■種目選択に戻る
女子 走高跳
|
---|
決勝 |
---|
試技順
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1m40 | 1m45 | 1m50 | 1m53 | 1m56 | 1m59 | 1m62 | 1m65 | 1m68 | 1m71 |
34 | 黒田 伶奈 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1位 | 1m68 | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○× | ○ | ○ | ××× |
40 | 松枝 美紗子 1 | 柏中央・4支部 | 2位 | 1m65 | − | ○ | ○ | ○× | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○×× | ××× | |
29 | 多田 理紗 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 3位 | 1m59 | − | ○ | ○ | ○× | ○ | ○× | ××× | | | |
27 | 香取 優花 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 4位 | 1m59 | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○×× | ××× | | | |
39 | 宇田川 彩那 1 | 不二女・3支部 | 5位 | 1m53 | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | |
38 | 五明 真里奈 2 | 沼南・4支部 | 6位 | 1m53 | ○ | ○ | ○×× | ○× | ××× | | | | | |
37 | 北崎 絵利菜 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 7位 | 1m53 | − | ○ | ○ | ○×× | ××× | | | | | |
33 | 安藤 万由 1 | 柏井・3支部 | 8位 | 1m50 | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | |
32 | 副島 友実 2 | 犢橋・3支部 | 9位 | 1m50 | ○ | ○ | ○× | ××× | | | | | | |
36 | 亀山 佳奈 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 9位 | 1m50 | − | ○ | ○× | ××× | | | | | | |
17 | 中村 朱里 1 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 11位 | 1m50 | ○×× | ○ | ○× | ××× | | | | | | |
15 | 加瀬 仁美 2 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | 12位 | 1m45 | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
19 | 獅子田 美羽 1 | 安房・1支部 | 12位 | 1m45 | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
14 | 伊藤 怜香 1 | 市立銚子・2支部 | 14位 | 1m45 | ○×× | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
26 | 黒澤 佳世 1 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 15位 | 1m45 | ○ | ○× | ××× | | | | | | | |
18 | 藤田 未来 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 16位 | 1m45 | ○ | ○×× | ××× | | | | | | | |
20 | 佐藤 映見 1 | 芝浦工大柏・4支部 | 17位 | 1m45 | ○×× | ○×× | ××× | | | | | | | |
1 | 前川 水璃 2 | 船橋・3支部 | 18位 | 1m40 | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
5 | 松野 茉美 2 | 大網・1支部 | 18位 | 1m40 | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
13 | 佐藤 加奈 1 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 18位 | 1m40 | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
25 | 篠塚 桐風 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 18位 | 1m40 | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
28 | 多田 雪奈 1 | 千葉女・3支部 | 18位 | 1m40 | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
35 | 山口 清香 1 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 18位 | 1m40 | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
2 | 鈴木 三香 1 | 姉崎・1支部 | 24位 | 1m40 | ○× | ××× | | | | | | | | |
6 | 平田 唯 1 | 安房・1支部 | 24位 | 1m40 | ○× | ××× | | | | | | | | |
11 | 加瀬 彩乃 1 | 銚子商・2支部 | 24位 | 1m40 | ○× | ××× | | | | | | | | |
24 | 三浦 優花 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | 24位 | 1m40 | ○× | ××× | | | | | | | | |
8 | 小野寺 朱香 1 | 市原中央・1支部 | 28位 | 1m40 | ○×× | ××× | | | | | | | | |
10 | 安藤 真結子 2 | 八千代・2支部 | 28位 | 1m40 | ○×× | ××× | | | | | | | | |
31 | 木口 祥子 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 28位 | 1m40 | ○×× | ××× | | | | | | | | |
3 | 水戸 千晴 1 | 木更津・1支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
4 | 坪井 沙也加 1 | 木更津総合・1支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
7 | 岩崎 帆波 1 | 松尾・1支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
9 | 花ヶ崎 愛美 1 | 大多喜・1支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
12 | 河合 咲紀 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
16 | 多田 里奈 1 | 多古・2支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
21 | 遊佐 香 2 | 流山おおたか・4支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
22 | 山崎 紘菜 1 | 検見川・3支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
30 | 宮田 茄奈 1 | 成田国際・2支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
23 | 神谷 莉穂 1 | 流山南・4支部 | | 欠場 | | | | | | | | | | |
■種目選択に戻る