■種目選択に戻る
男子 400m
|
---|
順位
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
予選記録 | 準決勝記録 | 決勝記録 |
1位 | 米崎 輝 3 | 専修大松戸・千葉 |
2組 1着 50秒77 |
2組 1着 48秒94 |
1着 48秒26 |
2位 | 相山 慶太郎 2 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
7組 2着 52秒20 |
3組 1着 49秒22 |
2着 48秒65 |
3位 | 板鼻 航平 2 | 敬愛学園・千葉 |
9組 2着 50秒30 |
1組 1着 49秒36 |
3着 49秒03 |
4位 | 梅澤 宗史 3 | 松戸六実・千葉 |
3組 1着 50秒54 |
2組 3着 49秒57 |
4着 49秒21 |
5位 | 小木 萌人 2 | 東京学館浦安・千葉 |
5組 1着 49秒55 |
2組 2着 49秒36 |
5着 49秒39 |
6位 | 谷川 鈴扇 2 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
1組 1着 49秒49 |
1組 2着 49秒44 |
6着 49秒56 |
7位 | 辰野 充 3 | 西武台千葉・千葉 |
4組 1着 50秒68 |
1組 3着 49秒65 |
7着 50秒07 |
8位 | 湊 裕亮 3 | 千葉黎明・千葉 |
9組 1着 50秒02 |
3組 2着 49秒80 |
8着 50秒45 |
| 渡辺 一希 2 | 姉崎・千葉 |
5組 2着 50秒05 |
2組 4着 49秒87 |
| 藤田 貴也 3 | 成田・千葉 |
1組 2着 49秒88 |
3組 3着 49秒98 |
| 小坂田 実弘 3 | 茂原・千葉 |
8組 2着 50秒78 |
1組 4着 50秒05 |
| 中村 大介 3 | 薬園台・千葉 |
9組 3着 50秒65 |
2組 5着 50秒32 |
| 小曽根 健太 3 | 西武台千葉・千葉 |
6組 2着 50秒78 |
3組 4着 50秒41 |
| 渡邊 一樹 3 | 八千代松陰・千葉 |
1組 3着 50秒43 |
1組 5着 50秒55 |
| 松村 裕大 3 | 流山南・千葉 |
8組 1着 50秒74 |
1組 6着 50秒56 |
| 田村 友輝 3 | 松戸六実・千葉 |
2組 3着 51秒15 |
3組 5着 50秒65 |
| 児島 孝明 3 | 鎌ヶ谷・千葉 |
4組 2着 50秒99 |
1組 7着 50秒98 |
| 山本 純平 3 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
3組 2着 50秒56 |
2組 6着 51秒15 |
| 小林 優希 2 | 船橋・千葉 |
6組 1着 50秒54 |
3組 6着 51秒20 |
| 宮間 雄斗 3 | 敬愛学園・千葉 |
3組 3着 51秒19 |
2組 7着 51秒54 |
| 渡邉 勇弥 3 | 西武台千葉・千葉 |
2組 2着 51秒09 |
2組 8着 51秒56 |
| 野村 剛史 2 | 木更津総合・千葉 |
4組 3着 51秒18 |
3組 7着 51秒76 |
| 国本 真季 2 | 犢橋・千葉 |
7組 1着 50秒97 |
3組 8着 52秒38 |
| 石井 翔馬 3 | 安房・千葉 |
4組 4着 51秒21 |
1組欠場 |
| 豊田 結輝 3 | 幕張総合・千葉 |
1組 4着 51秒22 |
| 坂本 和紀 2 | 東海大浦安・千葉 |
2組 4着 51秒27 |
| 熊倉 幸希 3 | 検見川・千葉 |
1組 5着 51秒32 |
| 伏見 亮 1 | 東京学館・千葉 |
5組 3着 51秒47 |
| 平川 輝正 3 | 我孫子・千葉 |
9組 4着 51秒53 |
| 鎮西 莉工 2 | 市立柏・千葉 |
8組 3着 51秒62 |
| 蓬澤 俊 3 | 松戸六実・千葉 |
5組 4着 51秒64 |
| 佐久間 誉治 3 | 東海大浦安・千葉 |
6組 3着 51秒66 |
| 鈴木 隼斗 2 | 東金商・千葉 |
3組 4着 51秒70 |
| 粕谷 直人 2 | 東金商・千葉 |
9組 5着 51秒97 |
| 益田 耀 3 | 市川・千葉 |
3組 5着 51秒98 |
| 齋藤 克哉 3 | 千葉東・千葉 |
4組 5着 52秒07 |
| 山田 祐司 3 | 市立習志野・千葉 |
6組 4着 52秒08 |
| 山縣 祐介 2 | 成田・千葉 |
6組 5着 52秒09 |
| 荒谷 和彦 2 | 長生・千葉 |
4組 6着 52秒20 |
| 藤村 京平 2 | 東京学館浦安・千葉 |
9組 6着 52秒23 |
| 坂本 昌樹 2 | 東葛飾・千葉 |
5組 5着 52秒24 |
| 増田 寛之 2 | 八千代松陰・千葉 |
6組 6着 52秒30 |
| 藤倉 勇輝 3 | 柏陵・千葉 |
8組 4着 52秒37 |
| 山崎 亮輔 3 | 大原・千葉 |
1組 6着 52秒44 |
| 石野 雅貴 3 | 東海大望洋・千葉 |
1組 7着 52秒48 |
| 石井 克弥 2 | 木更津・千葉 |
2組 5着 52秒59 |
| 中島 優樹 3 | 成田・千葉 |
3組 6着 52秒75 |
| 内田 昂佑 3 | 市川・千葉 |
6組 7着 52秒75 |
| 平野 悠太 2 | 長生・千葉 |
3組 7着 52秒80 |
| 加藤 陽也 3 | 東金商・千葉 |
8組 5着 53秒23 |
| 臼井 玄 3 | 専修大松戸・千葉 |
7組 3着 53秒26 |
| 日高 隆之介 3 | 東邦大東邦・千葉 |
2組 6着 53秒35 |
| 糸矢 圭佑 2 | 八千代松陰・千葉 |
7組 4着 53秒43 |
| 木内 奎吾 3 | 佐原・千葉 |
1組 8着 53秒56 |
| 穴原 優也 2 | 実籾・千葉 |
8組 6着 53秒80 |
| 池 俊一 3 | 東海大望洋・千葉 |
5組 6着 54秒15 |
| 吉橋 祐士 3 | 千葉黎明・千葉 |
2組欠場 |
| 平本 大典 3 | 安房・千葉 |
2組欠場 |
| 石橋 優城 2 | 市立松戸・千葉 |
4組欠場 |
| 安部 拓也 3 | 船橋法典・千葉 |
5組欠場 |
| 廣田 勇希 2 | 流山南・千葉 |
7組欠場 |
| 腰地 泰尭 3 | 船橋芝山・千葉 |
7組欠場 |
| 吉田 昂洋 3 | 渋谷学園幕張・千葉 |
7組欠場 |
| 塩崎 健太郎 2 | 柏中央・千葉 |
8組欠場 |
| 飯嶋 茂樹 3 | 佐原・千葉 |
9組欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る