■種目選択に戻る
女子 100m
|
---|
決勝 | |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 小門 珠美 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 12"27(+0.1) |
4 | 笹子 真衣 2 | 安房・1支部 | 2着 | 12"36(+0.1) |
3 | 後藤 百花 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 3着 | 12"57(+0.1) |
6 | 藤田 結万 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 4着 | 12"59(+0.1) |
2 | 山中 萌 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 5着 | 12"61(+0.1) |
7 | 井上 珠希 1 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 6着 | 12"68(+0.1) |
1 | 田久保 志穂 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 7着 | 12"71(+0.1) |
8 | 丸尾 亜美 2 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 8着 | 12"75(+0.1) |
準決 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 小門 珠美 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 12"74(-3.4) |
3 | 藤田 結万 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 2着 | 12"76(-3.4) |
4 | 丸尾 亜美 2 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 3着 | 12"87(-3.4) |
7 | 田久保 志穂 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 4着 | 12"95(-3.4) |
8 | 倉重 汐里 1 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 5着 | 12"98(-3.4) |
6 | 渡辺 舞 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 6着 | 13"06(-3.4) |
1 | 塩谷 寛美 2 | 千葉学芸・1支部 | 7着 | 13"09(-3.4) |
2 | 森島 ナオミ 1 | 市川・3支部 | 8着 | 13"26(-3.4) |
準決 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 笹子 真衣 2 | 安房・1支部 | 1着 | 12"47(-0.7) |
4 | 後藤 百花 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 2着 | 12"61(-0.7) |
8 | 井上 珠希 1 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 3着 | 12"72(-0.7) |
5 | 山中 萌 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 4着 | 12"76(-0.7) |
2 | 森下 実里 1 | 成田・2支部 | 5着 | 12"93(-0.7) |
1 | 佐藤 優 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 6着 | 12"95(-0.7) |
7 | 八田 あんず 2 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 7着 | 13"03(-0.7) |
3 | 関 麻美 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 8着 | 13"08(-0.7) |
予選 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 笹子 真衣 2 | 安房・1支部 | 1着 | 12"56(+1.2) |
3 | 田久保 志穂 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 2着 | 12"79(+1.2) |
1 | 渡辺 優希 1 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 3着 | 12"83(+1.2) |
6 | 佐藤 来美 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 4着 | 12"90(+1.2) |
5 | 奥崎 咲希 2 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | 5着 | 13"06(+1.2) |
4 | 高山 南 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 6着 | 13"06(+1.2) |
2 | 井村 名菜 1 | 東金・1支部 | 7着 | 13"09(+1.2) |
7 | 角谷 理紗 1 | 千葉東・3支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 後藤 百花 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 12"53(+2.5) |
4 | 渡辺 舞 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 2着 | 12"62(+2.5) |
5 | 森下 実里 1 | 成田・2支部 | 3着 | 12"73(+2.5) |
1 | 塩谷 寛美 2 | 千葉学芸・1支部 | 4着 | 12"79(+2.5) |
2 | 鈴木 さや 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 5着 | 13"32(+2.5) |
7 | 内田 有希乃 1 | 長生・1支部 | 6着 | 13"45(+2.5) |
8 | 白井 利奈 1 | 柏井・3支部 | 7着 | 13"51(+2.5) |
6 | 今 友香 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 藤田 結万 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 1着 | 12"43(+1.0) |
6 | 佐藤 優 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 2着 | 12"85(+1.0) |
5 | 吉田 愛実 1 | 長生・1支部 | 3着 | 12"95(+1.0) |
1 | 北村 愛実 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 4着 | 13"02(+1.0) |
4 | 佐藤 若奈 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 5着 | 13"04(+1.0) |
3 | 川村 彰子 2 | 犢橋・3支部 | 6着 | 13"35(+1.0) |
8 | 谷 菜摘 2 | 成田国際・2支部 | 7着 | 13"40(+1.0) |
2 | 磯部 亜紗佳 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 8着 | 13"50(+1.0) |
予選 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 山中 萌 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 1着 | 12"66(+1.9) |
3 | 八田 あんず 2 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 2着 | 12"80(+1.9) |
8 | 朝倉 恵 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 3着 | 12"87(+1.9) |
1 | 伊藤 奈々 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 4着 | 12"94(+1.9) |
7 | 松井 春菜 2 | 木更津・1支部 | 5着 | 13"23(+1.9) |
5 | 新井 里奈 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 6着 | 13"33(+1.9) |
2 | 富村 穂乃佳 2 | 千葉女・3支部 | 7着 | 13"35(+1.9) |
6 | 木村 輝 1 | 千葉東・3支部 | 8着 | 13"75(+1.9) |
予選 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 小門 珠美 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 12"58(+1.5) |
1 | 倉重 汐里 1 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 2着 | 12"68(+1.5) |
8 | 吉川 実希 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 3着 | 13"00(+1.5) |
5 | 荒井 裕香子 1 | 木更津・1支部 | 4着 | 13"02(+1.5) |
2 | 古林 沙織 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 5着 | 13"17(+1.5) |
4 | 河野 真実 2 | 長生・1支部 | 6着 | 13"20(+1.5) |
6 | 久保木 千晴 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 7着 | 13"28(+1.5) |
3 | 榎本 智咲 1 | 犢橋・3支部 | 8着 | 13"44(+1.5) |
予選 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 関 麻美 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 1着 | 12"95(+0.3) |
5 | 森島 ナオミ 1 | 市川・3支部 | 2着 | 13"05(+0.3) |
6 | 鵜澤 佳代 2 | 成東・1支部 | 3着 | 13"09(+0.3) |
1 | 津布久 夏奈 1 | 成田国際・2支部 | 4着 | 13"20(+0.3) |
4 | 中村 公美 2 | 薬園台・3支部 | 5着 | 13"30(+0.3) |
2 | 石井 真琳 2 | 安房・1支部 | 6着 | 13"44(+0.3) |
8 | 森田 楓子 2 | 船橋東・3支部 | 7着 | 13"58(+0.3) |
3 | 百田 笑 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 丸尾 亜美 2 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 1着 | 12"59(+1.9) |
1 | 井上 珠希 1 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 2着 | 12"63(+1.9) |
6 | 小町 楓 2 | 姉崎・1支部 | 3着 | 12"88(+1.9) |
4 | 田久保 郁美 1 | 成田北・2支部 | 4着 | 13"08(+1.9) |
3 | 吉野 美佳子 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 5着 | 13"11(+1.9) |
2 | 渡邊 菜穂 2 | 長狭・1支部 | 6着 | 13"17(+1.9) |
7 | 石原 のどか 2 | 東京学館・2支部 | 7着 | 13"56(+1.9) |
8 | 竹内 明日香 1 | 昭和学院秀英・3支部 | 8着 | 13"56(+1.9) |
■種目選択に戻る