■種目選択に戻る
女子 400m
|
---|
順位
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
決勝記録 |
1位 | 八木 恵理子 3 | 千葉東・千葉 |
1着 57秒55 |
1位 | 佐藤 美紗 3 | 幕張総合・千葉 |
1着 57秒88 |
2位 | 米谷 まどか 3 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
2着 58秒48 |
2位 | 寺下 祥子 3 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
2着 58秒93 |
3位 | 三浦 友紀 3 | 鎌ヶ谷・千葉 |
3着 59秒99 |
1位 | 陰山 愛里花 2 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
1着 60秒34 |
3位 | 田中 映里 3 | 国分・千葉 |
3着 60秒42 |
2位 | 佐藤 ちなみ 2 | 国分・千葉 |
2着 60秒58 |
3位 | 能城 愛 3 | 千葉・千葉 |
3着 60秒77 |
4位 | 今井 咲 2 | 市川・千葉 |
4着 60秒97 |
5位 | 福山 春菜 2 | 犢橋・千葉 |
5着 61秒03 |
6位 | 藤巻 千夜子 2 | 千葉明徳・千葉 |
6着 61秒07 |
4位 | 渡辺 芹菜 2 | 犢橋・千葉 |
4着 61秒17 |
4位 | 河瀬 桃香 2 | 千葉東・千葉 |
4着 61秒25 |
5位 | 岡田 友里恵 2 | 千葉東・千葉 |
5着 61秒26 |
5位 | 進藤 葉留香 3 | 幕張総合・千葉 |
5着 61秒33 |
6位 | 鎌形 真世 3 | 船橋・千葉 |
6着 61秒33 |
6位 | 江澤 蓮 2 | 船橋芝山・千葉 |
6着 61秒55 |
7位 | 若林 千明 3 | 国分・千葉 |
7着 61秒82 |
7位 | 有川 郷実 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・千葉 |
7着 62秒17 |
8位 | 稲本 加奈子 3 | 市立稲毛・千葉 |
8着 62秒88 |
1位 | 平井 佑奈 1 | 市川・千葉 |
1着 62秒89 |
7位 | 坪井 優 2 | 磯辺・千葉 |
7着 62秒97 |
1位 | 服部 早也香 2 | 東海大浦安・千葉 |
1着 63秒15 |
1位 | 阿蘇波 里帆 3 | 千葉北・千葉 |
1着 63秒49 |
1位 | 坂井 乃土香 3 | 幕張総合・千葉 |
1着 63秒50 |
2位 | 村本 佳美 3 | 船橋西・千葉 |
2着 63秒87 |
2位 | 石井 優佳里 2 | 国府台女学院・千葉 |
2着 63秒89 |
2位 | 大崎 萌生 2 | 東海大浦安・千葉 |
2着 63秒91 |
3位 | 小川 望 2 | 筑波大附聴覚・千葉 |
3着 64秒08 |
2位 | 阿部 菜乃子 2 | 船橋・千葉 |
2着 64秒09 |
4位 | 川端 りつ子 2 | 渋谷学園幕張・千葉 |
4着 64秒16 |
8位 | 西村 友紀 3 | 薬園台・千葉 |
8着 64秒36 |
3位 | 大塚 彩香 3 | 千葉明徳・千葉 |
3着 64秒40 |
5位 | 淀川 佳奈恵 3 | 千葉南・千葉 |
5着 64秒43 |
4位 | 川名 詩織 3 | 千葉南・千葉 |
4着 64秒88 |
5位 | 内田 智子 3 | 国府台女学院・千葉 |
5着 65秒15 |
6位 | 萩野 奈緒子 2 | 検見川・千葉 |
6着 65秒38 |
7位 | 津久間 友里 2 | 東海大浦安・千葉 |
7着 65秒86 |
6位 | 成田 千絵 3 | 犢橋・千葉 |
6着 66秒14 |
3位 | 梶山 みゆき 3 | 船橋東・千葉 |
3着 66秒20 |
4位 | 塚田 友梨子 3 | 薬園台・千葉 |
4着 66秒31 |
1位 | 松延 望生 2 | 鎌ヶ谷西・千葉 |
1着 66秒41 |
8位 | 武田 千明 1 | 国府台女学院・千葉 |
8着 66秒48 |
7位 | 高橋 春花 1 | 船橋芝山・千葉 |
7着 66秒50 |
1位 | 石橋 萌佳 3 | 船橋二和・千葉 |
1着 66秒52 |
8位 | 佐近 瞳 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・千葉 |
8着 66秒58 |
5位 | 伊勢山 佳世 2 | 不二女・千葉 |
5着 66秒80 |
3位 | 三戸 千春 1 | 昭和学院秀英・千葉 |
3着 67秒21 |
6位 | 廣瀬 朋美 3 | 土気・千葉 |
6着 67秒76 |
2位 | 寺川 真理子 3 | 和洋国府台女・千葉 |
2着 68秒24 |
4位 | 卜部 美樹 2 | 磯辺・千葉 |
4着 68秒42 |
2位 | 香高 いづみ 3 | 薬園台・千葉 |
2着 68秒80 |
3位 | 石崎 七菜 2 | 磯辺・千葉 |
3着 68秒99 |
4位 | 大谷 真央 2 | 和洋国府台女・千葉 |
4着 69秒21 |
5位 | 古澤 杏奈 3 | 千葉西・千葉 |
5着 69秒47 |
6位 | 櫻井 美里 2 | 日出学園・千葉 |
6着 69秒51 |
7位 | 森 理紗 2 | 東京学館浦安・千葉 |
7着 69秒64 |
3位 | 鈴木 美優 1 | 渋谷学園幕張・千葉 |
3着 70秒02 |
5位 | 渡邊 未悠 1 | 桜林・千葉 |
5着 70秒59 |
7位 | 齋藤 彩 2 | 千葉西・千葉 |
7着 70秒61 |
6位 | 小林 久美子 3 | 和洋国府台女・千葉 |
6着 72秒03 |
7位 | 小泉 亜美 3 | 昭和学院・千葉 |
7着 72秒04 |
4位 | 佐藤 なつき 2 | 千葉北・千葉 |
4着 72秒58 |
5位 | 谷 千晶 3 | 市立千葉・千葉 |
5着 73秒37 |
6位 | 枯木 玲那 3 | 日出学園・千葉 |
6着 74秒73 |
7位 | 副嶋 希 2 | 昭和学院・千葉 |
7着 77秒26 |
| 小川 彩希 1 | 市川・千葉 |
着 失格 |
| 落合 夕貴 3 | 千葉明徳・千葉 |
欠場 |
| 伊藤 佳恵 3 | 千葉西・千葉 |
欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る