■種目選択に戻る
男子 200m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 小池 雄作 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 22"17(-1.7) 県大会へ |
3 | 松村 裕大 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 2着 | 23"12(-1.7) 県大会へ |
6 | 寺垣 佑介 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 3着 | 23"16(-1.7) 県大会へ |
5 | 加藤 裕樹 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 4着 | 23"37(-1.7) |
2 | 大澤 拓実 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 5着 | 23"48(-1.7) |
7 | 竹田 舜 3 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 6着 | 23"52(-1.7) |
8 | 鎮西 莉工 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 7着 | 23"55(-1.7) |
1 | 鈴木 和也 3 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 8着 | 23"75(-1.7) |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 平川 淳 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 1着 | 22"48(-0.5) 県大会へ |
5 | 渡辺 諒人 2 | 小金・4支部 | 2着 | 23"07(-0.5) 県大会へ |
8 | 廣田 勇希 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 3着 | 23"12(-0.5) 県大会へ |
7 | 塩崎 健太郎 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 4着 | 23"16(-0.5) 県大会へ |
4 | 粟飯原 弘幸 3 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 5着 | 23"23(-0.5) 県大会へ |
2 | 深山 三樹夫 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 6着 | 23"37(-0.5) |
3 | 二関 翔太郎 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 7着 | 23"43(-0.5) |
1 | 松沼 裕哉 2 | 柏南・4支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 毛呂 泰紘 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 1着 | 22"57(-0.5) 県大会へ |
3 | 栗原 隆 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 2着 | 22"91(-0.5) 県大会へ |
6 | 石田 翔太郎 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 3着 | 23"14(-0.5) 県大会へ |
5 | 田村 友輝 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 4着 | 23"34(-0.5) |
8 | 嶋野 雄介 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 5着 | 23"51(-0.5) |
2 | 平川 輝正 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 6着 | 23"67(-0.5) |
1 | 渡辺 大 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 7着 | 23"87(-0.5) |
7 | 鈴木 幸太 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 梅澤 宗史 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 1着 | 22"97(-4.1) 県大会へ |
6 | 深山 三樹夫 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 2着 | 23"84(-4.1) |
3 | 松沼 裕哉 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 3着 | 23"98(-4.1) |
4 | 清水 紀行 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 4着 | 24"16(-4.1) |
7 | 寺内 皐平 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 5着 | 24"40(-4.1) |
8 | 佐藤 翼 2 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 6着 | 25"30(-4.1) |
2 | 西田 将也 3 | 柏・4支部 | 7着 | 25"50(-4.1) |
予選 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 竹内 友一 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 22"88(-3.6) 県大会へ |
6 | 鎮西 莉工 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 2着 | 23"91(-3.6) |
3 | 鈴木 和也 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 3着 | 24"15(-3.6) |
4 | 鈴木 智也 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 4着 | 24"46(-3.6) |
7 | 池田 武史 2 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 5着 | 24"46(-3.6) |
8 | 山口 慎太郎 2 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 6着 | 25"41(-3.6) |
2 | 宮田 聖大 2 | 沼南・4支部 | 7着 | 27"24(-3.6) |
予選 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 塩崎 健太郎 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 1着 | 23"61(-1.5) |
3 | 馬場 香任 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 2着 | 24"45(-1.5) |
7 | 河野 将也 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 3着 | 24"81(-1.5) |
4 | 渡辺 勇樹 3 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 4着 | 24"82(-1.5) |
2 | 龍 翔平 1 | 関宿・4支部 | 5着 | 25"59(-1.5) |
5 | 辰野 充 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | | 欠場 県大会へ |
8 | 高梨 雄斗 1 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 小池 雄作 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 22"48(-1.6) |
6 | 田村 友輝 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 2着 | 23"38(-1.6) |
4 | 嶋野 雄介 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 3着 | 23"53(-1.6) |
7 | 勝倉 康太 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 4着 | 24"37(-1.6) |
3 | 中村 慧 3 | 野田中央・4支部 | 5着 | 24"61(-1.6) |
8 | 細田 裕貴 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | 6着 | 25"53(-1.6) |
2 | 吉原 陸生 2 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 7着 | 26"44(-1.6) |
予選 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 毛呂 泰紘 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 1着 | 22"66(-1.5) |
4 | 平川 輝正 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 2着 | 23"59(-1.5) |
6 | 渡辺 大 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 3着 | 23"76(-1.5) |
7 | 高岡 誠之 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 4着 | 24"45(-1.5) |
3 | 長谷 厚志 3 | 柏・4支部 | 5着 | 24"58(-1.5) |
8 | 奥 真人 2 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | 6着 | 26"77(-1.5) |
2 | 小島 一真 2 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 7着 | 26"85(-1.5) |
予選 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 石田 翔太郎 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 1着 | 23"23(-2.8) |
5 | 加藤 裕樹 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 2着 | 23"45(-2.8) |
3 | 鈴木 和也 3 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 3着 | 23"67(-2.8) |
6 | 竹田 舜 3 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 4着 | 23"90(-2.8) |
2 | 岩楯 優貴 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 5着 | 24"76(-2.8) |
7 | 矢部 尚樹 2 | 沼南・4支部 | 6着 | 25"36(-2.8) |
8 | 込山 友規 2 | 松戸・4支部 | 7着 | 27"43(-2.8) |
予選 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 平川 淳 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 1着 | 22"62(-0.9) |
5 | 粟飯原 弘幸 3 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 2着 | 23"30(-0.9) |
6 | 大澤 拓実 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 3着 | 23"56(-0.9) |
3 | 竹塚 惇 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 4着 | 24"26(-0.9) |
8 | 岩永 賢治 2 | 小金・4支部 | 5着 | 24"77(-0.9) |
2 | 白井 貫太 2 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 6着 | 25"10(-0.9) |
7 | 高橋 渓太郎 1 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 7着 | 25"62(-0.9) |
予選 | 8組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 松村 裕大 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 1着 | 23"20(-1.3) |
6 | 寺垣 佑介 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 2着 | 23"36(-1.3) |
2 | 鈴木 幸太 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | 3着 | 24"06(-1.3) |
7 | 綾部 俊平 3 | 柏陵・4支部 | 4着 | 24"23(-1.3) |
8 | 薄井 一磨 2 | 小金・4支部 | 5着 | 25"13(-1.3) |
3 | 鈴木 健也 2 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | 6着 | 26"24(-1.3) |
4 | 猪俣 健介 2 | 沼南・4支部 | 7着 | 29"62(-1.3) |
予選 | 9組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 栗原 隆 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 1着 | 22"99(-0.5) |
6 | 渡辺 諒人 2 | 小金・4支部 | 2着 | 23"07(-0.5) |
7 | 二関 翔太郎 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 3着 | 23"38(-0.5) |
4 | 廣田 勇希 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 4着 | 23"51(-0.5) |
3 | 瀬谷 雄太 2 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 5着 | 24"97(-0.5) |
8 | 高田 亮 1 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 6着 | 25"64(-0.5) |
2 | 鈴木 隆宏 3 | 野田中央・4支部 | | 欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る