■種目選択に戻る
女子 少年共通走高跳
|
---|
決勝1組 |
---|
試技順
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1m35 | 1m40 | 1m45 | 1m50 | 1m53 | 1m56 | 1m59 | 1m62 | 1m65 | 1m68 |
69 | 鵜殿 麻帆 3 | 松尾・1支部 | 1位 | 1m65 | − | − | − | − | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× |
61 | 黒田 伶奈 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 2位 | 1m65 | − | − | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ○× | ○×× | ○ | ××× |
52 | 本村 明夏 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 3位 | 1m56 | − | − | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | |
38 | 吉田 祥恵 3 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 4位 | 1m56 | − | ○ | ○ | ○× | ○ | ○× | ××× | | | |
60 | 松枝 美紗子 1 | 柏中央・4支部 | 4位 | 1m56 | − | − | ○ | ○× | ○ | ○× | ××× | | | |
59 | 中村 愛菜 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 6位 | 1m53 | − | − | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | |
66 | 長谷川 未来 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 6位 | 1m53 | − | − | − | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | |
65 | 市村 るり 3 | 柏中央・4支部 | 8位 | 1m53 | − | − | − | ○ | ○× | ××× | | | | |
51 | 亀山 佳奈 1 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 9位 | 1m53 | − | − | ○ | ○ | ○×× | ××× | | | | |
40 | 渡辺 美由紀 3 | 東京学館・2支部 | 10位 | 1m53 | − | − | ○ | ○× | ○×× | ××× | | | | |
56 | 北崎 絵利菜 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 10位 | 1m53 | − | − | ○ | ○× | ○×× | ××× | | | | |
67 | 高橋 彩香 3 | 佐原白楊・2支部 | 10位 | 1m53 | − | − | − | ○× | ○×× | ××× | | | | |
64 | 松田 美槻 3 | 成田・2支部 | 13位 | 1m50 | − | − | ○ | ○× | ××× | | | | | |
53 | 安藤 万由 1 | 柏井・3支部 | 14位 | 1m50 | − | ○ | ○ | ○×× | ××× | | | | | |
36 | 黒澤 佳世 1 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 15位 | 1m45 | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | |
37 | 五明 真里奈 2 | 沼南・4支部 | 15位 | 1m45 | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | |
41 | 藤田 未来 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 15位 | 1m45 | − | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | |
57 | 多田 理紗 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 15位 | 1m45 | − | − | ○ | ××× | | | | | | |
68 | 加瀬 彩乃 1 | 銚子商・2支部 | 15位 | 1m45 | ○ | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | |
45 | 大宮 由芽 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 20位 | 1m45 | ○ | ○× | ○ | ××× | | | | | | |
54 | 日暮 唯花 1 | 土気・3支部 | 21位 | 1m45 | ○ | ○×× | ○ | ××× | | | | | | |
71 | 副島 友実 2 | 犢橋・3支部 | 22位 | 1m45 | ○ | ○ | ○× | ××× | | | | | | |
48 | 山本 一穂 3 | 東京学館・2支部 | 23位 | 1m45 | ○ | ○× | ○× | ××× | | | | | | |
42 | 神谷 莉穂 1 | 流山南・4支部 | 24位 | 1m45 | ○ | ○ | ○×× | ××× | | | | | | |
23 | 宇田川 彩那 1 | 不二女・3支部 | 25位 | 1m45 | ○ | ○× | ○×× | ××× | | | | | | |
34 | 中村 朱里 1 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 25位 | 1m45 | ○ | ○× | ○×× | ××× | | | | | | |
16 | 山口 清香 1 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 27位 | 1m40 | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
24 | 松野 茉美 2 | 大網・1支部 | 27位 | 1m40 | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
49 | 木口 祥子 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 27位 | 1m40 | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
50 | 野口 真琴 3 | 銚子・2支部 | 27位 | 1m40 | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
58 | 安藤 真結子 2 | 八千代・2支部 | 27位 | 1m40 | ○ | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | |
47 | 濱野 沙希 1 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 32位 | 1m40 | ○× | ○× | ××× | | | | | | | |
46 | 三浦 優花 2 | 野田中央・4支部 | 33位 | 1m40 | ○×× | ○× | ××× | | | | | | | |
63 | 篠塚 桐風 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 34位 | 1m40 | ○ | ○×× | ××× | | | | | | | |
14 | 酒向 美帆 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 35位 | 1m35 | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
20 | 藤田 美央 3 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 35位 | 1m35 | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
25 | 鈴木 三香 1 | 姉崎・1支部 | 35位 | 1m35 | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
43 | 成田 真子 2 | 千葉西・3支部 | 35位 | 1m35 | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
44 | 栗原 梨紗 3 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | 35位 | 1m35 | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
70 | 獅子田 美羽 1 | 安房・1支部 | 35位 | 1m35 | ○ | ××× | | | | | | | | |
8 | 佐藤 加奈 1 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 41位 | 1m35 | ○× | ××× | | | | | | | | |
27 | 岩村 瑞紀 3 | 浦安・3支部 | 41位 | 1m35 | ○× | ××× | | | | | | | | |
39 | 加瀬 仁美 2 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | 41位 | 1m35 | ○× | ××× | | | | | | | | |
18 | 吉川 もえ 3 | 銚子・2支部 | 44位 | 1m35 | ○×× | ××× | | | | | | | | |
21 | 前川 水璃 2 | 船橋・3支部 | 44位 | 1m35 | ○×× | ××× | | | | | | | | |
35 | 平田 唯 1 | 安房・1支部 | 44位 | 1m35 | ○×× | ××× | | | | | | | | |
1 | 宮田 茄奈 1 | 成田国際・2支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
2 | 岩崎 帆波 1 | 松尾・1支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
3 | 花ヶ崎 愛美 1 | 大多喜・1支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
4 | 田村 芽萌里 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
5 | 水戸 千晴 1 | 木更津・1支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
7 | 内藤 佑美 2 | 千葉南・3支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
9 | 中西 正恵 1 | 検見川・3支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
11 | 阿部 杏奈 2 | 千葉経大附・3支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
12 | 永島 陽葉里 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
13 | 河合 咲紀 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
17 | 福岡 ちずる 2 | 実籾・2支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
19 | 安藤 菜月 1 | 柏南・4支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
26 | 神田 萌未 2 | 若松・3支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
28 | 木村 彩香 2 | 佐倉・2支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
29 | 飯塚 なつ紀 2 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
30 | 坪井 沙也加 1 | 木更津総合・1支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
31 | 佐々木 菜奈 2 | 松戸国際・4支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
32 | 山崎 紘菜 1 | 検見川・3支部 | | 記録なし | ××× | | | | | | | | | |
6 | 井並 美佳 1 | 千葉西・3支部 | | 欠場 | | | | | | | | | | |
10 | 牧野 藍 1 | 八千代・2支部 | | 欠場 | | | | | | | | | | |
15 | 多田 雪奈 1 | 千葉女・3支部 | | 欠場 | | | | | | | | | | |
22 | 溝口 晴香 1 | 船橋西・3支部 | | 欠場 | | | | | | | | | | |
33 | 越川 このみ 3 | 千葉英和・2支部 | | 欠場 | | | | | | | | | | |
55 | 眉山 悠 3 | 東葛飾・4支部 | | 欠場 | | | | | | | | | | |
62 | 箕輪 里奈 1 | 犢橋・3支部 | | 欠場 | | | | | | | | | | |
■種目選択に戻る