■種目選択に戻る
男子 走幅跳
|
---|
決勝 |
---|
試技順
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
15 | 庄司 憲正 3 | 銚子・2支部 | | 5m94(+2.9) |
1 | 月本 有紀 1 | 富里・2支部 | | 5m90(-0.9) |
27 | 秋山 惇也 1 | 佐原・2支部 | | 5m69(+1.3) |
3 | 森山 隼 1 | 実籾・2支部 | | 5m58(+0.2) |
30 | 塚本 慶之 1 | 佐原・2支部 | | 5m52(-0.9) |
4 | 佐藤 新之助 1 | 津田沼・2支部 | | 5m49(-0.1) |
22 | 多田 脩佑 1 | 佐原・2支部 | | 5m49(+1.4) |
18 | 葛西 崇人 3 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | | 5m47(-0.2) |
26 | 榮木 勇人 1 | 佐原・2支部 | | 5m47(+3.4) |
25 | 宇佐美 慈昌 2 | 市立銚子・2支部 | | 5m45(+0.9) |
13 | 高橋 知之 3 | 銚子・2支部 | | 5m40(+1.2) |
23 | 石田 健一郎 1 | 市立銚子・2支部 | | 5m35(+1.4) |
16 | 槻谷 隼太 3 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | | 5m32(+1.3) |
28 | 武田 聖生 1 | 佐原・2支部 | | 5m32(+1.7) |
21 | 加瀬 優輝 1 | 銚子商・2支部 | | 5m30(+1.2) |
29 | 向後 拳汰 1 | 銚子商・2支部 | | 5m25(+3.1) |
6 | 大須賀 練 1 | 富里・2支部 | | 5m18(+1.4) |
11 | 渡邉 匠太 1 | 東邦大東邦・2支部 | | 5m15(+0.7) |
24 | 山倉 拓也 1 | 佐原・2支部 | | 5m15(-0.6) |
12 | 荒井 遼太 3 | 市立習志野・2支部 | | 5m13(-0.2) |
14 | 勝山 翔太 1 | 成田国際・2支部 | | 5m11(+1.3) |
10 | 生野 将来 2 | 八千代東・2支部 | | 5m04(-0.7) |
20 | 石上 将 1 | 佐原・2支部 | | 4m85(+2.0) |
5 | 川野 竜矢 1 | 実籾・2支部 | | 4m84(-1.9) |
9 | 鈴木 和冶 1 | 津田沼・2支部 | | 4m80(+1.4) |
8 | 今井 鏡城 2 | 旭農・2支部 | | 4m79(+0.5) |
19 | 日比野 航 1 | 八千代・2支部 | | 4m48(+1.8) |
2 | 茂木 奏弥 1 | 津田沼・2支部 | | 4m20(+1.4) |
7 | 萩原 太生 2 | 印旛明誠・2支部 | | 4m06(-1.3) |
17 | 高野 大樹 3 | 実籾・2支部 | | 記録なし |
決勝 |
---|
試技順
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
29 | 久保木 裕也 3 | 東京学館・2支部 | | 7m17(+0.9) 県大会へ |
27 | 戸村 柊 3 | 佐原・2支部 | 1位 | 6m91(+2.0) 県大会へ |
26 | 市原 大暉 2 | 成田・2支部 | 2位 | 6m65(+1.9) 県大会へ |
23 | 内山 恵佑 3 | 小見川・2支部 | 3位 | 6m60(+2.0) 県大会へ |
28 | 小高 佑 2 | 成田・2支部 | 4位 | 6m49(+1.2) 県大会へ |
18 | 高橋 翔吾 2 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | 5位 | 6m44(+0.8) 県大会へ |
22 | 鎌田 佑貴 1 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | 6位 | 6m40(+1.4) 県大会へ |
24 | 山口 稔貴 3 | 銚子商・2支部 | 7位 | 6m31(+1.9) 県大会へ |
21 | 山元 大樹 3 | 東京学館・2支部 | 8位 | 6m23(-0.6) 県大会へ |
19 | 平山 徹 3 | 東京学館・2支部 | 9位 | 6m22(+1.7) 県大会へ |
9 | 糸矢 圭佑 1 | 八千代松陰・2支部 | | 5m95(+0.5) |
8 | 高良 航 1 | 多古・2支部 | | 5m90(+0.3) |
15 | 平塚 貴之 1 | 佐原・2支部 | | 5m90(+0.6) |
17 | 久慈 秀斗 2 | 佐原・2支部 | | 5m90(+2.0) |
3 | 掛巣 将人 1 | 小見川・2支部 | | 5m82(+0.6) |
10 | 石上 大河 1 | 銚子商・2支部 | | 5m82(+1.0) |
1 | 島田 直哉 2 | 市立銚子・2支部 | | 5m71(-1.3) |
14 | 上野 広貴 1 | 八千代・2支部 | | 5m66(+0.5) |
2 | 深井 侑之 1 | 千葉黎明・2支部 | | 5m65(+1.4) |
5 | 田中 翔 1 | 市立銚子・2支部 | | 5m60(-0.4) |
12 | 北崎 省吾 2 | 多古・2支部 | | 5m60(-1.0) |
16 | 藤井 翔大 1 | 佐倉・2支部 | | 5m44(+1.1) |
6 | 高木 直人 1 | 多古・2支部 | | 5m39(+1.0) |
4 | 野村 亮太 1 | 成田国際・2支部 | | 記録なし |
7 | 石毛 貴之 3 | 銚子商・2支部 | | 記録なし |
11 | 河野 史和 2 | 佐倉・2支部 | | 記録なし |
13 | 年光 優稀 2 | 市立銚子・2支部 | | 記録なし |
20 | 加藤 宙航 1 | 成田・2支部 | | 記録なし |
25 | 仲田 凱斗 1 | 横芝敬愛・2支部 | | 記録なし |
■種目選択に戻る