■種目選択に戻る
女子 200m
|
---|
決勝 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 斉藤 優 2 | 東金・1支部 | 1着 | 26"48(+1.0) 県大会へ |
7 | 池谷 陽南美 2 | 安房・1支部 | 2着 | 27"19(+1.0) 県大会へ |
5 | セイード あにか 2 | 君津・1支部 | 3着 | 27"23(+1.0) 県大会へ |
3 | 内山 幸菜 2 | 茂原・1支部 | 4着 | 27"79(+1.0) 県大会へ |
6 | 伊橋 奈津美 3 | 東金商・1支部 | 5着 | 27"88(+1.0) 県大会へ |
2 | 高野 芽衣 2 | 木更津・1支部 | 6着 | 28"18(+1.0) 県大会へ |
8 | 小柴 琴乃 2 | 木更津総合・1支部 | 7着 | 28"46(+1.0) |
1 | 丸尾 亜美 1 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 8着 | 29"04(+1.0) |
決勝 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 笹川 恵 2 | 東金商・1支部 | 1着 | 26"43(+2.9) 県大会へ |
6 | 松延 麻生 3 | 木更津総合・1支部 | 2着 | 27"31(+2.9) 県大会へ |
5 | 小路 麻耶 3 | 大原・1支部 | 3着 | 27"95(+2.9) 県大会へ |
3 | 松戸 美幸 2 | 東金・1支部 | 4着 | 28"21(+2.9) 県大会へ |
8 | 真行寺 なつみ 3 | 成東・1支部 | 5着 | 28"46(+2.9) |
2 | 石井 真琳 1 | 安房・1支部 | 6着 | 28"65(+2.9) |
1 | 江澤 純子 3 | 茂原・1支部 | 7着 | 28"74(+2.9) |
7 | 榎本 真弥 3 | 木更津東・1支部 | | 欠場 |
決勝 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
4 | 笹子 真衣 1 | 安房・1支部 | 1着 | 27"23(-2.4) 県大会へ |
5 | 富塚 育実 3 | 長生・1支部 | 2着 | 27"61(-2.4) 県大会へ |
8 | 鈴木 彩也香 3 | 木更津・1支部 | 3着 | 28"01(-2.4) 県大会へ |
7 | 栄 彩花 2 | 市原中央・1支部 | 4着 | 28"28(-2.4) |
3 | 江沢 博美 3 | 大原・1支部 | 5着 | 28"44(-2.4) |
6 | 鈴木 愛里 2 | 姉崎・1支部 | 6着 | 28"47(-2.4) |
2 | 北村 彩 3 | 君津・1支部 | 7着 | 28"78(-2.4) |
1 | 星野 マキ 1 | 茂原・1支部 | 8着 | 29"43(-2.4) |
予選 | 1組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 笹川 恵 2 | 東金商・1支部 | 1着 | 26"34(-1.0) |
5 | 富塚 育実 3 | 長生・1支部 | 2着 | 27"74(-1.0) |
4 | 江澤 純子 3 | 茂原・1支部 | 3着 | 28"47(-1.0) |
7 | 峯野 柚香 1 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 4着 | 28"85(-1.0) |
8 | 本多 理恵 3 | 市原中央・1支部 | 5着 | 28"95(-1.0) |
6 | 平島 香奈 3 | 袖ヶ浦・1支部 | 6着 | 29"46(-1.0) |
2 | 黒野 純菜 2 | 木更津東・1支部 | 7着 | 30"40(-1.0) |
1 | 塩谷 寛美 1 | 千葉学芸・1支部 | 8着 | 31"39(-1.0) |
予選 | 2組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 斉藤 優 2 | 東金・1支部 | 1着 | 26"26(+0.2) |
4 | 山田 亜美 3 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | | 26"42(+0.2) 県大会へ |
5 | 伊橋 奈津美 3 | 東金商・1支部 | 2着 | 27"77(+0.2) |
6 | 鈴木 彩也香 3 | 木更津・1支部 | 3着 | 27"83(+0.2) |
2 | 小町 楓 1 | 姉崎・1支部 | 4着 | 29"06(+0.2) |
7 | 小笠原 綾美 1 | 木更津総合・1支部 | 5着 | 31"04(+0.2) |
1 | 長澤 真里子 2 | 成東・1支部 | 6着 | 31"19(+0.2) |
8 | 上林 奈月 2 | 大多喜・1支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 3組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 笹子 真衣 1 | 安房・1支部 | 1着 | 26"92(-0.2) |
4 | 内山 幸菜 2 | 茂原・1支部 | 2着 | 27"68(-0.2) |
7 | 丸尾 亜美 1 | 東海大望洋・1支部 | 3着 | 28"66(-0.2) |
8 | 河原 麗子 2 | 大多喜・1支部 | 4着 | 29"18(-0.2) |
2 | 小宮 茉里菜 3 | 志学館・1支部 | 5着 | 30"40(-0.2) |
6 | 亀田 麻衣 1 | 木更津高専・1支部 | 6着 | 32"61(-0.2) |
5 | 松野 茉美 2 | 大網・1支部 | | 欠場 |
予選 | 4組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 池谷 陽南美 2 | 安房・1支部 | 1着 | 27"08( 0.0) |
4 | 江沢 博美 3 | 大原・1支部 | 2着 | 27"73( 0.0) |
6 | 栄 彩花 2 | 市原中央・1支部 | 3着 | 27"98( 0.0) |
7 | 石川 佳代 2 | 木更津・1支部 | 4着 | 28"95( 0.0) |
8 | 市原 あかり 1 | 成東・1支部 | 5着 | 29"50( 0.0) |
2 | 木元 恵美 2 | 長生・1支部 | 6着 | 31"27( 0.0) |
5 | 津嶋 眞弥 1 | 館山総合・1支部 | 7着 | 31"50( 0.0) |
予選 | 5組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 松延 麻生 3 | 木更津総合・1支部 | 1着 | 27"09( 0.0) |
6 | 真行寺 なつみ 3 | 成東・1支部 | 2着 | 28"25( 0.0) |
5 | 星野 マキ 1 | 茂原・1支部 | 3着 | 28"38( 0.0) |
4 | 高野 芽衣 2 | 木更津・1支部 | 4着 | 28"53( 0.0) |
7 | 法木 麻実 3 | 君津・1支部 | 5着 | 29"65( 0.0) |
8 | 佐藤 彩美 3 | 東金・1支部 | 6着 | 30"47( 0.0) |
2 | 花澤 亜沙美 3 | 袖ヶ浦・1支部 | 7着 | 32"05( 0.0) |
予選 | 6組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | セイード あにか 2 | 君津・1支部 | 1着 | 27"35(-0.6) |
6 | 鈴木 愛里 2 | 姉崎・1支部 | 2着 | 28"23(-0.6) |
4 | 榎本 真弥 3 | 木更津東・1支部 | 3着 | 28"28(-0.6) |
5 | 須田 朱恵 2 | 東金商・1支部 | 4着 | 29"02(-0.6) |
8 | 高橋 杏奈 3 | 大原・1支部 | 5着 | 30"39(-0.6) |
7 | 金木 美里 1 | 茂原北陵・1支部 | 6着 | 31"66(-0.6) |
2 | 大塚 麻鈴亜 2 | 千葉学芸・1支部 | 7着 | 32"74(-0.6) |
予選 | 7組 |
レーン
| 氏 名 |
所 属 |
順位 |
記録 |
3 | 松戸 美幸 2 | 東金・1支部 | 1着 | 27"77(+1.5) |
5 | 小路 麻耶 3 | 大原・1支部 | 2着 | 28"09(+1.5) |
7 | 小柴 琴乃 2 | 木更津総合・1支部 | 3着 | 28"16(+1.5) |
6 | 北村 彩 3 | 君津・1支部 | 4着 | 28"23(+1.5) |
4 | 石井 真琳 1 | 安房・1支部 | 5着 | 28"32(+1.5) |
8 | 岩崎 沙也香 2 | 木更津東・1支部 | 6着 | 29"37(+1.5) |
2 | 高見 安貴子 3 | 袖ヶ浦・1支部 | 7着 | 31"59(+1.5) |
■種目選択に戻る