■種目選択に戻る
女子 三段跳
|
---|
決勝 |
---|
試技順
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 | 中村 優紀子 2 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 1位 | 10m91(+1.2) | 10m91(+1.2) | 10m72(+1.5) | 10m63(+1.0) |
12 | 相田 千尋 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 2位 | 10m86(+0.9) | 10m86(+0.9) | 10m21(+0.5) | × |
5 | 平野 栞 2 | 銚子・2支部 | 3位 | 10m69(-0.2) | 10m31(+0.5) | 10m69(-0.2) | 10m41(+0.2) |
6 | 木村 彩乃 3 | 佐原白楊・2支部 | 4位 | 10m55(+1.4) | 10m31(+1.0) | 10m55(+1.4) | × |
1 | 達可 早紀 2 | 長生・1支部 | 5位 | 10m34(+1.6) | × | 9m75(+2.2) | 10m34(+1.6) |
3 | 副島 ゆうか 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 6位 | 10m25(+0.9) | 10m25(+0.9) | × | 10m02(+1.6) |
14 | 中村 菜穂子 1 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 7位 | 10m19(+0.9) | 10m19(+0.9) | × | 10m17(+0.4) |
8 | 田久保 郁美 1 | 成田北・2支部 | 8位 | 10m17(+0.7) | 10m17(+0.7) | 9m56(+0.1) | 9m93(+1.4) |
13 | 峯野 柚香 2 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 9位 | 10m14(+0.5) | × | 10m12(+0.6) | 10m14(+0.5) |
16 | 大月 唯加 1 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 10位 | 10m03(+0.1) | × | 9m82(+1.6) | 10m03(+0.1) |
7 | 岡田 茉耶 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 11位 | 10m02(+0.4) | 10m02(+0.4) | 9m91(+0.8) | 9m61(+0.2) |
15 | 田口 絢夏 2 | 市立千葉・3支部 | 12位 | 9m96(+1.1) | 9m77(+1.2) | 9m96(+1.1) | × |
25 | 小林 加奈 1 | 成田国際・2支部 | 13位 | 9m82(+1.0) | 9m59(+0.5) | 9m75(+1.7) | 9m82(+1.0) |
17 | 飯嶋 明香 1 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 14位 | 9m75(-0.2) | 9m75(-0.2) | 9m59(+0.5) | 9m62(+0.7) |
11 | 蜂谷 雪乃 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 15位 | 9m73(+1.8) | 9m54(+0.4) | 9m62(+0.8) | 9m73(+1.8) |
19 | 鈴木 三香 2 | 姉崎・1支部 | 16位 | 9m72(+0.4) | 9m41(+0.9) | × | 9m72(+0.4) |
10 | 石毛 愛妃 2 | 銚子・2支部 | 17位 | 9m69(+1.8) | 9m69(+1.8) | × | 9m66(+1.0) |
32 | 川村 彩実 1 | 千葉北・3支部 | 18位 | 9m69(+1.5) | 9m69(+1.5) | 9m27(+0.5) | 9m65(+1.6) |
9 | 北崎 絵利菜 2 | 東京学館・2支部 | 19位 | 9m67(+1.2) | 9m50(+1.0) | 9m45(+0.4) | 9m67(+1.2) |
27 | 佐武 麻里奈 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 20位 | 9m66(+0.3) | × | × | 9m66(+0.3) |
28 | 梶 麻衣子 2 | 銚子・2支部 | 21位 | 9m55(+0.3) | × | 9m55(+0.3) | 9m14(+0.4) |
21 | 澤田 栞 2 | 成田北・2支部 | 22位 | 9m54(+0.8) | 9m32(+2.2) | 9m18(+1.8) | 9m54(+0.8) |
2 | 加瀬 彩乃 2 | 銚子商・2支部 | 23位 | 9m39(+1.2) | × | 9m39(+1.2) | 9m19(+1.0) |
23 | 福島 美穂 1 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 24位 | 9m35(+1.0) | 9m35(+1.0) | × | 9m32(+1.6) |
33 | 大野 千尋 1 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 25位 | 9m21(+0.4) | 9m21(+0.4) | 9m13(+1.4) | × |
29 | 小川 桃子 1 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 26位 | 9m04(+0.5) | × | 9m04(+0.5) | × |
18 | 宮田 茄奈 2 | 成田国際・2支部 | | 記録なし | × | × | × |
20 | 玉井 知穂 2 | 柏南・4支部 | | 記録なし | × | × | × |
22 | 根岸 奈央 1 | 柏陵・4支部 | | 記録なし | × | × | × |
26 | 冨澤 広実 2 | 多古・2支部 | | 記録なし | × | × | × |
30 | 澤瀬 香穂 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | | 記録なし | × | / |
31 | 斎藤 成美 2 | 国府台・3支部 | | 記録なし | × | × | × |
34 | 藤本 結子 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | | 記録なし | × | × | × |
24 | 冨澤 美香 2 | 佐原白楊・2支部 | | 欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る