■種目選択に戻る
女子 200m
|
---|
順位
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
予選記録 | 決勝記録 |
1位 | 笹川 恵 2 | 東金商・千葉 |
1組 1着 26秒34(-1.0) |
1着 26秒43(+2.9) |
1位 | 斉藤 優 2 | 東金・千葉 |
2組 1着 26秒26(+0.2) |
1着 26秒48(+1.0) |
2位 | 池谷 陽南美 2 | 安房・千葉 |
4組 1着 27秒08( 0.0) |
2着 27秒19(+1.0) |
1位 | 笹子 真衣 1 | 安房・千葉 |
3組 1着 26秒92(-0.2) |
1着 27秒23(-2.4) |
3位 | セイード あにか 2 | 君津・千葉 |
6組 1着 27秒35(-0.6) |
3着 27秒23(+1.0) |
2位 | 松延 麻生 3 | 木更津総合・千葉 |
5組 1着 27秒09( 0.0) |
2着 27秒31(+2.9) |
2位 | 富塚 育実 3 | 長生・千葉 |
1組 2着 27秒74(-1.0) |
2着 27秒61(-2.4) |
4位 | 内山 幸菜 2 | 茂原・千葉 |
3組 2着 27秒68(-0.2) |
4着 27秒79(+1.0) |
5位 | 伊橋 奈津美 3 | 東金商・千葉 |
2組 2着 27秒77(+0.2) |
5着 27秒88(+1.0) |
3位 | 小路 麻耶 3 | 大原・千葉 |
7組 2着 28秒09(+1.5) |
3着 27秒95(+2.9) |
3位 | 鈴木 彩也香 3 | 木更津・千葉 |
2組 3着 27秒83(+0.2) |
3着 28秒01(-2.4) |
6位 | 高野 芽衣 2 | 木更津・千葉 |
5組 4着 28秒53( 0.0) |
6着 28秒18(+1.0) |
4位 | 松戸 美幸 2 | 東金・千葉 |
7組 1着 27秒77(+1.5) |
4着 28秒21(+2.9) |
4位 | 栄 彩花 2 | 市原中央・千葉 |
4組 3着 27秒98( 0.0) |
4着 28秒28(-2.4) |
5位 | 江沢 博美 3 | 大原・千葉 |
4組 2着 27秒73( 0.0) |
5着 28秒44(-2.4) |
5位 | 真行寺 なつみ 3 | 成東・千葉 |
5組 2着 28秒25( 0.0) |
5着 28秒46(+2.9) |
7位 | 小柴 琴乃 2 | 木更津総合・千葉 |
7組 3着 28秒16(+1.5) |
7着 28秒46(+1.0) |
6位 | 鈴木 愛里 2 | 姉崎・千葉 |
6組 2着 28秒23(-0.6) |
6着 28秒47(-2.4) |
6位 | 石井 真琳 1 | 安房・千葉 |
7組 5着 28秒32(+1.5) |
6着 28秒65(+2.9) |
7位 | 江澤 純子 3 | 茂原・千葉 |
1組 3着 28秒47(-1.0) |
7着 28秒74(+2.9) |
7位 | 北村 彩 3 | 君津・千葉 |
7組 4着 28秒23(+1.5) |
7着 28秒78(-2.4) |
8位 | 丸尾 亜美 1 | 東海大望洋・千葉 |
3組 3着 28秒66(-0.2) |
8着 29秒04(+1.0) |
8位 | 星野 マキ 1 | 茂原・千葉 |
5組 3着 28秒38( 0.0) |
8着 29秒43(-2.4) |
| 榎本 真弥 3 | 木更津東・千葉 |
6組 3着 28秒28(-0.6) |
欠場 |
| 山田 亜美 3 | 東海大望洋・千葉 |
2組 着 26秒42(+0.2) |
| 峯野 柚香 1 | 東海大望洋・千葉 |
1組 4着 28秒85(-1.0) |
| 石川 佳代 2 | 木更津・千葉 |
4組 4着 28秒95( 0.0) |
| 本多 理恵 3 | 市原中央・千葉 |
1組 5着 28秒95(-1.0) |
| 須田 朱恵 2 | 東金商・千葉 |
6組 4着 29秒02(-0.6) |
| 小町 楓 1 | 姉崎・千葉 |
2組 4着 29秒06(+0.2) |
| 河原 麗子 2 | 大多喜・千葉 |
3組 4着 29秒18(-0.2) |
| 岩崎 沙也香 2 | 木更津東・千葉 |
7組 6着 29秒37(+1.5) |
| 平島 香奈 3 | 袖ヶ浦・千葉 |
1組 6着 29秒46(-1.0) |
| 市原 あかり 1 | 成東・千葉 |
4組 5着 29秒50( 0.0) |
| 法木 麻実 3 | 君津・千葉 |
5組 5着 29秒65( 0.0) |
| 高橋 杏奈 3 | 大原・千葉 |
6組 5着 30秒39(-0.6) |
| 小宮 茉里菜 3 | 志学館・千葉 |
3組 5着 30秒40(-0.2) |
| 黒野 純菜 2 | 木更津東・千葉 |
1組 7着 30秒40(-1.0) |
| 佐藤 彩美 3 | 東金・千葉 |
5組 6着 30秒47( 0.0) |
| 小笠原 綾美 1 | 木更津総合・千葉 |
2組 5着 31秒04(+0.2) |
| 長澤 真里子 2 | 成東・千葉 |
2組 6着 31秒19(+0.2) |
| 木元 恵美 2 | 長生・千葉 |
4組 6着 31秒27( 0.0) |
| 塩谷 寛美 1 | 千葉学芸・千葉 |
1組 8着 31秒39(-1.0) |
| 津嶋 眞弥 1 | 館山総合・千葉 |
4組 7着 31秒50( 0.0) |
| 高見 安貴子 3 | 袖ヶ浦・千葉 |
7組 7着 31秒59(+1.5) |
| 金木 美里 1 | 茂原北陵・千葉 |
6組 6着 31秒66(-0.6) |
| 花澤 亜沙美 3 | 袖ヶ浦・千葉 |
5組 7着 32秒05( 0.0) |
| 亀田 麻衣 1 | 木更津高専・千葉 |
3組 6着 32秒61(-0.2) |
| 大塚 麻鈴亜 2 | 千葉学芸・千葉 |
6組 7着 32秒74(-0.6) |
| 上林 奈月 2 | 大多喜・千葉 |
2組欠場 |
| 松野 茉美 2 | 大網・千葉 |
3組欠場 |
■種目選択に戻る