男子 1600mR | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
順位 | 高校名 | 予選オーダー | 予選記録 | 準決勝オーダー | 準決勝記録 | 決勝オーダー | 決勝記録 |
1位 | 西武台千葉・千葉 | 小曽根 健太 辰野 充 齋藤 雄也 渡邉 勇弥 | 1組1着 3分18秒98 |
小曽根 健太 辰野 充 齋藤 雄也 小池 雄作 | 2組1着 3分18秒72 |
小曽根 健太 辰野 充 齋藤 雄也 小池 雄作 | 1着 3分15秒59 |
2位 | 東葛飾・千葉 | 坂本 昌樹 寺垣 佑介 井出 航太 栗原 隆 | 9組1着 3分24秒60 |
平川 淳 栗原 隆 井出 航太 馬場 雄希 | 1組2着 3分18秒75 |
平川 淳 栗原 隆 井出 航太 馬場 雄希 | 2着 3分18秒03 |
3位 | 東海大浦安・千葉 | 佐久間 誉治 高橋 健太 坂本 和紀 山本 一郎 | 8組2着 3分24秒27 |
佐久間 誉治 高橋 健太 坂本 和紀 山本 一郎 | 1組3着 3分19秒26 |
佐久間 誉治 高橋 健太 坂本 和紀 高政 知也 | 3着 3分18秒64 |
4位 | 成田・千葉 | 中島 優樹 山縣 祐介 横田 快 工藤 直也 | 3組1着 3分24秒30 |
中島 優樹 工藤 直也 横田 快 藤田 貴也 | 2組2着 3分19秒54 |
山縣 祐介 工藤 直也 横田 快 藤田 貴也 | 4着 3分19秒29 |
5位 | 八千代松陰・千葉 | 黒須 聖樹 渡邊 一樹 増田 寛之 鈴木 幹太 | 4組1着 3分23秒26 |
黒須 聖樹 渡邊 一樹 鈴木 幹太 齊藤 優樹 | 3組1着 3分21秒23 |
黒須 聖樹 渡邊 一樹 鈴木 幹太 齊藤 優樹 | 5着 3分19秒54 |
6位 | 千葉黎明・千葉 | 小川 祐輔 吉橋 祐士 柴崎 一馬 湊 裕亮 | 5組1着 3分23秒88 |
小川 祐輔 吉橋 祐士 田子 大輔 湊 裕亮 | 1組1着 3分18秒42 |
小川 祐輔 吉橋 祐士 柴崎 一馬 湊 裕亮 | 6着 3分20秒14 |
7位 | 薬園台・千葉 | 渕上 宏 高橋 慶貴 横田 雄一郎 中村 大介 | 2組2着 3分22秒94 |
渕上 宏 高橋 慶貴 横田 雄一郎 中村 大介 | 3組2着 3分21秒45 |
渕上 宏 高橋 慶貴 横田 雄一郎 中村 大介 | 7着 3分21秒51 |
8位 | 船橋芝山・千葉 | 吉田 浩二 腰地 泰尭 守屋 翔平 岸本 裕太 | 5組2着 3分27秒07 |
秋葉 脩平 小川 尚哉 岸本 裕太 腰地 泰尭 | 1組4着 3分21秒66 |
秋葉 脩平 小川 尚哉 岸本 裕太 腰地 泰尭 | 8着 3分23秒24 |
安房・千葉 | 石井 栞太 石井 翔馬 鈴木 恒平 平本 大典 | 7組1着 3分23秒36 |
石井 栞太 石井 翔馬 鈴木 恒平 平本 大典 | 3組3着 3分21秒86 |
|||
船橋法典・千葉 | 安部 拓也 加藤 駿 岡本 悠太 藤本 雄大 | 6組1着 3分27秒56 |
入山 帝我 加藤 駿 安部 拓也 藤本 雄大 | 3組4着 3分22秒07 |
|||
松戸六実・千葉 | 田村 友輝 蓬澤 俊 仮谷 大輔 梅澤 宗史 | 2組1着 3分22秒56 |
田村 友輝 蓬澤 俊 田嶋 瑠也 梅澤 宗史 | 1組5着 3分22秒39 |
|||
船橋・千葉 | 竹林 尚輝 星野 裕大 中路 浩平 小林 優希 | 1組3着 3分25秒81 |
竹林 尚輝 星野 裕大 中路 浩平 小林 優希 | 3組5着 3分22秒89 |
|||
長生・千葉 | 荒谷 亘彦 新谷 圭右 平野 悠太 荒谷 和彦 | 1組4着 3分26秒38 |
荒谷 亘彦 新谷 圭右 荒谷 和彦 平野 悠太 | 3組6着 3分23秒48 |
|||
東京学館・千葉 | 吉田 和希 伏見 亮 葉計 勇太 酢崎 充洋 | 8組1着 3分24秒03 |
吉田 和希 伏見 亮 葉計 勇太 酢崎 充洋 | 2組3着 3分23秒66 |
|||
鎌ヶ谷・千葉 | 山下 大地 児島 孝明 鈴木 啓太 藤本 雅大 | 2組3着 3分24秒00 |
山下 大地 藤本 雅大 鈴木 啓太 児島 孝明 | 2組4着 3分24秒25 |
|||
柏日体・千葉 | 橋本 一輝 根本 将也 毛呂 泰紘 大澤 拓実 | 1組2着 3分25秒79 |
橋本 一輝 根本 将也 毛呂 泰紘 大澤 拓実 | 2組5着 3分25秒62 |
|||
敬愛学園・千葉 | 宮間 雄斗 森 信太朗 松村 雅文 板鼻 航平 | 4組2着 3分26秒21 |
遠藤 翔平 宮間 雄斗 森 信太朗 板鼻 航平 | 1組6着 3分25秒97 |
|||
専修大松戸・千葉 | 加藤 恭輔 鏑木 大樹 粟飯原 弘幸 米崎 輝 | 9組2着 3分26秒36 |
渡辺 大 鏑木 大樹 粟飯原 弘幸 臼井 玄 | 3組7着 3分26秒44 |
|||
東金商・千葉 | 鈴木 隼斗 加藤 陽也 高知尾 智 粕谷 直人 | 7組2着 3分24秒97 |
鈴木 隼斗 加藤 陽也 高知尾 智 粕谷 直人 | 2組6着 3分26秒84 |
|||
流山南・千葉 | 越後屋 裕 照井 修平 勝倉 康太 松村 裕大 | 7組3着 3分25秒25 |
越後屋 裕 勝倉 康太 小堀 浩輝 松村 裕大 | 1組7着 3分28秒04 |
|||
柏中央・千葉 | 塩崎 健太郎 石田 翔太郎 石川 蒼馬 金子 元貴 | 4組3着 3分26秒93 |
塩崎 健太郎 石田 翔太郎 石川 蒼馬 金子 元貴 | 2組7着 3分28秒31 |
|||
市立柏・千葉 | 竹塚 惇 吉崎 将真 柿澤 諒平 鎮西 莉工 | 3組2着 3分26秒34 |
竹塚 惇 吉崎 将真 柿澤 諒平 鎮西 莉工 | 3組8着 3分28秒69 |
|||
市立千葉・千葉 | 福永 広希 小泉 太一 小池 慶征 小原 諒平 | 6組2着 3分30秒29 |
福永 広希 小泉 太一 小原 諒平 小池 慶征 | 2組8着 3分29秒09 |
|||
東海大望洋・千葉 | 山田 大貴 小川 克幸 石野 雅貴 藤原 祐太 | 3組3着 3分26秒72 |
山田 大貴 小川 克幸 石野 雅貴 藤原 祐太 | 1組8着 3分30秒22 |
|||
市立松戸・千葉 | 塚田 健太 奥原 佑樹 河野 将也 石橋 優城 | 7組4着 3分27秒68 |
|||||
成東・千葉 | 山口 和也 並木 雄大 石渡 将貴 佐野 翔一 | 3組4着 3分27秒69 |
|||||
検見川・千葉 | 松橋 良介 松橋 謙 千原 勁太郎 熊倉 幸希 | 3組5着 3分28秒04 |
|||||
柏陵・千葉 | 嶋野 雄介 藤倉 勇輝 馬場 香任 田崎 壮馬 | 4組4着 3分28秒69 |
|||||
八千代・千葉 | 松浦 武人 岩渕 耕樹 横山 聖 近藤 健介 | 4組5着 3分28秒86 |
|||||
渋谷学園幕張・千葉 | 遠藤 広規 吉田 昂洋 假屋 洸希 長屋 文太 | 8組3着 3分29秒05 |
|||||
千葉東・千葉 | 福田 滉己 齋藤 克哉 磯野 友希 岡部 隆正 | 5組3着 3分29秒15 |
|||||
姉崎・千葉 | 善場 翔也 石渡 悠二朗 町田 旺広 渡辺 一希 | 9組3着 3分29秒26 |
|||||
船橋東・千葉 | 森山 生大 中山 泰佑 林 大樹 関根 務 | 1組5着 3分29秒93 |
|||||
国分・千葉 | 岩澤 達也 山下 猛 草野 航輝 荒木 智貴 | 6組3着 3分30秒53 |
|||||
我孫子・千葉 | 大坪 勇太 平川 輝正 加藤 裕樹 関 峻徳 | 8組4着 3分30秒63 |
|||||
市川・千葉 | 塩田 啓介 益田 耀 内田 昂佑 高橋 直揮 | 1組6着 3分30秒65 |
|||||
市立稲毛・千葉 | 高畠 芳樹 鈴木 拓海 宇川 拓人 成田 将旭 | 2組4着 3分31秒07 |
|||||
東京学館浦安・千葉 | 徳永 剛 藤村 京平 宇田川 知樹 小木 萌人 | 5組4着 3分31秒54 |
|||||
実籾・千葉 | 上岡 拓馬 穴原 優也 森山 隼 丸橋 主有 | 7組5着 3分32秒06 |
|||||
野田中央・千葉 | 中村 慧 鈴木 幸太 森山 駿 鈴木 隆宏 | 6組4着 3分32秒24 |
|||||
君津・千葉 | 寺澤 英明 江野澤 駿 小磯 渉 野尻 聖也 | 4組6着 3分32秒52 |
|||||
佐原・千葉 | 木内 奎吾 飯嶋 茂樹 平塚 貴之 大野 豪之 | 5組5着 3分32秒54 |
|||||
横芝敬愛・千葉 | 常世田 進 渡邉 悠弥 仲田 凱斗 鈴木 貴之 | 4組7着 3分32秒85 |
|||||
小金・千葉 | 高橋 秀佳 増田 将太郎 会川 侑平 萩原 勲男 | 9組4着 3分33秒16 |
|||||
大原・千葉 | 岡畠 大 中村 優河 枝川 裕之 押田 佳之 | 1組7着 3分33秒27 |
|||||
昭和学院秀英・千葉 | 飯嶋 遼 上條 雄一郎 荒居 誠也 福沢 孝雄 | 7組6着 3分33秒31 |
|||||
千葉西・千葉 | 桑田 尚紀 梶川 和哉 杉田 正明 入江 剛司 | 7組7着 3分33秒37 |
|||||
四街道・千葉 | 會嶋 凌治 高原 大 青柳 洸平 笛場 康太 | 9組5着 3分33秒85 |
|||||
柏南・千葉 | 齋藤 拓哉 松沼 裕哉 出澤 侑也 小島 望 | 3組6着 3分34秒14 |
|||||
佐倉・千葉 | 川崎 佑樹 遠藤 吉和 工藤 裕貴 本田 拓也 | 2組5着 3分34秒21 |
|||||
八千代東・千葉 | 岩崎 堅太 前川原 諒介 渡邉 仁 齋藤 優輝 | 7組8着 3分34秒58 |
|||||
柏井・千葉 | 久保田 雄也 山下 晋吾 伊東 伶 高木 要 | 9組6着 3分34秒75 |
|||||
日大習志野・千葉 | 大作 和希 山影 俊介 酒井 雄大 阿久津 優輝 | 9組7着 3分35秒21 |
|||||
銚子商・千葉 | 山崎 貴大 福岡 優人 山崎 勇輝 加瀬 涼太 | 2組6着 3分35秒26 |
|||||
東邦大東邦・千葉 | 清水 裕太 渡邊 陽平 堀 泰輔 日高 隆之介 | 5組6着 3分35秒26 |
|||||
千葉南・千葉 | 菅谷 光紀 大塚 将志 伊藤 一成 佐々木 紳太郎 | 6組5着 3分36秒31 |
|||||
富里・千葉 | 吉田 雄大 大須賀 練 月本 有紀 高橋 和也 | 8組5着 3分36秒46 |
|||||
津田沼・千葉 | 三上 達也 椙山 大志 大澤 佳史 梅野 元太 | 8組6着 3分36秒84 |
|||||
袖ヶ浦・千葉 | 島田 翔 石井 開己 田端 孝守 安田 和希 | 6組6着 3分36秒88 |
|||||
桜林・千葉 | 穴澤 幸司 齊藤 永記 森 健多 亀谷 優気 | 3組7着 3分37秒32 |
|||||
木更津・千葉 | 石井 克弥 椎熊 寛生 太田 雄大 池田 大地 | 5組7着 3分37秒45 |
|||||
東総工・千葉 | 佐藤 治 山田 雅浩 林 佑也 林 政弥 | 6組7着 3分37秒77 |
|||||
船橋啓明・千葉 | 岡崎 慎幸 鞘師 大介 小林 昴平 川 龍一 | 8組7着 3分38秒49 |
|||||
佐原白楊・千葉 | 尾谷 周平 細田 遥 石橋 裕也 桝田 惇博 | 8組8着 3分38秒53 |
|||||
犢橋・千葉 | 国本 真季 高橋 主寛 鈴木 航 園田 一紀 | 5組8着 3分38秒78 |
|||||
木更津総合・千葉 | 太田 流星 野村 剛史 堀池 悠河 根本 匠 | 4組8着 3分38秒88 |
|||||
東金・千葉 | 錦織 弘樹 鵜月 朗槙 林 大樹 白井 健 | 9組8着 3分39秒60 |
|||||
君津商・千葉 | 剣持 渉 高橋 優真 林 雅人 笠嶋 康平 | 2組7着 3分39秒79 |
|||||
志学館・千葉 | 倉西 崇文 友野 寛郎 武山 雄貴 笹生 雄太 | 3組8着 3分40秒77 |
|||||
館山総合・千葉 | 宇山 祥巨 酒井 悠哉 小泉 大輔 熊澤 吉鷹 | 1組8着 3分48秒28 |
|||||
市立船橋・千葉 | 谷川 鈴扇 山本 純平 石田 裕介 相山 慶太郎 | 6組着 失格 |
|||||
茂原・千葉 | 小坂田 実弘 佐藤 裕胤 佐藤 遼太 鎗田 悠一 | 2組 欠場 |