■種目選択に戻る
女子 800m
|
---|
決勝 | |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 市村 萌捺美 1 | 成田・2支部 | 1着 | 2'11"09 |
4 | 太田 優紀 1 | 成田・2支部 | 2着 | 2'15"43 |
7 | 樋口 萌々花 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 3着 | 2'18"14 |
6 | 清田 麻莉 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 4着 | 2'18"29 |
1 | 岡本 悠里 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 5着 | 2'18"71 |
2 | 疋田 恵里 1 | 成東・1支部 | 6着 | 2'19"55 |
8 | 遠藤 ななみ 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 7着 | 2'21"54 |
3 | 渡部 志保 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 8着 | 2'22"61 |
予選 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 市村 萌捺美 1 | 成田・2支部 | 1着 | 2'19"94 |
4 | 川島 楓 1 | 八千代・2支部 | 2着 | 2'25"90 |
5 | 山崎 安寿 1 | 市川・3支部 | 3着 | 2'27"44 |
7 | 藤沢 舞雪美 1 | 国府台・3支部 | 4着 | 2'30"65 |
2 | 麻川 優華 1 | 柏南・4支部 | 5着 | 2'32"58 |
1 | 齋藤 美咲 1 | 野田中央・4支部 | 6着 | 2'33"85 |
8 | 馬場 実里 1 | 長生・1支部 | 7着 | 2'35"97 |
6 | 藤城 芳野 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 太田 優紀 1 | 成田・2支部 | 1着 | 2'19"14 |
4 | 古山 亜美 2 | 茂原・1支部 | 2着 | 2'25"84 |
5 | 山中 千鶴 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 3着 | 2'28"53 |
7 | 篠原 いづみ 2 | 袖ヶ浦・1支部 | 4着 | 2'29"80 |
8 | 武田 祐実 1 | 長生・1支部 | 5着 | 2'31"11 |
6 | 村 遥佳 2 | 佐原白楊・2支部 | 6着 | 2'32"38 |
2 | 森 千里 1 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 7着 | 2'33"14 |
1 | 大越 結衣菜 1 | 東金・1支部 | 8着 | 2'39"58 |
予選 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 樋口 萌々花 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 1着 | 2'20"62 |
4 | 古谷 愛穂 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 2着 | 2'22"11 |
5 | 田村 美奈子 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 3着 | 2'23"65 |
6 | 堀内 香奈 2 | 市立習志野・2支部 | 4着 | 2'28"56 |
7 | 菊地 利奈 1 | 木更津総合・1支部 | 5着 | 2'30"27 |
8 | 齊藤 史織 2 | 木更津東・1支部 | 6着 | 2'30"87 |
1 | 飯沼 里紗 2 | 成東・1支部 | 7着 | 2'31"18 |
2 | 宮竹 真菜 2 | 長生・1支部 | 8着 | 2'32"23 |
予選 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 清田 麻莉 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 1着 | 2'20"23 |
4 | 國井 美穂 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 2着 | 2'25"14 |
5 | 塚本 美穂 1 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 3着 | 2'26"34 |
2 | 渡邊 未悠 2 | 桜林・3支部 | 4着 | 2'32"60 |
7 | 千葉 柚衣子 1 | 薬園台・3支部 | 5着 | 2'34"05 |
6 | 宮 由花 1 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 6着 | 2'34"89 |
8 | 田中 恵 1 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 7着 | 2'44"70 |
1 | 鎌田 安泉 2 | 八街・2支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 岡本 悠里 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 2'21"56 |
5 | 疋田 恵里 1 | 成東・1支部 | 2着 | 2'21"86 |
3 | 保坂 祐衣 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 3着 | 2'28"57 |
4 | 尾上 千更子 2 | 鎌ヶ谷西・3支部 | 4着 | 2'29"10 |
2 | 福川 千紘 2 | 佐原・2支部 | 5着 | 2'30"18 |
8 | 加藤 未来 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 6着 | 2'33"72 |
1 | 細野 茜草 2 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 7着 | 2'36"67 |
7 | 宍倉 彩香 1 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 8着 | 2'39"90 |
予選 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 渡部 志保 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 1着 | 2'19"14 |
3 | 古谷 麻美子 2 | 茂原・1支部 | 2着 | 2'23"87 |
4 | 坂口 仁美 1 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 3着 | 2'25"84 |
5 | 泉水 麻都菜 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 4着 | 2'31"53 |
8 | 鴨下 綾乃 2 | 実籾・2支部 | 5着 | 2'32"72 |
2 | 武舎 遥香 2 | 不二女・3支部 | 6着 | 2'32"87 |
1 | 木村 美姫 1 | 国府台・3支部 | 7着 | 2'33"15 |
7 | 佐藤 英里佳 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 8着 | 2'40"47 |
予選 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 遠藤 ななみ 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 1着 | 2'20"48 |
5 | 藤丸 佑紀 1 | 市川・3支部 | 2着 | 2'22"46 |
4 | 海老根 優香理 2 | 千葉・3支部 | 3着 | 2'24"79 |
6 | 藤 明香 1 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 4着 | 2'25"97 |
7 | 沓澤 茜 1 | 小金・4支部 | 5着 | 2'29"54 |
2 | 近藤 絢香 1 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 6着 | 2'29"68 |
1 | 有光 奏枝 2 | 千葉女・3支部 | 7着 | 2'33"69 |
8 | 山崎 薫 1 | 千葉東・3支部 | 8着 | 2'36"63 |
■種目選択に戻る