■種目選択に戻る
女子 100m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 小門 珠美 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 13"02(-2.4) 県大会へ |
6 | 榎本 智咲 1 | 犢橋・3支部 | 2着 | 13"77(-2.4) 県大会へ |
8 | 森田 楓子 2 | 船橋東・3支部 | 3着 | 13"83(-2.4) 県大会へ |
3 | 普久原 香奈 1 | 若松・3支部 | 4着 | 14"03(-2.4) |
5 | 中村 道香 2 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 5着 | 14"32(-2.4) |
7 | 小林 諭佳 1 | 千葉・3支部 | 6着 | 14"86(-2.4) |
2 | 菅井 歩美 1 | 船橋啓明・3支部 | 7着 | 15"21(-2.4) |
1 | 大網 真優 1 | 千葉南・3支部 | 8着 | 15"33(-2.4) |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 清水 友紀 1 | 千葉東・3支部 | 1着 | 12"97(-1.4) |
2 | 森島 ナオミ 1 | 市川・3支部 | 2着 | 13"30(-1.4) 県大会へ |
6 | 中村 公美 2 | 薬園台・3支部 | 3着 | 13"55(-1.4) 県大会へ |
5 | 白井 利奈 1 | 柏井・3支部 | 4着 | 13"86(-1.4) 県大会へ |
3 | 中牧 磨有子 1 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 5着 | 14"06(-1.4) |
8 | 渡辺 実理 2 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 6着 | 14"36(-1.4) |
7 | 鈴木 彩恵子 1 | 船橋啓明・3支部 | 7着 | 14"62(-1.4) |
1 | 井上 葵 2 | 若松・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 後藤 百花 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 12"85(-2.8) 県大会へ |
4 | 八田 あんず 2 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 2着 | 13"19(-2.8) 県大会へ |
6 | 鈴木 さや 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 3着 | 13"70(-2.8) 県大会へ |
3 | 川村 彰子 2 | 犢橋・3支部 | 4着 | 13"73(-2.8) 県大会へ |
7 | 多胡 泉穂 1 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 5着 | 13"87(-2.8) |
8 | 有本 彩香 1 | 千葉南・3支部 | 6着 | 14"14(-2.8) |
2 | 溝口 晴香 2 | 船橋啓明・3支部 | 7着 | 14"61(-2.8) |
1 | 藤井 彩 2 | 若松・3支部 | 8着 | 14"97(-2.8) |
決勝 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 佐藤 若奈 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 1着 | 13"19(-0.3) 県大会へ |
5 | 新井 里奈 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 2着 | 13"41(-0.3) 県大会へ |
4 | 角谷 理紗 1 | 千葉東・3支部 | 3着 | 13"48(-0.3) 県大会へ |
8 | 竹内 明日香 1 | 昭和学院秀英・3支部 | 4着 | 13"80(-0.3) 県大会へ |
6 | 木村 輝 1 | 千葉東・3支部 | 5着 | 13"85(-0.3) 県大会へ |
7 | 岡田 衣里加 2 | 磯辺・3支部 | 6着 | 14"05(-0.3) |
2 | 山口 清香 2 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 7着 | 14"30(-0.3) |
1 | 谷口 沙織 2 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 8着 | 14"52(-0.3) |
決勝 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 百田 笑 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 1着 | 13"16(-1.9) 県大会へ |
4 | 田久保 志穂 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 2着 | 13"20(-1.9) 県大会へ |
3 | 北村 愛実 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 3着 | 13"50(-1.9) 県大会へ |
2 | 富村 穂乃佳 2 | 千葉女・3支部 | 4着 | 13"73(-1.9) 県大会へ |
6 | 萬 優里 1 | 千葉東・3支部 | 5着 | 14"03(-1.9) |
8 | 坂井 ゆき 2 | 不二女・3支部 | 6着 | 14"11(-1.9) |
7 | 高橋 美鈴 1 | 桜林・3支部 | 7着 | 14"20(-1.9) |
1 | 押見 明日香 2 | 土気・3支部 | 8着 | 14"25(-1.9) |
決勝 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 中村 萌奈 1 | 千葉南・3支部 | 1着 | 14"09(-0.2) |
3 | 筒井 楓 2 | 日大習志野・3支部 | 2着 | 14"31(-0.2) |
1 | 直江 遥 1 | 柏井・3支部 | 3着 | 14"78(-0.2) |
7 | 近藤 彩乃 1 | 船橋芝山・3支部 | 4着 | 15"19(-0.2) |
6 | 椎木 成美 1 | 筑波大附聴覚・3支部 | 5着 | 15"31(-0.2) |
2 | 萩原 彩果 1 | 千葉北・3支部 | 6着 | 15"39(-0.2) |
5 | 清水 伶 1 | 薬園台・3支部 | 7着 | 15"52(-0.2) |
決勝 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 島田 晴香 2 | 東海大浦安・3支部 | 1着 | 14"04(-0.5) |
2 | 鈴木 佳衣 2 | 東京学館浦安・3支部 | 2着 | 14"32(-0.5) |
3 | 白戸 幸 1 | 市川・3支部 | 3着 | 14"36(-0.5) |
5 | 須賀 歩実 1 | 千葉北・3支部 | 4着 | 14"38(-0.5) |
4 | 鈴木 花菜 1 | 千葉・3支部 | 5着 | 14"43(-0.5) |
7 | 柳谷 朱音 1 | 船橋二和・3支部 | 6着 | 14"46(-0.5) |
6 | 忠島 捺実 1 | 市川東・3支部 | 7着 | 15"34(-0.5) |
1 | 岩橋 麗羅 1 | 日大習志野・3支部 | 8着 | 15"73(-0.5) |
決勝 | 8組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 赤堀 隼奈 1 | 浦安・3支部 | 1着 | 14"22(-3.1) |
6 | 白旗 夏美 1 | 鎌ヶ谷西・3支部 | 2着 | 14"54(-3.1) |
1 | 山口 紫帆 1 | 市川東・3支部 | 3着 | 14"66(-3.1) |
5 | 海老澤 理奈 1 | 千葉日大一・3支部 | 4着 | 15"14(-3.1) |
4 | 岩本 美咲 1 | 千葉女・3支部 | 5着 | 15"14(-3.1) |
3 | 岸本 美優 1 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | 6着 | 15"27(-3.1) |
7 | 福富 暉子 2 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 7着 | 15"54(-3.1) |
2 | 及川 伊代菜 2 | 船橋北・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 9組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 杉尾 沙耶 2 | 千葉明徳・3支部 | 1着 | 13"96(-1.4) |
4 | 香月 春菜 1 | 千葉商・3支部 | 2着 | 13"96(-1.4) |
8 | 菊川 理美 1 | 検見川・3支部 | 3着 | 14"45(-1.4) |
3 | 鈴木 裕加里 1 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 4着 | 14"54(-1.4) |
2 | 安田 凪 2 | 千城台・3支部 | 5着 | 14"83(-1.4) |
1 | 平野 花奈 1 | 筑波大附聴覚・3支部 | 6着 | 15"09(-1.4) |
6 | 中村 亜梨沙 1 | 東京学館船橋・3支部 | 7着 | 15"94(-1.4) |
7 | 中井 まほろ 1 | 日出学園・3支部 | 8着 | 16"64(-1.4) |
決勝 | 10組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 木下 彩葉 1 | 昭和学院秀英・3支部 | 1着 | 14"16(-2.0) |
5 | 藤井 明穂 1 | 千葉商・3支部 | 2着 | 14"24(-2.0) |
4 | 黒川 正美 1 | 東京学館浦安・3支部 | 3着 | 14"27(-2.0) |
6 | 平地 美里 1 | 柏井・3支部 | 4着 | 14"54(-2.0) |
8 | 横田 美葵 2 | 千葉女・3支部 | 5着 | 14"70(-2.0) |
2 | 折本 弓佳 2 | 日出学園・3支部 | 6着 | 15"26(-2.0) |
7 | 坂主 真純 1 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | 7着 | 15"48(-2.0) |
1 | 元氏 椎菜 1 | 敬愛学園・3支部 | 8着 | 15"49(-2.0) |
決勝 | 11組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 西岡 亜緒美 2 | 不二女・3支部 | 1着 | 13"99(-1.3) |
5 | 花澤 美沙 1 | 磯辺・3支部 | 2着 | 14"52(-1.3) |
2 | 大隅 菜央 2 | 昭和学院秀英・3支部 | 3着 | 14"86(-1.3) |
6 | 杉田 佳穂 1 | 日出学園・3支部 | 4着 | 14"96(-1.3) |
1 | 玉置 孔美 1 | 千葉商・3支部 | 5着 | 15"01(-1.3) |
3 | 齋藤 あすみ 1 | 薬園台・3支部 | 6着 | 15"17(-1.3) |
7 | 北村 爽良 2 | 千葉経大附・3支部 | 7着 | 15"22(-1.3) |
8 | 渡辺 穂香 1 | 市川昴・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 12組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 杉山 玲未 1 | 千葉西・3支部 | 1着 | 14"08(-2.8) |
4 | 鈴木 美優 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 2着 | 14"28(-2.8) |
5 | 嶋野 友香 1 | 磯辺・3支部 | 3着 | 14"29(-2.8) |
6 | 芝野 麻美 1 | 千葉明徳・3支部 | 4着 | 14"71(-2.8) |
7 | 関谷 唯 2 | 千葉経大附・3支部 | 5着 | 14"99(-2.8) |
1 | 高見 佳穂 1 | 敬愛学園・3支部 | 6着 | 15"11(-2.8) |
2 | 佐久間 晶子 2 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | | 棄権 |
8 | 高橋 莉沙 1 | 市川昴・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 13組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 関口 朝美 2 | 船橋東・3支部 | 1着 | 14"39(-1.8) |
6 | 水野 秀美 1 | 市立千葉・3支部 | 2着 | 14"52(-1.8) |
1 | 三好 裕理 1 | 敬愛学園・3支部 | 3着 | 15"26(-1.8) |
3 | 高橋 さやか 1 | 千葉北・3支部 | 4着 | 15"31(-1.8) |
2 | 清水 愛 1 | 国分・3支部 | 5着 | 15"73(-1.8) |
7 | 泉 あかり 1 | 千葉・3支部 | 6着 | 15"74(-1.8) |
4 | 荒川 真紀 1 | 犢橋・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 14組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 木下 美祐 2 | 日大習志野・3支部 | 1着 | 14"31(-2.7) |
5 | 大道 安也花 1 | 船橋東・3支部 | 2着 | 14"47(-2.7) |
6 | 杉浦 夕妃乃 1 | 不二女・3支部 | 3着 | 14"59(-2.7) |
1 | 山本 紗希 1 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 4着 | 14"61(-2.7) |
7 | 須田 恵子 2 | 千葉明徳・3支部 | 5着 | 14"77(-2.7) |
3 | 佐藤 萌香 1 | 土気・3支部 | 6着 | 14"79(-2.7) |
2 | 齊藤 愛 1 | 東京学館浦安・3支部 | 7着 | 15"51(-2.7) |
■種目選択に戻る