■種目選択に戻る
女子 400m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 本間 理良 (ホンマ リラ ) 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 60"65 県大会へ |
4 | 今野 綾 (コンノ アヤ ) 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 2着 | 61"14 県大会へ |
2 | 津久間 友里 (ツクマ ユリ ) 3 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 3着 | 64"29 |
6 | 荒木 麻理 (アラキ マリ ) 2 | 千葉・3支部 | 4着 | 65"03 |
5 | 武田 千明 (タケダ チアキ ) 2 | 国府台女学院・3支部 | 5着 | 65"61 |
1 | 齋藤 彩 (サイトウ アヤ ) 3 | 千葉西・3支部 | 6着 | 68"04 |
8 | 木村 美姫 (キムラ ミキ ) 1 | 国府台・3支部 | 7着 | 71"66 |
7 | 副嶋 希 (ソエジマノゾミ ) 3 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 8着 | 76"76 |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 須藤 唯 (スドウ ユイ ) 2 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 1着 | 60"29 県大会へ |
4 | 藤巻 千夜子 (フジマキ チヤコ ) 3 | 千葉明徳・3支部 | 2着 | 60"71 県大会へ |
6 | 川端 りつ子 (カワバタリツコ ) 3 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 3着 | 62"95 県大会へ |
7 | 黒岩 千夏 (クロイワ チナツ ) 3 | 千葉西・3支部 | 4着 | 63"91 県大会へ |
3 | 渡邉 愛理 (ワタナベ アイリ ) 3 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 5着 | 65"55 |
2 | 中村 道香 (ナカムラミチカ ) 2 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 6着 | 67"09 |
8 | 石出 成美 (イシデ ナルミ ) 3 | 千城台・3支部 | 7着 | 71"32 |
1 | 杉浦 夕妃乃 (スギウラ ユキノ ) 1 | 不二女・3支部 | 8着 | 72"69 |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 小林 栞 (コバヤシ シオリ ) 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 60"30 県大会へ |
6 | 渡辺 芹菜 (ワタナベ セリナ ) 3 | 犢橋・3支部 | 2着 | 60"44 県大会へ |
4 | 有川 郷実 (アリカワ サトミ ) 3 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 3着 | 61"11 県大会へ |
3 | 岡田 沙織 (オカダ サオリ ) 3 | 千葉東・3支部 | 4着 | 64"62 |
7 | 武舎 遥香 (ムシャ ハルカ ) 2 | 不二女・3支部 | 5着 | 65"09 |
1 | 福島 実紗 (フクシマ ミサ ) 2 | 船橋・3支部 | 6着 | 65"81 |
2 | 生方 美咲 (ウブカタ ミサキ ) 1 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 7着 | 72"53 |
8 | 櫻井 美里 (サクライ ミサト ) 3 | 日出学園・3支部 | | 棄権 |
決勝 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 江澤 蓮 (エザワ レン ) 3 | 船橋芝山・3支部 | 1着 | 60"49 県大会へ |
6 | 美濃部 桃菜 (ミノベモモナ ) 3 | 国分・3支部 | 2着 | 63"39 県大会へ |
4 | 佐近 瞳 (サコン ヒトミ ) 3 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 3着 | 66"14 |
7 | 堀ノ内 美月 (ホリノウチ ミヅキ ) 2 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 4着 | 68"55 |
3 | 白戸 幸 (シラト サチ ) 1 | 市川・3支部 | 5着 | 69"85 |
8 | 原戸 衿子 (ハラト エリコ ) 1 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | 6着 | 71"55 |
2 | 石崎 七菜 (イシザキ ナナ ) 3 | 磯辺・3支部 | 7着 | 72"06 |
決勝 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 陰山 愛里花 (カゲヤマ エリカ ) 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 61"02 県大会へ |
5 | 高橋 春花 (タカハシ ハルカ ) 2 | 船橋芝山・3支部 | 2着 | 62"20 県大会へ |
3 | 小川 望 (オガワ ノゾミ ) 3 | 筑波大附聴覚・3支部 | 3着 | 64"08 |
2 | 石井 優佳里 (イシイ ユカリ ) 3 | 国府台女学院・3支部 | 4着 | 65"38 |
6 | 君塚 公美乃 (キミヅカ キミノ ) 3 | 千葉女・3支部 | 5着 | 65"89 |
8 | 照井 詩織 (テルイ シオリ ) 3 | 磯辺・3支部 | 6着 | 68"91 |
7 | 森谷 詩織 (モリヤ シオリ ) 3 | 船橋法典・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 佐藤 ちなみ (サトウチナミ ) 3 | 国分・3支部 | 1着 | 61"31 県大会へ |
3 | 福山 春菜 (フクヤマ ハルナ ) 3 | 犢橋・3支部 | 2着 | 61"34 県大会へ |
5 | 平井 佑奈 (ヒライ ユウナ ) 2 | 市川・3支部 | 3着 | 64"32 |
2 | 望月 麻衣 (モチヅキ マイ ) 3 | 鎌ヶ谷西・3支部 | 4着 | 65"62 |
7 | 三戸 千春 (ミト チハル ) 2 | 昭和学院秀英・3支部 | 5着 | 65"80 |
6 | 岡本 姫佳 (オカモト ヒメカ ) 2 | 千葉・3支部 | 6着 | 66"00 |
8 | 卜部 美樹 (ウラベ ミキ ) 3 | 磯辺・3支部 | 7着 | 67"32 |
決勝 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 大崎 萌生 (オオサキ メイ ) 3 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 1着 | 60"09 県大会へ |
4 | 今井 咲 (イマイ サキ ) 3 | 市川・3支部 | 2着 | 60"60 県大会へ |
6 | 萩野 奈緒子 (ハギノ ナオコ ) 3 | 検見川・3支部 | 3着 | 63"80 県大会へ |
3 | 安藤 愛 (アンドウ マナ ) 2 | 千葉北・3支部 | 4着 | 64"23 |
2 | 島崎 智凡 (シマザキ チナミ ) 2 | 柏井・3支部 | 5着 | 64"33 |
8 | 大谷 真央 (オオタニ マオ ) 3 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | 6着 | 66"70 |
7 | 福富 暉子 (フクトミアキコ ) 2 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 7着 | 71"00 |
決勝 | 8組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 伊藤 菜摘 (イトウ ナツミ ) 2 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 1着 | 61"86 県大会へ |
5 | 町 香菜美 (マチカナミ ) 3 | 国分・3支部 | 2着 | 62"56 県大会へ |
4 | 岡田 友里恵 (オカダ ユリエ ) 3 | 千葉東・3支部 | 3着 | 63"22 県大会へ |
3 | 上野 奈津美 (ウエノ ナツミ ) 1 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 4着 | 64"13 |
2 | 岩崎 藍花 (イワサキ アイカ ) 2 | 薬園台・3支部 | 5着 | 64"43 |
7 | 柳下 昌美 (ヤギシタ マサミ ) 2 | 犢橋・3支部 | 6着 | 68"71 |
8 | 森 理紗 (モリ リサ ) 3 | 東京学館浦安・3支部 | 7着 | 70"20 |
決勝 | 9組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 河瀬 桃香 (カワセ モモカ ) 3 | 千葉東・3支部 | 1着 | 61"45 県大会へ |
4 | 中馬 梨奈 (チュウマ リナ ) 2 | 千葉西・3支部 | 2着 | 64"33 |
6 | 村田 冴 (ムラタ サユル ) 3 | 薬園台・3支部 | 3着 | 64"55 |
2 | 阿部 菜乃子 (アベ ナノコ ) 3 | 船橋・3支部 | 4着 | 65"12 |
7 | 森田 楓子 (モリタ フウコ ) 2 | 船橋東・3支部 | 5着 | 65"53 |
3 | 吉川 ひより (ヨシカワ ヒヨリ ) 2 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 6着 | 69"39 |
8 | 徳田 美保子 (トクダ ミホコ ) 1 | 国府台女学院・3支部 | 7着 | 70"17 |
■種目選択に戻る