■種目選択に戻る
女子 1500m
|
---|
順位
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
決勝記録 |
1位 | 津田 真衣 3 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
1着 4分38秒08 |
2位 | 山中 舞子 3 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
2着 4分45秒79 |
1位 | 黒沢 菜央 3 | 昭和学院・千葉 |
1着 4分46秒14 |
2位 | 大森 郁香 3 | 幕張総合・千葉 |
2着 4分47秒83 |
3位 | 中山 沙緒里 1 | 市川・千葉 |
3着 4分48秒75 |
4位 | 錦織 朋子 3 | 千葉東・千葉 |
4着 4分50秒45 |
3位 | 朝比奈 桃子 2 | 鎌ヶ谷西・千葉 |
3着 4分52秒09 |
4位 | 伊藤 史華 2 | 千葉東・千葉 |
4着 4分52秒74 |
5位 | 道盛 真奈 2 | 幕張総合・千葉 |
5着 4分53秒39 |
6位 | 安立 麻莉 2 | 市川・千葉 |
6着 4分54秒69 |
5位 | 千葉 彩子 2 | 船橋法典・千葉 |
5着 4分56秒09 |
6位 | 湊 瑛穂 2 | 船橋・千葉 |
6着 4分56秒53 |
7位 | 細川 秀美 3 | 国分・千葉 |
7着 4分57秒07 |
7位 | 田中 優実 3 | 国分・千葉 |
7着 4分57秒83 |
8位 | 中村 仁美 2 | 薬園台・千葉 |
8着 4分58秒49 |
9位 | 林 果帆 3 | 薬園台・千葉 |
9着 4分58秒94 |
10位 | 樋口 萌々花 1 | 幕張総合・千葉 |
10着 5分01秒64 |
8位 | 土田 楓 3 | 市立稲毛・千葉 |
8着 5分01秒91 |
9位 | 石井 良実 2 | 船橋東・千葉 |
9着 5分02秒08 |
10位 | 四方 実里 3 | 千葉東・千葉 |
10着 5分05秒88 |
11位 | 金納 史恵 2 | 国府台女学院・千葉 |
11着 5分07秒39 |
11位 | 米山 瑞紀 2 | 千葉・千葉 |
11着 5分07秒50 |
12位 | 野口 七海 2 | 磯辺・千葉 |
12着 5分08秒50 |
13位 | 吉田 麻子 2 | 市立千葉・千葉 |
13着 5分11秒36 |
12位 | 山田 紗都子 3 | 柏井・千葉 |
12着 5分13秒66 |
13位 | 高橋 毬子 2 | 千葉・千葉 |
13着 5分16秒08 |
1位 | 小野 沙織 2 | 市川東・千葉 |
1着 5分16秒50 |
14位 | 山本 実紀 2 | 薬園台・千葉 |
14着 5分16秒68 |
14位 | 清水 麻織 3 | 千葉女・千葉 |
14着 5分17秒35 |
15位 | 小中 莉沙 2 | 千葉南・千葉 |
15着 5分19秒16 |
2位 | 越田 みき 3 | 千葉北・千葉 |
2着 5分19秒39 |
3位 | 三澤 優奈 2 | 船橋芝山・千葉 |
3着 5分21秒16 |
15位 | 花澤 真紀 3 | 若松・千葉 |
15着 5分23秒21 |
4位 | 清水 優奈 1 | 昭和学院・千葉 |
4着 5分23秒25 |
1位 | 藤谷 祥子 1 | 柏井・千葉 |
1着 5分24秒05 |
16位 | 齋藤 綸 1 | 鎌ヶ谷西・千葉 |
16着 5分24秒84 |
16位 | 伊藤 結 3 | 船橋・千葉 |
16着 5分25秒00 |
17位 | 神谷 美郷 3 | 船橋東・千葉 |
17着 5分25秒06 |
2位 | 津野瀬 恵友 2 | 磯辺・千葉 |
2着 5分25秒41 |
17位 | 白土 梨乃 2 | 犢橋・千葉 |
17着 5分26秒08 |
5位 | 河野 真利 2 | 船橋北・千葉 |
5着 5分26秒18 |
6位 | 山口 美沙 2 | 国分・千葉 |
6着 5分29秒27 |
7位 | 村瀬 冴子 2 | 検見川・千葉 |
7着 5分31秒95 |
3位 | 酒井 真由 2 | 千葉南・千葉 |
3着 5分32秒00 |
4位 | 山口 ひかる 3 | 日出学園・千葉 |
4着 5分32秒55 |
8位 | 岡 咲織 2 | 千葉西・千葉 |
8着 5分34秒73 |
5位 | 保坂 祐衣 1 | 検見川・千葉 |
5着 5分35秒36 |
9位 | 古谷 萌 2 | 国府台・千葉 |
9着 5分36秒77 |
6位 | 杉林 未季子 2 | 敬愛学園・千葉 |
6着 5分38秒40 |
10位 | 海老根 優香理 1 | 千葉・千葉 |
10着 5分38秒42 |
7位 | 千葉 舞花 1 | 昭和学院秀英・千葉 |
7着 5分38秒58 |
11位 | 金子 ゆかり 3 | 敬愛学園・千葉 |
11着 5分38秒62 |
18位 | 下田 麻紀 3 | 若松・千葉 |
18着 5分41秒51 |
8位 | 折原 真弥 3 | 船橋西・千葉 |
8着 5分45秒42 |
9位 | 長谷川 夕馨 1 | 市立千葉・千葉 |
9着 5分45秒44 |
12位 | 伊藤 侑菜 2 | 千城台・千葉 |
12着 5分47秒29 |
13位 | 石出 成美 2 | 千城台・千葉 |
13着 5分48秒95 |
14位 | 高橋 若奈 1 | 検見川・千葉 |
14着 5分50秒67 |
15位 | 加瀬 夏海 3 | 千葉北・千葉 |
15着 5分51秒31 |
10位 | 寺田 奈緒 3 | 磯辺・千葉 |
10着 5分51秒93 |
11位 | 萩原 遥 1 | 鎌ヶ谷・千葉 |
11着 5分55秒54 |
12位 | 清水 綾乃 2 | 船橋二和・千葉 |
12着 5分55秒76 |
13位 | 佐藤 菜月 3 | 千葉南・千葉 |
13着 5分58秒98 |
14位 | 宮田 瑠衣 3 | 国府台・千葉 |
14着 6分01秒04 |
16位 | 豊田 彩乃 1 | 千葉日大一・千葉 |
16着 6分02秒16 |
17位 | 鈴木 桃子 3 | 千葉日大一・千葉 |
17着 6分08秒21 |
15位 | 笹川 めぐみ 2 | 鎌ヶ谷・千葉 |
15着 6分16秒17 |
16位 | 持田 麻尋 1 | 渋谷学園幕張・千葉 |
16着 6分16秒28 |
18位 | 丸岡 菜々子 3 | 国府台・千葉 |
18着 6分18秒90 |
17位 | 三浦 得美 1 | 市川南・千葉 |
17着 6分27秒72 |
18位 | 宇田川 実穂 1 | 千葉日大一・千葉 |
18着 6分37秒49 |
19位 | 前田 美里 1 | 土気・千葉 |
19着 6分39秒86 |
20位 | 佐川 真希 1 | 千葉経大附・千葉 |
20着 6分48秒02 |
19位 | 小平 奈央子 1 | 日出学園・千葉 |
19着 6分55秒57 |
20位 | 薮田 愛華 3 | 千葉経大附・千葉 |
20着 7分29秒91 |
| 田畑 槙菜樹 1 | 若松・千葉 |
欠場 |
| 宮間 志帆 2 | 市川・千葉 |
欠場 |
| 松崎 璃子 3 | 市立船橋・千葉 |
欠場 |
| 高橋 みずほ 2 | 鎌ヶ谷西・千葉 |
欠場 |
| 松林 美緒 3 | 千葉商・千葉 |
欠場 |
| 松丸 美久 3 | 千葉女・千葉 |
欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る