■種目選択に戻る
男子 1500m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
2 | 岩渕 健 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 1着 | 4'04"78 |
15 | 飯野 竣 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 2着 | 4'09"18 |
8 | 高瀬 翔太 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 3着 | 4'10"11 |
1 | 日暮 祐樹 1 | 柏南・4支部 | 4着 | 4'11"62 |
14 | 平野 功 2 | 柏南・4支部 | 5着 | 4'14"33 |
4 | 渡辺 風馬 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | 6着 | 4'14"74 |
22 | 鈴木 雄基 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 7着 | 4'15"52 |
19 | 馬場 雅人 1 | 市立柏・4支部 | 8着 | 4'15"63 |
7 | 青山 尚樹 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 9着 | 4'17"83 |
11 | 大作 祥平 1 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 10着 | 4'18"40 |
12 | 外山 正一郎 1 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 11着 | 4'18"67 |
16 | 小暮 一弘 1 | 柏・4支部 | 12着 | 4'18"91 |
21 | 千葉 大将 2 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 13着 | 4'19"5 |
17 | 阿多 一彦 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 14着 | 4'20"73 |
10 | 染谷 悠太 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 15着 | 4'23"45 |
20 | 小川 貴大 1 | 我孫子・4支部 | 16着 | 4'24"98 |
9 | 若林 優満 1 | 柏中央・4支部 | 17着 | 4'27"97 |
5 | 加々美 義仁 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 18着 | 4'36"65 |
13 | 仙田 翼 1 | 柏陵・4支部 | 19着 | 4'37"9 |
18 | 高田 基継 1 | 中央学院・4支部 | 20着 | 4'43"24 |
6 | 鈴木 賢生 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 21着 | 4'43"31 |
3 | 松浦 佑哉 1 | 松戸・4支部 | 22着 | 4'48"43 |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
16 | 一ノ宮 翔 2 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 1着 | 4'01"81 |
15 | 佐藤 玲耶 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 2着 | 4'08"75 |
13 | 鈴木 大樹 1 | 柏日体・4支部 | 3着 | 4'09"12 |
18 | 齋藤 貴史 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 4着 | 4'09"24 |
17 | 安達 剛 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 5着 | 4'10"50 |
10 | 山崎 大志 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 6着 | 4'10"58 |
20 | 細木 智実 2 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 7着 | 4'11"34 |
8 | 榎本 大樹 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 8着 | 4'11"57 |
12 | 小林 篤史 1 | 柏南・4支部 | 9着 | 4'11"99 |
7 | 芳賀 龍人 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 10着 | 4'12"98 |
11 | 佐藤 秀喜 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 11着 | 4'15"40 |
3 | 亀山 謙悟 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 12着 | 4'20"10 |
4 | 菊池 拓哉 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 13着 | 4'22"26 |
5 | 藤平 真ノ介 1 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 14着 | 4'23"87 |
14 | 後藤 蓮也 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 15着 | 4'24"31 |
6 | 谷口 弘樹 1 | 流経大付柏・4支部 | 16着 | 4'25"40 |
21 | 鈴木 大貴 1 | 中央学院・4支部 | 17着 | 4'26"48 |
9 | 勢井 慎太郎 1 | 市立柏・4支部 | 18着 | 4'32"46 |
1 | 山本 明登 1 | 専修大松戸・4支部 | 19着 | 4'33"45 |
19 | 上田 純樹 2 | 柏・4支部 | 20着 | 4'35"4 |
2 | 山口 雅寛 1 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 21着 | 4'37"4 |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 落合 佑典 2 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 1着 | 4'29"24 |
17 | 宮田 大輝 1 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 2着 | 4'31"64 |
7 | 古賀 堅太 2 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 3着 | 4'34"2 |
1 | 高梨 凌太 1 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 4着 | 4'35"71 |
8 | 染谷 友哉 1 | 小金・4支部 | 5着 | 4'36"81 |
5 | 川上 凌 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | 6着 | 4'38"23 |
13 | 岩上 奨 2 | 柏の葉・4支部 | 7着 | 4'40"12 |
11 | 佐々木 星紀 1 | 小金・4支部 | 8着 | 4'40"67 |
9 | 吉原 陸生 2 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 9着 | 4'42"70 |
10 | 井上 崇志 2 | 柏・4支部 | 10着 | 4'43"37 |
14 | 藤崎 凌平 1 | 小金・4支部 | 11着 | 4'45"14 |
18 | 高橋 祐太 2 | 清水・4支部 | 12着 | 4'45"87 |
2 | 湯浅 信一 1 | 流山・4支部 | 13着 | 4'46"27 |
19 | 新井 知樹 2 | 二松学舎柏・ | 14着 | 4'49"70 |
20 | 大平 景至 1 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | 15着 | 4'52"17 |
15 | 小川 恭介 1 | 野田中央・4支部 | 16着 | 4'54"65 |
16 | 青山 和誉 1 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 17着 | 4'56"49 |
3 | 鈴木 裕也 2 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | | 欠場 |
4 | 平川 雅人 2 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | | 欠場 |
12 | 上舘 哲 1 | 沼南高柳・4支部 | | 欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る