修大松戸・千葉 |
8組 1着 15秒28(-1.5) |
3組 1着 15秒39(-2.2) |
5着 15秒36(-3.2) |
6位 | 奥崎 咲希 2 | 横芝敬愛・千葉 |
8組 2着 15秒90(-1.5) |
2組 4着 15秒82(-2.5) |
6着 15秒62(-3.2) |
7位 | 福田 真理菜 2 | 敬愛学園・千葉 |
6組 2着 15秒91(-1.0) |
2組 3着 15秒62(-2.5) |
7着 15秒73(-3.2) |
8位 | 山野井 香織 2 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
7組 1着 15秒78(-2.3) |
3組 2着 15秒73(-2.2) |
8着 15秒75(-3.2) |
| 遠藤 圭子 1 | 西武台千葉・千葉 |
8組 3着 16秒61(-1.5) |
3組 3着 15秒91(-2.2) |
| 清水 友紀 1 | 千葉東・千葉 |
6組 1着 15秒85(-1.0) |
1組 3着 15秒95(-3.7) |
| 佐藤 優 2 | 柏日体・千葉 |
3組 2着 16秒34(-2.4) |
3組 4着 16秒07(-2.2) |
| 椎名 千晴 3 | 千葉黎明・千葉 |
5組 1着 16秒45(-1.3) |
3組 5着 16秒19(-2.2) |
| 伊藤 有未 3 | 鎌ヶ谷・千葉 |
6組 3着 16秒94(-1.0) |
1組 4着 16秒63(-3.7) |
| 伊藤 早彩 3 | 佐原白楊・千葉 |
4組 2着 17秒12(-1.2) |
3組 6着 16秒68(-2.2) |
| 宮崎 みらい 1 | 流山南・千葉 |
2組 2着 17秒11(-2.8) |
2組 5着 16秒74(-2.5) |
| 宮本 直佳 2 | 千葉黎明・千葉 |
7組 2着 16秒62(-2.3) |
1組 5着 16秒82(-3.7) |
| 金井 悠花 2 | 松戸馬橋・千葉 |
7組 3着 16秒67(-2.3) |
1組 6着 16秒94(-3.7) |
| 海上 玲菜 2 | 小金・千葉 |
1組 2着 17秒19(-2.2) |
2組 6着 17秒01(-2.5) |
| 田辺 和 3 | 薬園台・千葉 |
3組 3着 17秒18(-2.4) |
2組 7着 17秒05(-2.5) |
| 中島 美咲 2 | 成田・千葉 |
2組 3着 17秒41(-2.8) |
2組 8着 17秒05(-2.5) |
| 千葉 鮎美 2 | 松戸・千葉 |
5組 3着 17秒09(-1.3) |
3組 7着 17秒29(-2.2) |
| 西澤 未恵 2 | 野田中央・千葉 |
1組 3着 17秒73(-2.2) |
3組 8着 17秒44(-2.2) |
| 吉川 優梨 2 | 東金・千葉 |
5組 2着 16秒81(-1.3) |
1組 7着 17秒54(-3.7) |
| 堀ノ内 美月 2 | 市立稲毛・千葉 |
4組 3着 17秒85(-1.2) |
1組 8着 18秒11(-3.7) |
| 高山 奈美 2 | 市立千葉・千葉 |
3組 4着 17秒26(-2.4) |
| 羽石 美弥子 3 | 松戸国際・千葉 |
8組 4着 17秒48(-1.5) |
| 濱野 沙希 2 | 西武台千葉・千葉 |
6組 4着 17秒52(-1.0) |
| 山本 小百合 3 | 渋谷学園幕張・千葉 |
6組 5着 17秒61(-1.0) |
| 千倉 彩音 3 | 君津・千葉 |
6組 6着 17秒73(-1.0) |
| セイード あにか 3 | 君津・千葉 |
1組 4着 17秒74(-2.2) |
| 高根沢 唯 2 | 姉崎・千葉 |
7組 4着 17秒82(-2.3) |
| 茂木 未来 2 | 敬愛学園・千葉 |
8組 5着 17秒93(-1.5) |
| 岩崎 結衣 2 | 国府台女学院・千葉 |
3組 5着 17秒94(-2.4) |
| 小関 伽恋 1 | 東金・千葉 |
2組 4着 17秒96(-2.8) |
| 青木 加奈子 3 | 市立習志野・千葉 |
4組 4着 17秒96(-1.2) |
| 五木田 綾音 2 | 多古・千葉 |
4組 5着 18秒03(-1.2) |
| 中村 友香 2 | 姉崎・千葉 |
5組 4着 18秒06(-1.3) |
| 三浦 夏穂 2 | 船橋芝山・千葉 |
2組 5着 18秒08(-2.8) |
| 坂本 紫織 3 | 千城台・千葉 |
4組 6着 18秒10(-1.2) |
| 東海林 由衣 1 | 我孫子・千葉 |
8組 6着 18秒14(-1.5) |
| 南 沙佳 2 | 八千代・千葉 |
2組 6着 18秒17(-2.8) |
| 宮 杏奈 2 | 敬愛学園・千葉 |
5組 5着 18秒20(-1.3) |
| 緑川 久美子 3 | 大原・千葉 |
5組 6着 18秒24(-1.3) |
| 奥 奈菜実 3 | 市川東・千葉 |
1組 5着 18秒27(-2.2) |
| 菱木 知世 3 | 横芝敬愛・千葉 |
7組 5着 18秒29(-2.3) |
| 山口 由真 1 | 長生・千葉 |
7組 6着 18秒30(-2.3) |
| 金岡 彩奈 2 | 多古・千葉 |
2組 7着 18秒34(-2.8) |
| 諏訪 史織 3 | 千葉南・千葉 |
5組 7着 18秒45(-1.3) |
| 山中 里紗 2 | 小見川・千葉 |
3組 6着 18秒56(-2.4) |
| 一木 ゆかり 2 | 千葉商・千葉 |
7組 7着 18秒59(-2.3) |
| 轡田 のぞみ 1 | 成田国際・千葉 |
4組 7着 18秒68(-1.2) |
| 猿山 遼子 2 | 八千代東・千葉 |
1組 6着 18秒76(-2.2) |
| 川口 彩乃 2 | 横芝敬愛・千葉 |
6組 7着 18秒82(-1.0) |
| 石出 智美 2 | 市立千葉・千葉 |
2組 8着 18秒84(-2.8) |
| 松野 茉美 3 | 大網・千葉 |
8組 7着 18秒86(-1.5) |
| 堀込 愛 2 | 木更津東・千葉 |
1組 7着 19秒01(-2.2) |
| 伊藤 優里 2 | 幕張総合・千葉 |
1組 8着 19秒09(-2.2) |
| 川上 千尋 3 | 昭和学院・千葉 |
3組 7着 19秒30(-2.4) |
| 露崎 千尋 2 | 姉崎・千葉 |
6組 8着 19秒53(-1.0) |
| 佐久間 涼香 2 | 館山総合・千葉 |
8組 8着 20秒69(-1.5) |
| 石崎 里佳 2 | 市立松戸・千葉 |
3組欠場 |
| 美濃部 桃菜 3 | 国分・千葉 |
4組欠場 |
| 小林 彩 3 | 八千代松陰・千葉 |
5組欠場 |
| 鈴木 絢子 2 | 安房・千葉 |
7組欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る