■種目選択に戻る
女子 少年A200m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 鈴木 一代 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 25"96(-1.2) |
2 | 足立 悠子 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 2着 | 26"56(-1.2) |
7 | 有田 理乃 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 3着 | 26"89(-1.2) |
5 | 大野 絢子 2 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 4着 | 27"02(-1.2) |
8 | 吉岡 柚香 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 5着 | 27"07(-1.2) |
1 | 小林 栞 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | | 欠場 |
3 | 大野 美貴 3 | 東京学館・2支部 | | 欠場 |
6 | 八木 恵理子 3 | 千葉東・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 前田 麻那 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 25"49(-1.2) |
8 | 塩田 蘭子 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 2着 | 26"20(-1.2) |
4 | 岩本 莉穂 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 3着 | 26"28(-1.2) |
3 | 杉村 史帆 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 4着 | 27"01(-1.2) |
1 | 栗崎 心 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 5着 | 27"06(-1.2) |
2 | 渡辺 芹菜 2 | 犢橋・3支部 | | 欠場 |
6 | 斉藤 優 2 | 東金・1支部 | | 欠場 |
7 | 鈴木 茉耶 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 小畑 まい 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 25"74(+0.7) |
2 | 木田 奈苗 3 | 成田・2支部 | 2着 | 26"02(+0.7) |
5 | 青木 奈々 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 3着 | 26"17(+0.7) |
7 | 坪井 優 2 | 磯辺・3支部 | 4着 | 26"80(+0.7) |
1 | 佐藤 美佑 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 5着 | 26"92(+0.7) |
3 | 佐藤 ちなみ 2 | 国分・3支部 | 6着 | 27"53(+0.7) |
4 | 河瀬 桃香 2 | 千葉東・3支部 | 7着 | 27"58(+0.7) |
6 | 鈴木 麻衣子 2 | 八千代・2支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 野口 明日香 2 | 成田・2支部 | 1着 | 25"90(-0.5) |
5 | 渡部 舞 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 2着 | 26"39(-0.5) |
6 | 寺下 祥子 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 3着 | 26"45(-0.5) |
4 | 池谷 陽南美 2 | 安房・1支部 | 4着 | 27"13(-0.5) |
2 | 會田 美奈穂 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 5着 | 27"53(-0.5) |
1 | 杉原 百合子 2 | 成田・2支部 | 6着 | 28"17(-0.5) |
7 | 堀江 冬海 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | | 欠場 |
8 | 平井 彩也華 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 陰山 愛里花 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 26"17(-0.1) |
2 | 山田 亜美 3 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 2着 | 26"30(-0.1) |
3 | 五日市 恵 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 3着 | 26"38(-0.1) |
7 | 小原 真由子 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 4着 | 26"49(-0.1) |
5 | 江澤 蓮 2 | 船橋芝山・3支部 | 5着 | 27"00(-0.1) |
1 | 鈴木 結菜 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 6着 | 27"19(-0.1) |
4 | 松戸 美幸 2 | 東金・1支部 | | 欠場 |
8 | 宮田 綾菜 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 落合 夕貴 3 | 千葉明徳・3支部 | 1着 | 26"56(-1.3) |
4 | 植村 千夏 2 | 犢橋・3支部 | 2着 | 27"19(-1.3) |
7 | 松永 葵 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 3着 | 27"27(-1.3) |
6 | 石原 未彩希 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 4着 | 27"43(-1.3) |
1 | 石渡 彩 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 5着 | 27"44(-1.3) |
8 | 河崎 由希 3 | 東京学館浦安・3支部 | 6着 | 27"62(-1.3) |
3 | 松下 明日香 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 7着 | 27"75(-1.3) |
2 | 中村 実沙紀 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 8着 | 28"00(-1.3) |
決勝 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 米谷 まどか 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 26"81(-2.2) |
2 | 加瀬 微波 2 | 千葉明徳・3支部 | 2着 | 27"16(-2.2) |
6 | 安田 智美 2 | 市立銚子・2支部 | 3着 | 27"43(-2.2) |
8 | 新貝 麻理奈 2 | 八千代・2支部 | 4着 | 27"79(-2.2) |
4 | 山田 紗弓 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 5着 | 28"28(-2.2) |
5 | 岡田 沙織 2 | 千葉東・3支部 | 6着 | 28"54(-2.2) |
1 | 三浦 沙恵 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 7着 | 28"90(-2.2) |
3 | 薄井 沙季 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 8組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 齋田 侑香里 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 1着 | 26"70(-1.3) |
6 | セイード あにか 2 | 君津・1支部 | 2着 | 27"05(-1.3) |
5 | 内山 幸菜 2 | 茂原・1支部 | 3着 | 27"44(-1.3) |
1 | 川田 玖美 3 | 姉崎・1支部 | 4着 | 27"99(-1.3) |
4 | 渡辺 優花 2 | 富里・2支部 | 5着 | 28"05(-1.3) |
8 | 石川 はるな 2 | 若松・3支部 | 6着 | 28"14(-1.3) |
2 | 熊谷 あおい 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 7着 | 28"15(-1.3) |
3 | 齋藤 楓 3 | 船橋法典・3支部 | 8着 | 28"24(-1.3) |
決勝 | 9組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 嶋崎 奈保美 2 | 成田国際・2支部 | 1着 | 27"40(-2.4) |
7 | 木村 衣里 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 2着 | 27"48(-2.4) |
8 | 神戸 華佳 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 3着 | 27"87(-2.4) |
6 | 辻 汐里 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 4着 | 28"00(-2.4) |
3 | 小林 彩 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 5着 | 28"04(-2.4) |
2 | 岩崎 有希 2 | 銚子・2支部 | 6着 | 28"23(-2.4) |
1 | 藤原 彩 2 | 銚子商・2支部 | 7着 | 28"46(-2.4) |
4 | 石原 万誉 2 | 八千代・2支部 | 8着 | 28"47(-2.4) |
決勝 | 10組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 今本 衣美 2 | 市川東・3支部 | 1着 | 27"60(-0.4) |
4 | 小川 望 2 | 筑波大附聴覚・3支部 | 2着 | 27"70(-0.4) |
1 | 竹内 祥子 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 3着 | 27"87(-0.4) |
5 | 西村 友紀 3 | 薬園台・3支部 | 4着 | 28"33(-0.4) |
7 | 椎葉 麻衣 2 | 犢橋・3支部 | 5着 | 28"46(-0.4) |
2 | 小瀧 悠子 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 6着 | 28"68(-0.4) |
6 | 田中 祐里那 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 7着 | 29"30(-0.4) |
3 | 金井 日向子 3 | 市立銚子・2支部 | 8着 | 30"15(-0.4) |
決勝 | 11組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
2 | 川村 友里 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 1着 | 27"92(-1.8) |
7 | 山口 真里奈 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 2着 | 28"12(-1.8) |
1 | 田中 文乃 2 | 薬園台・3支部 | 3着 | 28"17(-1.8) |
8 | 森田 希美 3 | 船橋芝山・3支部 | 4着 | 28"29(-1.8) |
3 | 藤ケ崎 理絵 2 | 東京学館船橋・3支部 | 5着 | 28"37(-1.8) |
5 | 杉崎 茉里香 2 | 千葉東・3支部 | 6着 | 28"64(-1.8) |
6 | 遠藤 朱澄 2 | 市立銚子・2支部 | 7着 | 29"21(-1.8) |
4 | 谷口 友香 2 | 佐倉西・2支部 | 8着 | 29"71(-1.8) |
決勝 | 12組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 畑山 宏美 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 1着 | 27"13(-1.4) |
5 | 倉並 純花 3 | 茂原・1支部 | 2着 | 27"31(-1.4) |
8 | 杉本 菜穂子 2 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 3着 | 28"25(-1.4) |
2 | 鎌田 奈津実 2 | 銚子商・2支部 | 4着 | 28"35(-1.4) |
6 | 篠崎 萌子 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 5着 | 28"38(-1.4) |
1 | 真行寺 なつみ 3 | 成東・1支部 | 6着 | 28"39(-1.4) |
7 | 緑川 久美子 2 | 大原・1支部 | 7着 | 28"72(-1.4) |
4 | 平山 萌 2 | 東金・1支部 | 8着 | 29"81(-1.4) |
決勝 | 13組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 市原 花南絵 2 | 船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 27"46(-1.3) |
1 | 望月 麻衣 2 | 鎌ヶ谷西・3支部 | 2着 | 27"51(-1.3) |
6 | 鈴木 愛里 2 | 姉崎・1支部 | 3着 | 28"47(-1.3) |
4 | 伊藤 可愛 3 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | 4着 | 28"74(-1.3) |
3 | 碓井 千尋 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 5着 | 28"78(-1.3) |
7 | 神山 芽具 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 6着 | 29"22(-1.3) |
2 | 鈴木 千晶 2 | 袖ヶ浦・1支部 | 7着 | 29"28(-1.3) |
8 | 佐藤 捺妃 2 | 柏南・4支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 14組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 榎本 真弥 3 | 木更津東・1支部 | 1着 | 27"97(-2.1) |
1 | 石川 佳代 2 | 木更津・1支部 | 2着 | 28"88(-2.1) |
5 | 小口 美沙子 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 3着 | 29"16(-2.1) |
3 | 奥 奈菜実 2 | 市川東・3支部 | 4着 | 29"33(-2.1) |
7 | 鈴木 和香菜 2 | 敬愛学園・3支部 | 5着 | 30"13(-2.1) |
2 | 平島 香奈 3 | 袖ヶ浦・1支部 | 6着 | 30"30(-2.1) |
4 | 鶴田 詩織 2 | 若松・3支部 | 7着 | 30"51(-2.1) |
8 | 入澤 乙慧 2 | 検見川・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 15組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 福士 恭子 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 1着 | 29"18(-0.6) |
4 | 岩崎 沙也香 2 | 木更津東・1支部 | 2着 | 29"39(-0.6) |
5 | 藤田 未来 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 3着 | 29"73(-0.6) |
3 | 向後 絵梨香 2 | 市立習志野・2支部 | 4着 | 29"90(-0.6) |
1 | 廣沢 愛 3 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | 5着 | 29"92(-0.6) |
6 | 河野 ちひろ 2 | 君津・1支部 | 6着 | 30"00(-0.6) |
8 | 石崎 七菜 2 | 磯辺・3支部 | 7着 | 30"14(-0.6) |
2 | 山口 舞衣 2 | 袖ヶ浦・1支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 16組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 成田 真子 2 | 千葉西・3支部 | 1着 | 27"29(-0.5) |
7 | 山本 真由美 3 | 銚子・2支部 | 2着 | 28"40(-0.5) |
5 | 酒向 美帆 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 3着 | 29"31(-0.5) |
6 | 早坂 萌奈 2 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | 4着 | 29"36(-0.5) |
8 | 卜部 美樹 2 | 磯辺・3支部 | 5着 | 29"91(-0.5) |
2 | 大島 千里 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 6着 | 30"44(-0.5) |
3 | 佐藤 なつき 2 | 千葉北・3支部 | 7着 | 30"68(-0.5) |
1 | 河原 麗子 2 | 大多喜・1支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 17組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 田原 麻衣子 2 | 八千代東・2支部 | 1着 | 29"36(-1.5) |
3 | 古宇田 舞 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 2着 | 29"58(-1.5) |
1 | 羽石 美弥子 2 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 3着 | 29"70(-1.5) |
5 | 青木 加奈子 2 | 市立習志野・2支部 | 4着 | 29"93(-1.5) |
2 | 鈴木 晴香 2 | 千葉北・3支部 | 5着 | 30"60(-1.5) |
6 | 向後 沙耶香 2 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | | 欠場 |
7 | 片伯部 実優 2 | 松戸・4支部 | | 欠場 |
8 | 渡辺 莉紗 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 18組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 廣瀬 朋美 3 | 土気・3支部 | 1着 | 29"59(-2.9) |
8 | 内堀 希 2 | 松戸・4支部 | 2着 | 29"70(-2.9) |
7 | 田村 香澄 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 3着 | 30"26(-2.9) |
2 | 鶴 茉央子 3 | 千葉英和・2支部 | 4着 | 30"52(-2.9) |
1 | 松岡 怜奈 2 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | 5着 | 30"54(-2.9) |
5 | 野原 綾乃 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 6着 | 30"73(-2.9) |
6 | 奥津 佳菜子 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 7着 | 31"03(-2.9) |
4 | 永島 寛子 2 | 四街道・2支部 | 8着 | 32"06(-2.9) |
決勝 | 19組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 塚田 友梨子 3 | 薬園台・3支部 | 1着 | 30"25(-1.2) |
5 | 長澤 真里子 2 | 成東・1支部 | 2着 | 30"84(-1.2) |
8 | 黒野 純菜 2 | 木更津東・1支部 | 3着 | 30"95(-1.2) |
1 | 伊江 美奈 2 | 姉崎・1支部 | 4着 | 31"20(-1.2) |
2 | 河合 咲紀 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・3支部 | 5着 | 31"49(-1.2) |
6 | 金井 咲 2 | 松戸・4支部 | 6着 | 31"62(-1.2) |
3 | 花澤 亜沙美 3 | 袖ヶ浦・1支部 | 7着 | 31"81(-1.2) |
7 | 大磯 友里 2 | 土気・3支部 | 8着 | 32"77(-1.2) |
決勝 | 20組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 笹川 恵 2 | 東金商・1支部 | 1着 | 26"44(-1.8) |
6 | 新嶋 詩織 3 | 薬園台・3支部 | 2着 | 29"32(-1.8) |
8 | 田部 愛弥 2 | 成東・1支部 | 3着 | 29"33(-1.8) |
7 | 渡部 梨名 2 | 八千代東・2支部 | 4着 | 30"29(-1.8) |
3 | 森 理紗 2 | 東京学館浦安・3支部 | 5着 | 30"71(-1.8) |
2 | 福元 晴菜 3 | 千城台・3支部 | 6着 | 31"25(-1.8) |
1 | 木元 恵美 2 | 長生・1支部 | | 欠場 |
5 | 青柳 美穂 3 | 銚子・2支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 21組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 乙黒 菜恵 2 | 日出学園・3支部 | 1着 | 30"33(-2.2) |
1 | 根本 莉奈 2 | 日大習志野・3支部 | 2着 | 30"50(-2.2) |
4 | 高見 安貴子 3 | 袖ヶ浦・1支部 | 3着 | 31"61(-2.2) |
6 | 阿部 杏奈 2 | 千葉経大附・3支部 | 4着 | 32"46(-2.2) |
5 | 大塚 麻鈴亜 2 | 千葉学芸・1支部 | 5着 | 33"08(-2.2) |
2 | 副嶋 希 2 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 6着 | 33"75(-2.2) |
3 | 須田 朱恵 2 | 東金商・1支部 | | 欠場 |
8 | 村山 泉月 2 | 磯辺・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 22組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 伊橋 奈津美 3 | 東金商・1支部 | 1着 | 27"62(-1.8) |
2 | 武田 弥生 2 | 東金商・1支部 | 2着 | 28"87(-1.8) |
8 | 大谷 真央 2 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | 3着 | 29"68(-1.8) |
7 | 加瀬 仁美 2 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | 4着 | 31"20(-1.8) |
4 | 川上 千尋 2 | 昭和学院・3支部 | 5着 | 31"63(-1.8) |
1 | 和泉 春菜 2 | 日大習志野・3支部 | | 欠場 |
3 | 阿部 梢 2 | 国府台・3支部 | | 欠場 |
5 | 大野 千明 2 | 鎌ヶ谷西・3支部 | | 欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る