■種目選択に戻る
女子 100m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 清水 友紀 (シミズ ユキ ) 1 | 千葉東・3支部 | 1着 | 13"15(-3.3) 県大会へ |
5 | 八尾 真有花 (ヤオ マユカ ) 2 | 薬園台・3支部 | 2着 | 13"76(-3.3) |
4 | 赤星 富久美 (アカホシ フクミ ) 3 | 浦安・3支部 | 3着 | 13"90(-3.3) |
7 | 関口 朝美 (セキグチ アサミ ) 2 | 船橋東・3支部 | 4着 | 14"56(-3.3) |
2 | 茂木 未来 (モテギ ミク ) 2 | 敬愛学園・3支部 | 5着 | 14"76(-3.3) |
8 | 森 理紗 (モリ リサ ) 3 | 東京学館浦安・3支部 | 6着 | 15"15(-3.3) |
1 | 河合 咲紀 (カワイサキ ) 3 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 7着 | 15"18(-3.3) |
6 | 鈴木 花菜 (スズキ カナ ) 1 | 千葉・3支部 | 8着 | 15"47(-3.3) |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 玉井 茜 (タマイ アカネ ) 3 | 市立千葉・3支部 | 1着 | 12"93(-3.3) 県大会へ |
8 | 椎葉 麻衣 (シイバ マイ ) 3 | 犢橋・3支部 | 2着 | 13"79(-3.3) |
6 | 島田 晴香 (シマダ ハルカ ) 2 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 3着 | 14"25(-3.3) |
5 | 押見 明日香 (オシミ アスカ ) 2 | 土気・3支部 | 4着 | 14"28(-3.3) |
1 | 鈴木 佳衣 (スズキ カエ ) 2 | 東京学館浦安・3支部 | 5着 | 15"21(-3.3) |
4 | 鶴田 詩織 (ツルタ シオリ ) 3 | 若松・3支部 | 6着 | 15"47(-3.3) |
2 | 和泉 春菜 (イズミ ハルナ ) 3 | 日大習志野・3支部 | 7着 | 15"54(-3.3) |
3 | 泉 あかり (イズミ アカリ ) 1 | 千葉・3支部 | | 棄権 |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 牧野 百恵 (マキノ モモエ ) 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 12"74(-2.1) 県大会へ |
6 | 望月 麻衣 (モチヅキ マイ ) 3 | 鎌ヶ谷西・3支部 | 2着 | 13"69(-2.1) |
3 | 笠井 芹菜 (カサイ セリナ ) 3 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 3着 | 14"01(-2.1) |
4 | 西本 美玲 (ニシモト ミレイ ) 3 | 千葉北・3支部 | 4着 | 14"03(-2.1) |
1 | 岡田 衣里加 (オカダ エリカ ) 2 | 磯辺・3支部 | 5着 | 14"26(-2.1) |
8 | 木下 彩葉 (キノシタ イロハ ) 1 | 昭和学院秀英・3支部 | 6着 | 14"81(-2.1) |
5 | 安田 凪 (ヤスダ ナギ ) 2 | 千城台・3支部 | 7着 | 14"88(-2.1) |
2 | 菅井 歩美 (スガイ アユミ ) 1 | 船橋啓明・3支部 | | 棄権 |
決勝 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 福島 沙和子 (フクシマ サワコ ) 3 | 国府台女学院・3支部 | 1着 | 13"11(-1.9) 県大会へ |
7 | 河田 愛子 (カワダ アイコ ) 3 | 千葉東・3支部 | 2着 | 13"68(-1.9) |
8 | 坂井 ゆき (サカイ ユキ ) 2 | 不二女・3支部 | 3着 | 13"97(-1.9) |
2 | 渡辺 実理 (ワタナベ ミノリ ) 2 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 4着 | 14"52(-1.9) |
4 | 坂本 紫織 (サカモト シオリ ) 3 | 千城台・3支部 | 5着 | 14"72(-1.9) |
5 | 折本 弓佳 (オリモト ユミカ ) 2 | 日出学園・3支部 | 6着 | 15"18(-1.9) |
3 | 中原 優衣 (ナカハラ ユイ ) 1 | 船橋東・3支部 | 7着 | 15"90(-1.9) |
1 | 櫻井 里彩子 (サクライ リサコ ) 2 | 船橋啓明・3支部 | | 棄権 |
決勝 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 杉村 史帆 (スギムラ シホ ) 3 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 1着 | 13"36(-3.3) 県大会へ |
7 | 岡島 実咲 (オカジマ ミサキ ) 3 | 千葉東・3支部 | 2着 | 13"53(-3.3) 県大会へ |
2 | 福士 恭子 (フクシ キョウコ ) 3 | 検見川・3支部 | 3着 | 14"30(-3.3) |
3 | 溝口 晴香 (ミゾグチ ハルカ ) 2 | 船橋啓明・3支部 | 4着 | 14"59(-3.3) |
6 | 中藤 未菜歩 (ナカフジミナホ ) 1 | 国分・3支部 | 5着 | 14"94(-3.3) |
5 | 志村 沙也香 (シムラ サヤカ ) 3 | 市川・3支部 | 6着 | 14"99(-3.3) |
1 | 根本 莉奈 (ネモト リナ ) 3 | 日大習志野・3支部 | 7着 | 15"11(-3.3) |
4 | 佐久間 晶子 (サクマ アキコ ) 2 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | | 棄権 |
決勝 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 加瀬 微波 (カセ ミナミ ) 3 | 千葉明徳・3支部 | 1着 | 13"46(-3.4) 県大会へ |
8 | 田中 文乃 (タナカ フミノ ) 3 | 薬園台・3支部 | 2着 | 13"80(-3.4) |
3 | 小川 望 (オガワ ノゾミ ) 3 | 筑波大附聴覚・3支部 | 3着 | 14"25(-3.4) |
1 | 伊勢山 佳世 (イセヤマ カヨ ) 3 | 不二女・3支部 | 4着 | 14"42(-3.4) |
2 | 望月 遥 (モチヅキ ハルカ ) 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 5着 | 14"62(-3.4) |
4 | 古屋 美咲 (フルヤミサキ ) 1 | 国分・3支部 | 6着 | 15"30(-3.4) |
7 | 石井 果歩 (イシイ カホ ) 2 | 船橋北・3支部 | 7着 | 15"58(-3.4) |
6 | 岸本 美優 (キシモト ミユウ ) 1 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | 8着 | 16"22(-3.4) |
決勝 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 小門 珠美 (コカド タマミ ) 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 12"51(-2.6) 県大会へ |
3 | 森田 楓子 (モリタ フウコ ) 2 | 船橋東・3支部 | 2着 | 13"96(-2.6) |
4 | 佐々木 佳奈 (ササキ カナ ) 3 | 不二女・3支部 | 3着 | 13"98(-2.6) |
2 | 岡田 梨沙 (オカダ リサ ) 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 4着 | 14"92(-2.6) |
5 | 赤堀 隼奈 (アカホリ ジュンナ ) 1 | 浦安・3支部 | 5着 | 15"03(-2.6) |
7 | 大隅 菜央 (オオスミ ナオ ) 2 | 昭和学院秀英・3支部 | 6着 | 15"42(-2.6) |
6 | 橋岡 史江 (ハシオカ フミエ ) 3 | 千葉女・3支部 | 7着 | 17"25(-2.6) |
8 | 高橋 莉沙 (タカハシ リサ ) 1 | 市川昴・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 8組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 野瀬 まどか (ノセ マドカ ) 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 12"55(+0.2) 県大会へ |
1 | 森島 ナオミ (モリシマ ナオミ ) 1 | 市川・3支部 | 2着 | 13"55(+0.2) 県大会へ |
2 | 石川 はるな (イシカワ ハルナ ) 3 | 若松・3支部 | 3着 | 13"69(+0.2) |
7 | 田口 絢夏 (タグチ アヤカ ) 2 | 市立千葉・3支部 | 4着 | 14"34(+0.2) |
5 | 花澤 輝実 (ハナザワ テルミ ) 2 | 千葉南・3支部 | 5着 | 14"35(+0.2) |
3 | 佐藤 なつき (サトウ ナツキ ) 3 | 千葉北・3支部 | 6着 | 15"07(+0.2) |
6 | 玉置 孔美 (タマキ ヨシミ ) 1 | 千葉商・3支部 | 7着 | 16"30(+0.2) |
8 | 幸野 帆夏 (コウノ ホノカ ) 1 | 船橋北・3支部 | 8着 | 16"44(+0.2) |
決勝 | 9組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
2 | 佐藤 若奈 (サトウ ワカナ ) 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 1着 | 13"44(-1.2) 県大会へ |
3 | 清塚 柚希 (キヨヅカ ユキ ) 1 | 船橋芝山・3支部 | 2着 | 14"07(-1.2) |
4 | 松井 恵実 (マツイ エミ ) 2 | 千葉女・3支部 | 3着 | 14"08(-1.2) |
5 | 竹内 明日香 (タケウチ アスカ ) 1 | 昭和学院秀英・3支部 | 4着 | 14"16(-1.2) |
1 | 中村 道香 (ナカムラミチカ ) 2 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 5着 | 14"47(-1.2) |
6 | 鈴木 晴香 (スズキ ハルカ ) 3 | 千葉北・3支部 | 6着 | 14"57(-1.2) |
7 | 藤井 明穂 (フジイ アキホ ) 1 | 千葉商・3支部 | 7着 | 15"62(-1.2) |
8 | 川島 千奈美 (カワシマ チナミ ) 1 | 船橋北・3支部 | 8着 | 15"94(-1.2) |
決勝 | 10組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 沼倉 あずみ (ヌマクラ アズミ ) 3 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 1着 | 13"73(-1.3) |
2 | 杉尾 沙耶 (スギオ サヤ ) 2 | 千葉明徳・3支部 | 2着 | 14"42(-1.3) |
4 | 乙黒 菜恵 (オトグロ ナエ ) 3 | 日出学園・3支部 | 3着 | 14"49(-1.3) |
1 | 香月 春菜 (カツキ ハルナ ) 1 | 千葉商・3支部 | 4着 | 15"02(-1.3) |
3 | 藤井 友利帆 (フジイ ユリホ ) 1 | 船橋豊富・3支部 | 5着 | 15"37(-1.3) |
5 | 中村 公美 (ナカムラ クミ ) 2 | 薬園台・3支部 | | 欠場 |
7 | 亀田 可奈子 (カメダ カナコ ) 2 | 日大習志野・3支部 | | 欠場 |
8 | 渡辺 穂香 (ワタナベ ホノカ ) 1 | 市川昴・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 11組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 鈴木 美春 (スズキ ミハル ) 3 | 千葉西・3支部 | 1着 | 13"83(-2.1) |
4 | 住田 美樹 (スミダ ミキ ) 3 | 千葉南・3支部 | 2着 | 14"02(-2.1) |
6 | 白井 利奈 (シライ リナ ) 1 | 柏井・3支部 | 3着 | 14"35(-2.1) |
5 | 前川 水璃 (マエカワ ユリ ) 3 | 船橋・3支部 | 4着 | 14"44(-2.1) |
3 | 坂井 梨菜 (サカイ リナ ) 2 | 船橋芝山・3支部 | 5着 | 14"46(-2.1) |
1 | 手島 吏絵 (テシマ リエ ) 1 | 鎌ヶ谷西・3支部 | 6着 | 14"62(-2.1) |
8 | 清水 愛 (シミズアイ ) 1 | 国分・3支部 | 7着 | 16"62(-2.1) |
2 | 榎本 智咲 (エノモト チサキ ) 1 | 犢橋・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 12組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 須藤 唯 (スドウ ユイ ) 2 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 1着 | 13"16(-2.2) 県大会へ |
6 | 北村 愛実 (キタムラアイミ ) 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 2着 | 13"46(-2.2) 県大会へ |
2 | 松下 明日香 (マツシタ アスカ ) 3 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 3着 | 13"55(-2.2) 県大会へ |
4 | 中村 朱里 (ナカムラ アカリ ) 2 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 4着 | 13"93(-2.2) |
5 | 田中 志歩 (タナカ シホ ) 1 | 国府台女学院・3支部 | 5着 | 14"37(-2.2) |
1 | 佐藤 萌香 (サトウ モエカ ) 1 | 土気・3支部 | 6着 | 14"90(-2.2) |
3 | 藤井 彩 (フジイ アヤ ) 2 | 若松・3支部 | 7着 | 14"94(-2.2) |
8 | 杉田 佳穂 (スギタ カホ ) 1 | 日出学園・3支部 | 8着 | 15"81(-2.2) |
決勝 | 13組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 百田 笑 (モモタ エミ ) 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 1着 | 13"35(-1.8) 県大会へ |
7 | 今本 衣美 (イマモト エミ ) 3 | 市川東・3支部 | 2着 | 13"42(-1.8) 県大会へ |
2 | 川村 彰子 (カワムラ ショウコ ) 2 | 犢橋・3支部 | 3着 | 13"68(-1.8) |
6 | 松本 夏美 (マツモト ナツミ ) 3 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 4着 | 14"04(-1.8) |
3 | 谷口 沙織 (タニグチ サオリ ) 2 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 5着 | 14"70(-1.8) |
5 | 阿部 杏奈 (アベ アンナ ) 3 | 千葉経大附・3支部 | 6着 | 16"02(-1.8) |
4 | 坂主 真純 (サカヌシ マスミ ) 1 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | 7着 | 16"57(-1.8) |
1 | 直江 遥 (ナオエ ハルカ ) 1 | 柏井・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 14組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
2 | 石渡 彩 (イシワタ アヤ ) 3 | 検見川・3支部 | 1着 | 13"35(-3.5) 県大会へ |
8 | 市原 花南絵 (イチハラ カナエ ) 3 | 船橋・3支部 | 2着 | 13"56(-3.5) 県大会へ |
7 | 郷 瑞季 (ゴウ ミズキ ) 2 | 磯辺・3支部 | 3着 | 14"33(-3.5) |
3 | 高橋 美鈴 (タカハシ ミスズ ) 1 | 桜林・3支部 | 4着 | 14"53(-3.5) |
6 | 鈴木 和香菜 (スズキ ワカナ ) 3 | 敬愛学園・3支部 | 5着 | 14"58(-3.5) |
5 | 須田 恵子 (スダ ケイコ ) 2 | 千葉明徳・3支部 | 6着 | 14"60(-3.5) |
4 | 鈴木 裕加里 (スズキユカリ ) 1 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 7着 | 14"83(-3.5) |
決勝 | 15組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 八田 あんず (ハッタ アンズ ) 2 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 1着 | 13"30(-1.6) 県大会へ |
7 | 市村 璃奈 (イチムラ リナ ) 3 | 船橋・3支部 | 2着 | 13"84(-1.6) |
3 | 富村 穂乃佳 (トミムラ ホノカ ) 2 | 千葉女・3支部 | 3着 | 14"04(-1.6) |
2 | 鹿子木 恵 (カナコギ メグミ ) 3 | 市川・3支部 | 4着 | 14"07(-1.6) |
8 | 成松 泉 (ナリマツ イズミ ) 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 5着 | 14"35(-1.6) |
4 | 宮 杏奈 (ミヤ アンナ ) 2 | 敬愛学園・3支部 | 6着 | 14"44(-1.6) |
5 | 内藤 佑美 (ナイトウ ユミ ) 3 | 千葉南・3支部 | 7着 | 14"83(-1.6) |
■種目選択に戻る