■種目選択に戻る
女子 走高跳
|
---|
決勝 |
---|
試技順
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1m25 | 1m30 | 1m35 | 1m40 | 1m45 | 1m48 | 1m51 | 1m54 | 1m57 | 1m60 | 1m63 | 1m66 | 1m69 | 1m72 |
29 | 黒田 伶奈 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | | 1m69 | − | − | − | − | − | − | − | − | − | ×○ | ○ | ××○ | ○ | ××× |
26 | 安藤 万由 2 | 柏井・3支部 | 1位 | 1m60 県大会へ | − | − | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | |
27 | 黒澤 佳世 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 2位 | 1m60 県大会へ | − | − | − | − | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | |
20 | 稲葉 奈津実 1 | 船橋・3支部 | 3位 | 1m54 県大会へ | − | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | |
24 | 宇田川 彩那 2 | 不二女・3支部 | 4位 | 1m48 県大会へ | − | − | − | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
25 | 尾前 さくら 1 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 4位 | 1m48 県大会へ | − | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
3 | 川村 彩実 1 | 千葉北・3支部 | 6位 | 1m45 県大会へ | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
21 | 濱野 沙妃 1 | 国分・3支部 | 6位 | 1m45 県大会へ | − | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
22 | 藤本 結子 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 6位 | 1m45 県大会へ | − | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
4 | 鴇田 文菜 1 | 千葉北・3支部 | 9位 | 1m45 県大会へ | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
23 | 中村 朱里 2 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 9位 | 1m45 県大会へ | − | − | − | ○ | ×○ | − | | | | | | | | |
28 | 亀山 佳奈 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 11位 | 1m45 県大会へ | − | − | ○ | ××○ | ××○ | − | | | | | | | | |
17 | 海老澤 理奈 1 | 千葉日大一・3支部 | 12位 | 1m45 県大会へ | − | − | ×○ | ××○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
19 | 山口 清香 2 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 12位 | 1m45 県大会へ | − | − | ○ | ××○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
18 | 根本 知実 1 | 若松・3支部 | | 1m40 | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
2 | 多田 雪奈 2 | 千葉女・3支部 | 14位 | 1m40 県大会へ | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
10 | 大道 安也花 1 | 船橋東・3支部 | | 1m35 | ○ | ××○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | | |
11 | 石井 果歩 2 | 船橋北・3支部 | | 1m35 | ○ | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | | |
14 | 渡邉 愛里 1 | 薬園台・3支部 | | 1m35 | − | ×○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | | |
15 | 田代 あすか 1 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | | 1m35 | ×○ | ○ | ×○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | | |
16 | 高村 美帆 1 | 千葉南・3支部 | | 1m35 | ×○ | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | | |
1 | 加藤 あすか 2 | 敬愛学園・3支部 | | 1m30 | − | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | | | |
5 | 高橋 さやか 1 | 千葉北・3支部 | | 1m30 | ○ | ××○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | | | |
6 | 小林 澄玲 1 | 東京学館船橋・3支部 | | 1m30 | ×○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | | | |
13 | 伊藤 由莉香 1 | 幕張総合・3支部 | | 1m30 | ×○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | | | |
9 | 齋藤 あすみ 1 | 薬園台・3支部 | | 1m25 | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12 | 山口 明莉 1 | 検見川・3支部 | | 1m25 | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | | | | | |
7 | 須田 恵子 2 | 千葉明徳・3支部 | | | ××× | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
8 | 逆井 佳衣良 2 | 浦安・3支部 | | | ××× | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
■種目選択に戻る