■種目選択に戻る
女子 少年A100m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 前田 麻那 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 12"59(+1.2) |
6 | 鈴木 茉耶 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 2着 | 12"64(+1.2) |
8 | 井上 瑠美 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 3着 | 12"75(+1.2) |
7 | 小原 真由子 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 4着 | 12"89(+1.2) |
2 | 杉村 史帆 2 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 5着 | 13"09(+1.2) |
5 | 塩田 蘭子 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 6着 | 13"16(+1.2) |
1 | 鈴木 結菜 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 7着 | 13"29(+1.2) |
4 | 高橋 友果 3 | 佐原・2支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 佐々木 里菜 3 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 1着 | 12"62(+0.4) |
7 | 宮田 綾菜 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 2着 | 12"67(+0.4) |
3 | 野口 明日香 2 | 成田・2支部 | 3着 | 12"86(+0.4) |
8 | 落合 夕貴 3 | 千葉明徳・3支部 | 4着 | 13"09(+0.4) |
1 | 松永 葵 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 5着 | 13"12(+0.4) |
2 | 熊谷 あおい 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 6着 | 13"43(+0.4) |
4 | 八木 恵理子 3 | 千葉東・3支部 | | 欠場 |
6 | 小島 瑞季 3 | 成田・2支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 鈴木 麻衣子 2 | 八千代・2支部 | 1着 | 12"64(+2.8) |
6 | 石橋 実咲 3 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 2着 | 12"73(+2.8) |
5 | 山田 亜美 3 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 3着 | 12"75(+2.8) |
2 | 渡部 舞 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 4着 | 12"75(+2.8) |
1 | 坪井 優 2 | 磯辺・3支部 | 5着 | 12"94(+2.8) |
8 | 渡辺 優花 2 | 富里・2支部 | 6着 | 13"17(+2.8) |
4 | 今井 美香帆 3 | 成田・2支部 | | 欠場 |
7 | 佐藤 美佑 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 斉藤 優 2 | 東金・1支部 | 1着 | 12"38(+1.6) |
5 | 大野 美貴 3 | 東京学館・2支部 | 2着 | 12"41(+1.6) |
8 | 岩本 莉穂 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 3着 | 12"80(+1.6) |
2 | 加瀬 微波 2 | 千葉明徳・3支部 | 4着 | 12"82(+1.6) |
4 | 足立 悠子 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 5着 | 12"90(+1.6) |
1 | 菅原 希 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 6着 | 13"03(+1.6) |
3 | 久保木 楓 2 | 佐原・2支部 | 7着 | 13"14(+1.6) |
7 | 大野 絢子 2 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 8着 | 13"15(+1.6) |
決勝 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 堀江 冬海 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 1着 | 12"43(+2.7) |
5 | 青木 奈々 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 2着 | 12"46(+2.7) |
3 | 野瀬 まどか 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 3着 | 12"56(+2.7) |
7 | 松延 麻生 3 | 木更津総合・1支部 | 4着 | 12"79(+2.7) |
6 | 香取 佐季 2 | 佐原・2支部 | 5着 | 12"86(+2.7) |
1 | 川島 侑子 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 6着 | 12"93(+2.7) |
8 | 齋田 侑香里 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 7着 | 13"15(+2.7) |
2 | 杉原 百合子 2 | 成田・2支部 | 8着 | 13"47(+2.7) |
決勝 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
2 | 平井 彩也華 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 1着 | 12"87(+1.2) |
8 | 村上 加奈 3 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 2着 | 12"91(+1.2) |
7 | 五日市 恵 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 3着 | 12"97(+1.2) |
1 | 寺田 穂香 2 | 成田・2支部 | 4着 | 13"16(+1.2) |
3 | 荻原 沙織 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 5着 | 13"24(+1.2) |
4 | 清水 美沙 2 | 佐原・2支部 | 6着 | 13"30(+1.2) |
6 | 松下 明日香 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 7着 | 13"45(+1.2) |
5 | 山田 紗弓 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 8着 | 13"57(+1.2) |
決勝 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
2 | 安ヶ平 奈美 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 1着 | 12"88(+1.1) |
3 | 池谷 陽南美 2 | 安房・1支部 | 1着 | 12"88(+1.1) |
8 | 石津 実穂 3 | 東京学館・2支部 | 3着 | 12"92(+1.1) |
1 | 齊藤 里奈 3 | 我孫子・4支部 | 4着 | 13"02(+1.1) |
7 | 村上 かれん 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 5着 | 13"12(+1.1) |
4 | 鎌田 奈津実 2 | 銚子商・2支部 | 6着 | 13"49(+1.1) |
5 | 會田 美奈穂 2 | 東葛飾・4支部 | 7着 | 13"53(+1.1) |
6 | 小林 栞 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 8組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
7 | 鈴木 一代 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 12"41(+3.3) |
3 | 椎名 千晴 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 2着 | 12"87(+3.3) |
6 | 神戸 華佳 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 3着 | 13"24(+3.3) |
2 | 椎葉 麻衣 2 | 犢橋・3支部 | 4着 | 13"33(+3.3) |
1 | 河崎 由希 3 | 東京学館浦安・3支部 | 5着 | 13"34(+3.3) |
5 | 新貝 麻理奈 2 | 八千代・2支部 | 6着 | 13"37(+3.3) |
4 | 中村 実沙紀 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 7着 | 13"56(+3.3) |
8 | 植村 千夏 2 | 犢橋・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 9組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 吉岡 柚香 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 1着 | 12"99(+2.6) |
1 | 木倉 美香 3 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 2着 | 13"07(+2.6) |
2 | 石渡 彩 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 3着 | 13"12(+2.6) |
5 | 鈴木 彩香 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 4着 | 13"27(+2.6) |
4 | 久保木 ひかる 2 | 佐原・2支部 | 5着 | 13"41(+2.6) |
6 | 藤田 黎果 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 6着 | 13"52(+2.6) |
3 | 藤原 彩 2 | 銚子商・2支部 | 7着 | 13"64(+2.6) |
7 | 渡邊 愛華 2 | 大原・1支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 10組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 栗崎 心 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 1着 | 13"09(+1.6) |
6 | 竹内 祥子 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 2着 | 13"18(+1.6) |
4 | 垣内 あずさ 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 3着 | 13"20(+1.6) |
2 | 鈴木 美春 2 | 千葉西・3支部 | 4着 | 13"28(+1.6) |
7 | 田中 文乃 2 | 薬園台・3支部 | 5着 | 13"33(+1.6) |
3 | 石原 未彩希 2 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 6着 | 13"50(+1.6) |
5 | 松戸 美幸 2 | 東金・1支部 | 6着 | 13"50(+1.6) |
8 | 河瀬 桃香 2 | 千葉東・3支部 | 8着 | 13"50(+1.6) |
決勝 | 11組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 姫野 佑果 3 | 船橋東・3支部 | 1着 | 13"38(+1.6) |
5 | 千倉 彩音 2 | 君津・1支部 | 2着 | 13"41(+1.6) |
6 | 木村 衣里 2 | 流山南・4支部 | 3着 | 13"45(+1.6) |
7 | 岩崎 有希 2 | 銚子・2支部 | 4着 | 13"48(+1.6) |
3 | 伊藤 有未 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 5着 | 13"65(+1.6) |
2 | 赤星 富久美 2 | 浦安・3支部 | 6着 | 13"74(+1.6) |
4 | 長谷川 麻依 2 | 東京学館・2支部 | 7着 | 13"84(+1.6) |
1 | 石原 万誉 2 | 八千代・2支部 | 8着 | 13"91(+1.6) |
決勝 | 12組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
2 | 高尾 玲奈 2 | 市立船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 12"97(+2.1) |
6 | 望月 麻衣 2 | 鎌ヶ谷西・3支部 | 2着 | 13"32(+2.1) |
4 | 榎本 真弥 3 | 木更津東・1支部 | 3着 | 13"35(+2.1) |
1 | 金井 日向子 3 | 市立銚子・2支部 | 4着 | 13"49(+2.1) |
8 | 草刈 茜 3 | 二松学舎沼南・4支部 | 5着 | 13"55(+2.1) |
5 | 八代 麻依 2 | 安房・1支部 | 6着 | 13"64(+2.1) |
7 | 遠藤 朱澄 2 | 市立銚子・2支部 | 6着 | 13"64(+2.1) |
3 | 小瀧 悠子 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 8着 | 13"79(+2.1) |
決勝 | 13組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 杉本 菜穂子 2 | 松戸国際・4支部 | 1着 | 13"41(+2.9) |
4 | 若菜 敏子 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 2着 | 13"44(+2.9) |
5 | 石井 優香子 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 3着 | 13"49(+2.9) |
7 | 小口 美沙子 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 4着 | 13"50(+2.9) |
2 | 小林 彩 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 5着 | 13"53(+2.9) |
8 | 岡島 美咲 2 | 千葉東・3支部 | 6着 | 13"73(+2.9) |
6 | 杉崎 茉里香 2 | 千葉東・3支部 | 7着 | 13"79(+2.9) |
3 | 町 香菜美 2 | 国分・3支部 | 8着 | 13"85(+2.9) |
決勝 | 14組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 小柴 琴乃 2 | 木更津総合・1支部 | 1着 | 13"38(+0.7) |
7 | 伊藤 可愛 3 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | 2着 | 13"62(+0.7) |
5 | 小林 真由美 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 3着 | 13"64(+0.7) |
4 | 森田 希美 3 | 船橋芝山・3支部 | 4着 | 13"69(+0.7) |
3 | 木村 彩乃 2 | 佐原白楊・2支部 | 5着 | 13"83(+0.7) |
2 | 嶋崎 奈保美 2 | 成田国際・2支部 | 6着 | 13"84(+0.7) |
1 | 綿貫 教子 2 | 富里・2支部 | 7着 | 14"14(+0.7) |
8 | 伊藤 麗加 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 8着 | 14"24(+0.7) |
決勝 | 15組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 今本 衣美 2 | 市川東・3支部 | 1着 | 13"55(-0.7) |
2 | 磯野 眸 2 | 大多喜・1支部 | 2着 | 13"77(-0.7) |
3 | 伊勢山 佳世 2 | 不二女・3支部 | 3着 | 13"92(-0.7) |
6 | 斉藤 美樹 3 | 柏南・4支部 | 4着 | 13"96(-0.7) |
5 | 笠井 芹菜 2 | 市立稲毛・3支部 | 5着 | 13"96(-0.7) |
7 | 鶴岡 美樹 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・3支部 | 6着 | 13"99(-0.7) |
8 | 菅谷 あゆみ 3 | 松戸馬橋・4支部 | 7着 | 14"01(-0.7) |
4 | 宮田 真花 3 | 佐原・2支部 | 8着 | 14"41(-0.7) |
決勝 | 16組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 市原 花南絵 2 | 船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 13"04(+2.5) |
2 | 牛崎 加菜 3 | 柏日体・4支部 | 2着 | 13"08(+2.5) |
3 | 河合 彩 3 | 流山南・4支部 | 3着 | 13"56(+2.5) |
6 | 財津 友理恵 2 | 茂原・1支部 | 4着 | 13"63(+2.5) |
7 | 西村 友紀 3 | 薬園台・3支部 | 5着 | 13"77(+2.5) |
4 | 早坂 萌奈 2 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | 6着 | 14"24(+2.5) |
8 | 鈴木 和香菜 2 | 敬愛学園・3支部 | 7着 | 14"32(+2.5) |
5 | 中村 愛菜 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 17組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 副島 友実 2 | 犢橋・3支部 | 1着 | 13"20(+3.2) |
3 | 鹿子木 恵 2 | 市川・3支部 | 2着 | 13"34(+3.2) |
4 | 藤井 里穂 2 | 不二女・3支部 | 3着 | 13"40(+3.2) |
2 | 岩崎 りえ 3 | 松戸・4支部 | 4着 | 13"62(+3.2) |
5 | 石川 はるな 2 | 若松・3支部 | 5着 | 13"64(+3.2) |
8 | 住田 美樹 2 | 千葉南・3支部 | 6着 | 13"65(+3.2) |
7 | 碓井 千尋 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 7着 | 13"76(+3.2) |
1 | 山本 真由美 3 | 銚子・2支部 | 8着 | 13"80(+3.2) |
決勝 | 18組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 佐々木 佳奈 2 | 不二女・3支部 | 1着 | 13"46(+1.3) |
7 | 小川 望 2 | 筑波大附聴覚・3支部 | 2着 | 13"61(+1.3) |
1 | 萩野 奈緒子 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 3着 | 13"68(+1.3) |
4 | 小林 緑 2 | 柏中央・4支部 | 4着 | 13"78(+1.3) |
3 | 片伯部 実優 2 | 松戸・4支部 | 5着 | 13"81(+1.3) |
5 | 小竹 里絵 2 | 柏・4支部 | 6着 | 14"14(+1.3) |
6 | 志村 沙也香 2 | 市川・3支部 | 7着 | 14"33(+1.3) |
2 | 遠藤 理趣 2 | 柏陵・4支部 | 8着 | 14"38(+1.3) |
決勝 | 19組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
2 | 辻 汐里 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | 1着 | 13"45(+1.4) |
8 | 山口 真里奈 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 2着 | 13"47(+1.4) |
1 | 福士 恭子 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 3着 | 13"70(+1.4) |
4 | 三浦 沙恵 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 4着 | 13"77(+1.4) |
5 | 田辺 和 2 | 薬園台・3支部 | 5着 | 13"84(+1.4) |
3 | 石川 佳代 2 | 木更津・1支部 | 6着 | 13"95(+1.4) |
7 | 菅井 香 3 | 佐原白楊・2支部 | 7着 | 14"15(+1.4) |
6 | 向後 沙耶香 2 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 20組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
2 | 坂井 乃土香 3 | 幕張総合・3支部 | 1着 | 13"65(+0.9) |
3 | 渡部 梨名 2 | 八千代東・2支部 | 2着 | 14"07(+0.9) |
5 | 田村 香澄 3 | 西武台千葉・4支部 | 3着 | 14"08(+0.9) |
7 | 新嶋 詩織 3 | 薬園台・3支部 | 4着 | 14"15(+0.9) |
1 | 奥津 佳菜子 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 5着 | 14"65(+0.9) |
4 | 佐藤 彩美 3 | 東金・1支部 | 6着 | 14"83(+0.9) |
8 | 柿崎 未来 2 | 市立松戸・4支部 | 7着 | 14"88(+0.9) |
6 | 村山 泉月 2 | 磯辺・3支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 21組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 鈴木 愛里 2 | 姉崎・1支部 | 1着 | 13"96(+1.3) |
6 | 内堀 希 2 | 松戸・4支部 | 2着 | 14"16(+1.3) |
4 | 大野 千明 2 | 鎌ヶ谷西・3支部 | 3着 | 14"18(+1.3) |
5 | 向後 絵梨香 2 | 市立習志野・2支部 | 4着 | 14"30(+1.3) |
2 | 野原 綾乃 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | 5着 | 14"50(+1.3) |
1 | 大島 千里 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 6着 | 14"59(+1.3) |
7 | 金井 咲 2 | 松戸・4支部 | 7着 | 14"61(+1.3) |
8 | 菱木 知世 2 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 22組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 笠井 彩伽 2 | 柏日体・4支部 | 1着 | 13"67(+2.1) |
6 | 安井 優希 2 | 柏・4支部 | 2着 | 13"96(+2.1) |
5 | 井村 由季 3 | 土気・3支部 | 3着 | 13"98(+2.1) |
4 | 岩崎 沙也香 2 | 木更津東・1支部 | 4着 | 14"01(+2.1) |
7 | 内山 晶菜 3 | 茂原樟陽・1支部 | 5着 | 14"27(+2.1) |
1 | 木村 奈央 2 | 我孫子・4支部 | | 欠場 |
2 | 越川 このみ 3 | 千葉英和・2支部 | | 欠場 |
3 | 関 奈津美 2 | 大多喜・1支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 23組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 田原 麻衣子 2 | 八千代東・2支部 | 1着 | 13"94(+2.5) |
2 | 西本 美玲 2 | 千葉北・3支部 | 2着 | 13"95(+2.5) |
4 | 大和田 栞 3 | 市川南・3支部 | 3着 | 14"21(+2.5) |
8 | 細渕 嘉美 2 | 実籾・2支部 | 4着 | 14"22(+2.5) |
6 | 内藤 佑美 2 | 千葉南・3支部 | 5着 | 14"29(+2.5) |
5 | 進藤 香南多 3 | 東金・1支部 | 6着 | 14"51(+2.5) |
3 | 鶴田 詩織 2 | 若松・3支部 | 7着 | 14"65(+2.5) |
7 | 松岡 怜奈 2 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 24組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
1 | 古田 香穂子 3 | 松戸六実・4支部 | 1着 | 13"77(+2.8) |
3 | 大塚 紗苗 3 | 不二女・3支部 | 2着 | 13"79(+2.8) |
5 | 廣沢 愛 3 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | 3着 | 13"96(+2.8) |
6 | 諏訪 史織 2 | 千葉南・3支部 | 4着 | 13"96(+2.8) |
7 | 福田 悠 2 | 松戸・4支部 | 5着 | 14"24(+2.8) |
8 | 坂本 紫織 2 | 千城台・3支部 | 6着 | 14"26(+2.8) |
4 | 黒野 純菜 2 | 木更津東・1支部 | 7着 | 14"72(+2.8) |
2 | 渡辺 莉紗 2 | 市立柏・4支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 25組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 前川 水璃 2 | 船橋・3支部 | 1着 | 14"13(-2.0) |
6 | 市村 璃奈 2 | 船橋・3支部 | 2着 | 14"55(-2.0) |
3 | 磯野 恭子 3 | 館山総合・1支部 | 3着 | 14"84(-2.0) |
5 | 永島 寛子 2 | 四街道・2支部 | 4着 | 14"86(-2.0) |
7 | 阿部 夏美 2 | 愛国四街道・2支部 | 5着 | 15"00(-2.0) |
8 | 佐藤 なつき 2 | 千葉北・3支部 | 6着 | 15"15(-2.0) |
2 | 小倉 早由里 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 26組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 坂下 瑛 2 | 千葉西・3支部 | 1着 | 14"26(-0.3) |
4 | 飯面 千紘 3 | 不二女・3支部 | 2着 | 14"34(-0.3) |
8 | 乙黒 菜恵 2 | 日出学園・3支部 | 3着 | 14"61(-0.3) |
2 | 古宇田 舞 3 | 市立柏・4支部 | 4着 | 14"62(-0.3) |
7 | 福元 晴菜 3 | 千城台・3支部 | 5着 | 14"86(-0.3) |
5 | 福岡 ちずる 2 | 実籾・2支部 | 6着 | 15"02(-0.3) |
3 | 大塚 麻鈴亜 2 | 千葉学芸・1支部 | 7着 | 15"28(-0.3) |
決勝 | 27組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 笹川 恵 2 | 東金商・1支部 | 1着 | 13"15(-1.2) |
6 | 田中 ありさ 3 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | 2着 | 14"66(-1.2) |
5 | 三好 正子 3 | 松戸南・4支部 | 3着 | 15"13(-1.2) |
2 | 渡辺 めぐみ 2 | 検見川・3支部 | 4着 | 15"56(-1.2) |
3 | 伊井 あゆ美 3 | 銚子・2支部 | 5着 | 16"21(-1.2) |
7 | 橋岡 史江 2 | 千葉女・3支部 | 6着 | 16"27(-1.2) |
4 | 薮田 愛華 3 | 千葉経大附・3支部 | 7着 | 16"99(-1.2) |
決勝 | 28組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
2 | 武田 弥生 2 | 東金商・1支部 | 1着 | 13"95(+0.9) |
3 | 森 理紗 2 | 東京学館浦安・3支部 | 2着 | 14"89(+0.9) |
6 | 竹之内 歩未 3 | 筑波大附聴覚・3支部 | 3着 | 15"00(+0.9) |
7 | 清水 香織 2 | 八街・2支部 | 4着 | 15"35(+0.9) |
5 | 阿部 杏奈 2 | 千葉経大附・3支部 | 5着 | 15"48(+0.9) |
8 | 鵜澤 学実 2 | 二松学舎沼南・4支部 | 6着 | 15"68(+0.9) |
4 | 八坂 苑香 2 | 小金・4支部 | 7着 | 15"71(+0.9) |
決勝 | 29組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 伊橋 奈津美 3 | 東金商・1支部 | 1着 | 13"66(+0.3) |
6 | 須田 朱恵 2 | 東金商・1支部 | 2着 | 14"20(+0.3) |
8 | 大谷 真央 2 | 和洋国府台女・3支部 | 3着 | 14"34(+0.3) |
4 | 会田 裕美 3 | 浦安・3支部 | 4着 | 14"97(+0.3) |
3 | 田中 亜莉沙 2 | 松戸秋山・4支部 | 5着 | 15"54(+0.3) |
2 | 井上 侑美 2 | 実籾・2支部 | 6着 | 15"80(+0.3) |
7 | 阿部 梢 2 | 国府台・3支部 | | 欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る