■種目選択に戻る
女子 100m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 今井 美香帆 3 | 成田・2支部 | 1着 | 12"80(-2.5) 県大会へ |
4 | 明石 優理 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 2着 | 12"97(-2.5) 県大会へ |
7 | 平井 彩也華 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 3着 | 13"09(-2.5) 県大会へ |
6 | 岩本 莉穂 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 4着 | 13"16(-2.5) 県大会へ |
5 | 久保木 楓 2 | 佐原・2支部 | 5着 | 13"45(-2.5) |
8 | 奥崎 咲希 1 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | 6着 | 13"63(-2.5) |
1 | 金井 日向子 3 | 市立銚子・2支部 | 7着 | 13"98(-2.5) |
2 | 木村 彩乃 2 | 佐原白楊・2支部 | 8着 | 14"15(-2.5) |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 青木 奈々 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 1着 | 12"74(-1.7) 県大会へ |
6 | 香取 佐季 2 | 佐原・2支部 | 2着 | 12"94(-1.7) 県大会へ |
5 | 小島 瑞季 3 | 成田・2支部 | 3着 | 13"02(-1.7) 県大会へ |
4 | 並木 香菜 3 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 4着 | 13"26(-1.7) 県大会へ |
7 | 石原 のどか 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 5着 | 13"42(-1.7) 県大会へ |
8 | 荻原 沙織 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 6着 | 13"49(-1.7) |
2 | 嶋崎 奈保美 2 | 成田国際・2支部 | 7着 | 13"61(-1.7) |
1 | 伊藤 可愛 3 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | 8着 | 13"75(-1.7) |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 足立 悠子 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 1着 | 12"72(-0.8) 県大会へ |
3 | 小原 真由子 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 2着 | 12"77(-0.8) 県大会へ |
5 | 大野 絢子 2 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 3着 | 12"83(-0.8) 県大会へ |
4 | 渡辺 優花 2 | 富里・2支部 | 4着 | 12"99(-0.8) 県大会へ |
2 | 高橋 明希 3 | 千葉敬愛・2支部 | 5着 | 13"42(-0.8) |
8 | 杉原 百合子 2 | 成田・2支部 | 6着 | 13"43(-0.8) |
1 | 岩崎 有希 2 | 銚子・2支部 | 7着 | 13"46(-0.8) |
7 | 鎌田 奈津実 2 | 銚子商・2支部 | 8着 | 13"52(-0.8) |
予選 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 大野 美貴 3 | 東京学館・2支部 | 1着 | 12"32(+2.0) 県大会へ |
4 | 渡辺 優花 2 | 富里・2支部 | 2着 | 12"90(+2.0) |
6 | 鎌田 奈津実 2 | 銚子商・2支部 | 3着 | 13"22(+2.0) |
3 | 金井 日向子 3 | 市立銚子・2支部 | 4着 | 13"40(+2.0) |
7 | 三浦 唯 1 | 多古・2支部 | 5着 | 13"82(+2.0) |
8 | 細渕 嘉美 2 | 実籾・2支部 | 6着 | 14"28(+2.0) |
2 | 西藤 有里 3 | 秀明八千代・2支部 | 7着 | 14"31(+2.0) |
1 | 小澤 実乃莉 1 | 八千代西・2支部 | 8着 | 15"91(+2.0) |
予選 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 高橋 友果 3 | 佐原・2支部 | 1着 | 12"35(+1.7) 県大会へ |
4 | 小島 瑞季 3 | 成田・2支部 | 2着 | 12"81(+1.7) |
7 | 木村 彩乃 2 | 佐原白楊・2支部 | 3着 | 13"51(+1.7) |
6 | 島田 香穂 3 | 秀明八千代・2支部 | 4着 | 13"59(+1.7) |
5 | 高島 可奈子 3 | 佐倉・2支部 | 5着 | 13"71(+1.7) |
2 | 越川 このみ 3 | 千葉英和・2支部 | 6着 | 14"07(+1.7) |
8 | 川嶋 涼香 3 | 多古・2支部 | 7着 | 14"63(+1.7) |
1 | 福岡 ちずる 2 | 実籾・2支部 | 8着 | 14"84(+1.7) |
予選 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 佐々木 里菜 3 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 1着 | 12"24(+0.3) 県大会へ |
5 | 久保木 楓 2 | 佐原・2支部 | 2着 | 13"08(+0.3) |
7 | 伊藤 可愛 3 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | 3着 | 13"53(+0.3) |
1 | 谷 菜摘 1 | 成田国際・2支部 | 4着 | 13"57(+0.3) |
6 | 野田 紗由莉 1 | 富里・2支部 | 5着 | 13"83(+0.3) |
2 | 永島 寛子 2 | 四街道・2支部 | 6着 | 14"56(+0.3) |
3 | 阿部 夏美 2 | 愛国四街道・2支部 | 7着 | 14"65(+0.3) |
8 | 井上 侑美 2 | 実籾・2支部 | 8着 | 15"80(+0.3) |
予選 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 鈴木 茉耶 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 1着 | 12"63(+1.0) 県大会へ |
1 | 岩本 莉穂 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 2着 | 12"84(+1.0) |
8 | 嶋崎 奈保美 2 | 成田国際・2支部 | 3着 | 13"41(+1.0) |
6 | 遠藤 朱澄 2 | 市立銚子・2支部 | 4着 | 13"57(+1.0) |
7 | 藤原 彩 2 | 銚子商・2支部 | 5着 | 13"80(+1.0) |
5 | 米井 梨華 3 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | 6着 | 13"93(+1.0) |
3 | 後藤 美奈子 3 | 秀明八千代・2支部 | 7着 | 14"62(+1.0) |
2 | 風間 保奈美 1 | 八千代西・2支部 | 8着 | 17"33(+1.0) |
予選 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 今井 美香帆 3 | 成田・2支部 | 1着 | 12"40(+1.0) |
4 | 小原 真由子 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 2着 | 12"80(+1.0) |
3 | 石原 のどか 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 3着 | 13"14(+1.0) |
1 | 山本 真由美 3 | 銚子・2支部 | 4着 | 13"89(+1.0) |
2 | 谷口 友香 2 | 佐倉西・2支部 | 5着 | 13"89(+1.0) |
8 | 松岡 怜奈 2 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | 6着 | 14"26(+1.0) |
7 | 長本 牧子 2 | 佐倉西・2支部 | 7着 | 14"96(+1.0) |
6 | 鈴木 真理子 1 | 千葉敬愛・2支部 | 8着 | 15"04(+1.0) |
予選 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 香取 佐季 2 | 佐原・2支部 | 1着 | 12"84(+0.3) |
7 | 平井 彩也華 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 2着 | 13"15(+0.3) |
2 | 高橋 明希 3 | 千葉敬愛・2支部 | 3着 | 13"43(+0.3) |
3 | 岩崎 有希 2 | 銚子・2支部 | 4着 | 13"49(+0.3) |
5 | 田原 麻衣子 2 | 八千代東・2支部 | 5着 | 14"26(+0.3) |
4 | 山口 えり 1 | 千葉英和・2支部 | 6着 | 15"30(+0.3) |
6 | 菅井 香 3 | 佐原白楊・2支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 青木 奈々 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 1着 | 12"67(+0.3) |
2 | 杉原 百合子 2 | 成田・2支部 | 2着 | 13"34(+0.3) |
4 | 奥崎 咲希 1 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | 3着 | 13"39(+0.3) |
6 | 山田 紗弓 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 4着 | 13"61(+0.3) |
5 | 綿貫 教子 2 | 富里・2支部 | 5着 | 13"90(+0.3) |
3 | 菅井 美佳 3 | 成田国際・2支部 | 6着 | 13"91(+0.3) |
7 | 秋山 杏樹 1 | 愛国四街道・2支部 | 7着 | 14"46(+0.3) |
予選 | 8組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 明石 優理 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 1着 | 12"84(+1.3) |
2 | 並木 香菜 3 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 2着 | 13"00(+1.3) |
7 | 荻原 沙織 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 3着 | 13"29(+1.3) |
5 | 向後 沙耶香 2 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | 4着 | 13"81(+1.3) |
8 | 高根 まい 1 | 銚子商・2支部 | 5着 | 13"99(+1.3) |
4 | 井上 小春 1 | 四街道・2支部 | 6着 | 15"42(+1.3) |
3 | 伊井 あゆ美 3 | 銚子・2支部 | 7着 | 16"13(+1.3) |
予選 | 9組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
8 | 足立 悠子 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 1着 | 12"71(+1.3) |
7 | 大野 絢子 2 | 匝瑳・2支部 | 2着 | 12"92(+1.3) |
4 | 早坂 萌奈 2 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | 3着 | 13"70(+1.3) |
2 | 渡部 梨名 2 | 八千代東・2支部 | 4着 | 14"07(+1.3) |
5 | 金岡 彩奈 1 | 多古・2支部 | 5着 | 14"35(+1.3) |
6 | 澤田 栞 1 | 成田北・2支部 | 6着 | 14"55(+1.3) |
3 | 遠藤 優佳 1 | 千葉敬愛・2支部 | 7着 | 14"75(+1.3) |
タイムレース | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 寺田 穂香 2 | 成田・2支部 | 1着 | 13"36(-0.7) |
3 | 下川 真紀 3 | 東京学館・2支部 | 2着 | 13"73(-0.7) |
5 | 宮田 真花 3 | 佐原・2支部 | 3着 | 14"18(-0.7) |
1 | 青柳 里佳 1 | 銚子商・2支部 | 4着 | 14"57(-0.7) |
6 | 川口 彩乃 1 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | 5着 | 14"64(-0.7) |
7 | 林 怡辰 3 | 成田国際・2支部 | 6着 | 14"75(-0.7) |
8 | 猿山 遼子 1 | 八千代東・2支部 | 7着 | 15"20(-0.7) |
2 | 石井 仁美 1 | 銚子・2支部 | 8着 | 15"66(-0.7) |
タイムレース | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 蜂谷 菜月 3 | 成田・2支部 | 1着 | 13"17(-0.4) |
5 | 田中 玲奈 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 2着 | 13"63(-0.4) |
3 | 八本 聡子 2 | 佐原・2支部 | 3着 | 13"75(-0.4) |
6 | 有水 理菜 1 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | 4着 | 14"20(-0.4) |
1 | 大島 千里 2 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 5着 | 14"42(-0.4) |
7 | 石毛 愛妃 1 | 銚子・2支部 | 6着 | 14"91(-0.4) |
8 | 古山 明日美 1 | 八千代東・2支部 | 7着 | 15"87(-0.4) |
2 | 加瀬 仁美 2 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 久保木 ひかる 2 | 佐原・2支部 | 1着 | 13"53(-0.5) |
6 | 越智 景子 1 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 2着 | 13"54(-0.5) |
8 | 三浦 奈々 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 3着 | 14"27(-0.5) |
7 | 菱木 知世 2 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | 4着 | 14"48(-0.5) |
2 | 加瀬 彩乃 1 | 銚子商・2支部 | 5着 | 14"52(-0.5) |
3 | 吉川 もえ 3 | 銚子・2支部 | 6着 | 15"17(-0.5) |
4 | 小早志 彩華 1 | 佐原・2支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 中島 美咲 1 | 成田・2支部 | 1着 | 13"22(+1.0) |
4 | 中村 実沙紀 3 | 八千代・2支部 | 2着 | 13"66(+1.0) |
6 | 小山 菜穂子 3 | 佐原・2支部 | 3着 | 13"78(+1.0) |
7 | 中村 文 1 | 成田国際・2支部 | 4着 | 14"05(+1.0) |
8 | 奥津 佳菜子 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 5着 | 14"68(+1.0) |
2 | 柳川 めぐ 1 | 実籾・2支部 | 6着 | 15"12(+1.0) |
3 | 安藤 茜 3 | 銚子・2支部 | 7着 | 15"37(+1.0) |
タイムレース | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
5 | 山中 萌 1 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 1着 | 13"32(-0.1) |
6 | 竹内 祥子 3 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 2着 | 13"47(-0.1) |
4 | 井上 かす美 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 3着 | 13"80(-0.1) |
7 | 石原 万誉 2 | 八千代・2支部 | 4着 | 13"91(-0.1) |
3 | 平野 栞 1 | 銚子・2支部 | 5着 | 14"47(-0.1) |
8 | 梶 麻衣子 1 | 銚子・2支部 | 6着 | 15"20(-0.1) |
2 | 榎原 芽美 2 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | | 欠場 |
タイムレース | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 石津 実穂 3 | 東京学館・2支部 | 1着 | 13"17(-1.2) |
5 | 藤田 結万 1 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 2着 | 13"39(-1.2) |
4 | 宮本 直佳 1 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 3着 | 13"54(-1.2) |
3 | 大島 佳織 1 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | 4着 | 14"25(-1.2) |
8 | 青柳 美穂 3 | 銚子・2支部 | 5着 | 14"58(-1.2) |
7 | 大原 佳菜 1 | 佐原・2支部 | 6着 | 15"41(-1.2) |
2 | 川本 真佑 2 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | 7着 | 15"80(-1.2) |
タイムレース | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
6 | 椎名 千晴 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 1着 | 13"40(-0.9) |
5 | 清水 美沙 2 | 佐原・2支部 | 2着 | 13"44(-0.9) |
4 | 香取 優花 1 | 東京学館・2支部 | 3着 | 13"52(-0.9) |
3 | 田中 ありさ 3 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | 4着 | 14"36(-0.9) |
8 | 桑野 悦子 1 | 八千代・2支部 | 5着 | 15"16(-0.9) |
2 | 石毛 寿佳 1 | 銚子・2支部 | 6着 | 16"61(-0.9) |
7 | 和田 真海 1 | 佐原・2支部 | | 欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る