■種目選択に戻る
男子 200m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 毛呂 泰紘 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 1着 | 21"89(-0.1) |
3 | 鏑木 大樹 1 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 2着 | 22"56(-0.1) |
7 | 深山 三樹夫 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 3着 | 22"69(-0.1) |
4 | 市川 颯馬 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 4着 | 23"3(-0.1) |
8 | 中島 和樹 1 | 柏・4支部 | 6着 | 23"44(-0.1) |
2 | 高野 勇登 1 | 柏中央・4支部 | 7着 | 23"59(-0.1) |
1 | 佐藤 智也 1 | 柏陵・4支部 | 8着 | 23"60(-0.1) |
6 | 鎮西 莉工 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 5着 | 23"7(-0.1) |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 山根 達矢 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 22"90(-0.3) |
3 | 嶋野 雄介 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 2着 | 22"96(-0.3) |
6 | 多賀谷 優哉 1 | 柏南・4支部 | 4着 | 23"15(-0.3) |
7 | 勝倉 康太 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 5着 | 23"54(-0.3) |
4 | 栗原 隆 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 3着 | 23"7(-0.3) |
1 | 志賀 大海 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 6着 | 23"70(-0.3) |
8 | 渡辺 大 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 7着 | 24"6(-0.3) |
2 | 石澤 煕 2 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 8着 | 24"8(-0.3) |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 寺垣 佑介 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 2着 | 23"24(-1.9) |
4 | 高山 大希 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 3着 | 23"34(-1.9) |
6 | 廣田 勇希 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 4着 | 23"61(-1.9) |
5 | 石田 翔太郎 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 1着 | 23"8(-1.9) |
8 | 鈴木 雄大 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 5着 | 23"86(-1.9) |
1 | 二関 翔太郎 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 6着 | 24"25(-1.9) |
2 | 馬場 香任 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | | 欠場 |
7 | 松沼 裕哉 2 | 柏南・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 鏑木 大樹 1 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 23"12(-0.6) |
5 | 二関 翔太郎 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 2着 | 23"80(-0.6) |
3 | 柿澤 諒平 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 3着 | 24"3(-0.6) |
2 | 日野原 真也 1 | 柏中央・4支部 | 4着 | 24"83(-0.6) |
1 | 深山 知洋 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | 5着 | 24"93(-0.6) |
7 | 本間 亘 2 | 小金・4支部 | 6着 | 26"30(-0.6) |
8 | 清藤 公介 1 | 我孫子東・4支部 | 7着 | 27"61(-0.6) |
6 | 山口 慎太郎 2 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 廣田 勇希 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 1着 | 23"31(-2.0) |
3 | 松沼 裕哉 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 2着 | 23"53(-2.0) |
5 | 寺内 皐平 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 3着 | 24"17(-2.0) |
6 | 白井 貫太 2 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 4着 | 24"61(-2.0) |
2 | 岩永 賢治 2 | 小金・4支部 | 5着 | 25"1(-2.0) |
8 | 小島 一真 2 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 6着 | 26"55(-2.0) |
1 | 鈴木 祐太 1 | 流山北・4支部 | 7着 | 26"69(-2.0) |
7 | 木屋村 雄樹 1 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 勝倉 康太 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 2着 | 23"48(-0.7) |
4 | 高山 大希 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 23"5(-0.7) |
2 | 中島 和樹 1 | 柏・4支部 | 3着 | 23"78(-0.7) |
3 | 高野 勇登 1 | 柏中央・4支部 | 4着 | 23"79(-0.7) |
6 | 石戸谷 凌 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 5着 | 24"34(-0.7) |
7 | 佐藤 翼 2 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 6着 | 24"69(-0.7) |
1 | 鈴木 健也 2 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | 7着 | 25"86(-0.7) |
8 | 江幡 翼 1 | 松戸・4支部 | 8着 | 26"62(-0.7) |
予選 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 毛呂 泰紘 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 1着 | 22"22(-1.3) |
3 | 市川 颯馬 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 2着 | 23"27(-1.3) |
5 | 鈴木 雄大 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 3着 | 23"44(-1.3) |
6 | 佐藤 智也 1 | 柏陵・4支部 | 4着 | 23"95(-1.3) |
2 | 山本 趣宇 2 | 柏・4支部 | 5着 | 24"33(-1.3) |
7 | 藤井 サムエル 1 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 6着 | 24"60(-1.3) |
1 | 奥 真人 2 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | 7着 | 26"77(-1.3) |
8 | 朝比奈 潤 1 | 野田中央・4支部 | 8着 | 26"97(-1.3) |
予選 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 栗原 隆 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 2着 | 23"23(-1.3) |
5 | 嶋野 雄介 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 1着 | 23"9(-1.3) |
3 | 河野 将也 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 3着 | 24"47(-1.3) |
6 | 榊原 亮 1 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 4着 | 24"48(-1.3) |
7 | 小野 友暉 1 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 5着 | 24"77(-1.3) |
2 | 諸橋 慶一郎 2 | 小金・4支部 | 6着 | 24"84(-1.3) |
1 | 松崎 航 1 | 野田中央・4支部 | 7着 | 26"42(-1.3) |
8 | 込山 友規 2 | 松戸・4支部 | 8着 | 26"65(-1.3) |
予選 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 山根 達矢 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 1着 | 22"92(-1.3) |
4 | 多賀谷 優哉 1 | 柏南・4支部 | 2着 | 23"36(-1.3) |
6 | 石澤 煕 2 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 3着 | 23"88(-1.3) |
3 | 荒井 隼人 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 4着 | 24"14(-1.3) |
2 | 草野 大志 1 | 柏・4支部 | 5着 | 24"53(-1.3) |
7 | 石橋 佳隆 1 | 沼南・4支部 | 6着 | 25"46(-1.3) |
1 | 伊藤 隼駿 1 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 7着 | 26"18(-1.3) |
8 | 安達 雄一 2 | 二松学舎柏・ | 8着 | 26"24(-1.3) |
予選 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 石田 翔太郎 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 1着 | 23"3(-2.5) |
5 | 志賀 大海 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 2着 | 23"80(-2.5) |
3 | 池田 武史 2 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 3着 | 23"95(-2.5) |
6 | 櫻井 一司 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 4着 | 24"2(-2.5) |
2 | 林 聖人 1 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 5着 | 24"21(-2.5) |
7 | 石井 貴久 1 | 松戸・4支部 | 6着 | 25"57(-2.5) |
8 | 阿部 流星 1 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | 7着 | 25"80(-2.5) |
予選 | 8組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 鎮西 莉工 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 1着 | 23"40(-1.3) |
6 | 深山 三樹夫 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 2着 | 23"43(-1.3) |
4 | 渡辺 大 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 3着 | 23"73(-1.3) |
3 | 馬場 香任 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 4着 | 23"87(-1.3) |
8 | 松田 大輝 1 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 5着 | 24"40(-1.3) |
7 | 矢部 尚樹 2 | 沼南・4支部 | 6着 | 24"85(-1.3) |
2 | 大曽根 竜二 2 | 流山北・4支部 | 7着 | 26"48(-1.3) |
予選 | 9組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 寺垣 佑介 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 1着 | 23"21(-1.7) |
5 | 加藤 恭輔 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 2着 | 23"97(-1.7) |
3 | 小堀 浩輝 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 3着 | 24"3(-1.7) |
7 | 濱野 賢太 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 4着 | 25"10(-1.7) |
6 | 新井 武尊 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 5着 | 25"12(-1.7) |
2 | 二村 理智 1 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 6着 | 26"35(-1.7) |
8 | 猪俣 健介 2 | 沼南・4支部 | 7着 | 29"17(-1.7) |
■種目選択に戻る